Pos

Time

Num

Name

Club

Sex

Cat

1

50.37

526

Coleman, Michael

Medway&Maidstone AC

M

2

52.30

519

Mahieddine, Aboura

Thanet Road Runners

M

3

53.12

275

Renault, Neil

Medway&Maidstone AC

M

4

53.21

370

Dale, Charlotte

Invicta East Kent AC

F

5

53.58

038

Curran, Patrick

Medway&Maidstone AC

M

6

54.05

518

Boukelia, Zakaria

Thanet Road Runners

M

7

54.18

130

Green, Andrew

Dartford Road Runners

M

8

54.19

239

Palmer, Roy

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

9

55.55

349

Lowther, Adrian

Medway&Maidstone AC

M

10

56.22

476

Hall, David

Dartford Road Runners

M

11

57.18

211

Rigby, Sam

Folkestone RC

M

12

57.25

582

McMeekin, Lee

Medway&Maidstone AC

M

13

57.26

543

Gillett, Daniel

Collingwood AC

M

14

57.35

422

Chapman-Jones,David

Deal Tri

M

40

15

57.52

378

Broom, John

Barnsley AC

M

16

57.55

406

Finch, Gavin

Folkestone RC

M

17

58.00

461

Pearce, Raymond

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

40

18

58.06

293

Valdus, Chris

M

19

58.07

186

Thompson, David

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

20

58.14

392

Cox, Ian

Ashford & Dist RR

M

40

21

58.23

462

Sutton, Tim

Invicta East Kent AC

M

22

58.40

194

Russell, Pete

South Kent Harriers

M

50

23

59.08

251

Butcher, Gary

Deal Tri

M

40

24

59.15

280

Ellsmore, Michael

Cambridge Harriers

M

50

25

59.17

124

Butler, Patrick

Ashford & Dist RR

M

50

26

59.25

437

Gore, Michael

Invicta East Kent AC

M

27

59.57

386

Peters, John

Ashford & Dist RR

M

40

28

59.58

296

Salway, Tom

Nene Valley Harriers

M

50

29

60.11

160

Stone, Christopher

Reigate Priory AC

M

40

30

60.37

067

Law, David

Maidstone Harriers

M

31

60.40

557

Hayley, Mike

South Kent Harriers

M

50

32

60.44

273

Jordan, Nick

Maidstone Harriers

M

33

60.48

559

Thomas, Peter

Sittingbourne Striders

M

40

34

60.55

385

Thompson, Stuart

Deal Tri

M

35

61.00

017

Thompson, Dave

Maidstone Harriers

M

36

61.03

451

Ranson, Tracey

Aberystwyth Univ Har

F

37

61.08

413

Clark, Steven

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

38

61.09

263

Lloyd, Richard

M

39

61.11

092

Flint, Frank

Thanet Road Runners

M

50

40

61.11

315

O’Connell, Thomas

Thanet Road Runners

M

50

41

61.15

007

Carpenter, Robert

Ashford & Dist RR

M

42

61.37

125

Burton, Daniel

Thanet Road Runners

M

43

61.41

174

Laing, Robert

M

44

62.01

026

Rouse, Martyn

Invicta East Kent AC

M

50

45

62.03

110

Reilly, Stuart

Deal Tri

M

40

46

62.18

012

Fursey, Bob

Medway&Maidstone AC

M

40

47

62.27

495

Murphy, Bill

Maidstone Harriers

M

40

48

62.29

497

Durey, Anthony

Dartford Harriers

M

40

49

62.33

009

Lander, Noel

Sittingbourne Striders

M

50

62.49

393

Groom, Steven

Larkfield AC

M

51

62.51

320

Culshaw, Tony

Invicta East Kent AC

M

50

52

63.15

243

Suttle, Steve

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

53

63.18

431

Green, Daniel

Ashford & Dist RR

M

54

63.19

201

Hooper, Paul

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

55

63.31

560

boswell, Tom

M

56

63.33

203

Hawkins, Martin

Cambridge Harriers

M

40

57

63.34

099

Wright, Andrew

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

58

63.37

013

Hawkins, Sharon

Maidstone Harriers

F

40

59

63.39

319

Firmin, Paul

Medway&Maidstone AC

M

60

63.46

024

Moody, Adrian

Medway&Maidstone AC

M

40

61

63.47

504

Parrin, Simon

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

62

63.50

029

Mallery, Phillip

Deal Tri

M

40

63

63.53

558

Mackay, Michael

Wadhurst Runners

M

40

64

63.55

546

Whitmore, Ivon

Medway&Maidstone AC

M

50

65

64.11

027

Bidois, Richard

Paddock Wood AC

M

66

64.16

166

Flaxton, Michelle

Dartford Road Runners

F

67

64.20

452

Sage, Gary

Ashford & Dist RR

M

68

64.23

510

Adams, Richard

Lingfield RC

M

69

64.31

547

Hicks, Joe

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

70

64.52

183

Read, Jason

Deal Tri

M

71

64.54

584

Chandler, Shaun

M

72

64.56

507

Brown, Janine

Ashford AC

F

73

64.57

167

Beagley, Martin

South Kent Harriers

M

40

74

64.58

068

Rowland, Robert

Paddock Wood AC

M

75

65.01

269

Crisp, Clive

Road Runners Club

M

40

76

65.02

477

Harrison, Derek

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M

40

77

65.05

052

Robson, Mark

M

78

65.08

051

Buckingham, Pete

Paddock Wood AC

M

79

65.15

555

Curtis, Keith

Smack RRC

M

40

80

65.27

354

Archer, Andrew

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

81

65.28

197

Baker, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M

82

65.36

357

Waters, Keith

South Kent Harriers

M

40

83

65.54

307

Whitcombe, Jon

Sittingbourne Striders

M

84

65.58

498

Sparks, Paul

M

85

65.59

328

Huckstepp, Melvin

Ashford AC

M

40

86

66.00

384

Johnson, Peter

Thanet Road Runners

M

50

87

66.01

071

Colbear, David

Thanet Road Runners

M

88

66.02

118

Moorekite, Janice

Invicta East Kent AC

F

40

89

66.04

581

Jennedy, Gary

Serpentine RC

M

90

66.08

343

Lawrence, Ivor

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M

91

66.12

302

Hacon, Neil

Sittingbourne Striders

M

92

66.16

440

Wagstaffe, Tom

M

93

66.23

143

Barron, Nicki

Deal Tri

F

40

94

66.24

131

Carr, Ron

Maidstone Harriers

M

50

95

66.25

151

Wilson, Alexander

M

40

96

66.27

368

Taylor, Ian

Kent Fire Brigade

M

97

66.30

356

Woodman, Grant

Maidstone Harriers

M

40

98

66.40

404

MacFarlane, Mark

Folkestone RC

M

99

66.43

570

Rana, Kamal

M

100

66.58

358

Tee, Paul

Ashford AC

M

50

101

67.00

200

Conway, Michael

Invicta East Kent AC

M

60

102

67.08

442

Day, Robert

Larkfield AC

M

103

67.14

033

Cooper, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

104

67.17

606

Tremain, Andrew

Wichester & Dist AC

M

105

67.18

140

Barrett, David

Ashford AC

M

106

67.20

578

Mannion, Daniel

Westwight RR

M

40

107

67.22

595

Afforselles, Ben

M

108

67.27

329

Hoad, Ian

Maidstone Harriers

M

40

109

67.29

094

Rodger, Edward

Ashford & Dist RR

M

40

110

67.31

115

Segal, Biony-Jane

Ashford & Dist RR

F

111

67.37

594

Richardson Perks,Tim

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

112

67.39

149

Handyside, Beth

F

113

67.50

418

Bowling, Roy

Folkestone RC

M

50

114

68.01

171

Susans, Nicola

Larkfield AC

F

115

68.05

391

Wilson, John

M

40

116

68.15

545

Van Deelen,Jennifer

Canterbury Harriers

F

117

68.16

264

Taylor, Andrew

Ashford & Dist RR

M

40

118

68.22

148

Burton, Peter

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

60

119

68.23

295

Bayford, Jim

M

40

120

68.40

245

Falconer, Tim

M

40

121

68.47

351

Gurney, Jon

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

40

122

68.56

458

Noakes, Martin

Hastings Runners

M

40

123

68.59

061

Wakeford, Stephen

Deal Tri

M

40

124

68.59

227

Norman, John

M

40

125

69.00

119

Sanford, Mark

M

126

69.06

405

Wallace, Jason

Folkestone RC

M

127

69.07

389

Oliver, Cara

Dartford Road Runners

F

128

69.17

424

Baker, Chris

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

129

69.19

163

Johnson, Andrew

Sevenoaks AC

M

60

130

69.20

394

Goodwin, Robert

Invicta East Kent AC

M

40

131

69.22

138

Kilroe, John

Ashford AC

M

132

69.27

075

Coleman, Neil

Deal Tri

M

133

69.29

039

Smith, David

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

134

69.34

355

Pilcher, Martin

M

135

69.36

608

Martin, Ken

Serpentine RC

M

50

136

69.37

457

Day, David

Dartford Road Runners

M

137

69.39

579

Adams, Stephen

M

138

69.40

381

Bright, Rob

Larkfield AC

M

40

139

69.42

133

Flannery, Joe

M

40

140

69.45

528

Plant, Louise

F

141

69.50

479

Hammond, Dave

Thanet Road Runners

M

142

69.51

145

Uttin, Paul

M

143

69.51

228

Powney, Ben

M

144

69.54

421

Campbell, Iain

Folkestone RC

M

145

69.55

488

Wardale, Terry

Bexley AC

M

40

146

69.58

517

Watts, Robert

Serpentine RC

M

50

147

70.17

249

Hume, Adam

Ashford & Dist RR

M

148

70.25

331

Hewis, Sharon

F

149

70.28

278

Segwick, Alan

Deal Tri

M

50

150

70.32

564

Otto, Kevin

Deal Tri

M

50

151

70.34

491

Poole, John

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

152

70.44

154

Simpson, Peter

Vegetarian Cycling&AC

M

40

153

70.53

334

Clarke, Andrew

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

154

70.57

456

Neale, Steve

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

155

71.03

420

Tuckwell, Colin

Folkestone RC

M

156

71.04

453

Read, David

Kent Fire Brigade

M

157

71.07

333

Martin-Clarke,Susan

Dartford Road Runners

F

40

158

71.12

536

Kefford-Watson,Angela

Dartford Road Runners

F

159

71.21

445

Jones, Colin

Barrking Road Runners

M

160

71.23

086

Clark, Ian

Dartford Road Runners

M

161

71.25

396

Anderson, Laura

Dartford Road Runners

F

162

71.32

429

Kent, Gary

Plumstead Runners

M

40

163

71.38

601

Swan, Natasua

Arena 80 AC

F

164

71.43

225

Stockton, Paula

Maidstone Harriers

F

165

71.46

105

Hare, Ray

M

166

71.54

511

Moir, Robert

Lingfield RC

M

50

167

71.57

188

Lewis, Gareth

Dartford Road Runners

M

168

72.11

454

Barker, Jim

Kent Fire Brigade

M

169

72.21

122

Caps, Chris

M

170

72.25

206

Reid, Carol

Canterbury Harriers

F

40

171

72.28

596

Earle, Stuart

M

172

72.30

554

Phillips, Mike

Vegetarian Cycling&AC

M

173

72.31

562

Foreman, James

M

174

72.31

565

Senior, Gill

Ashford & Dist RR

F

175

72.33

055

Drew, David

M

50

176

72.34

037

King, Liz

Ashford & Dist RR

F

177

72.39

478

Day, Alan

M

40

178

72.42

533

Grundy,

M

40

179

72.43

060

Newnham, Daniel

M

180

72.44

439

Dean, David

Larkfield AC

M

40

181

72.45

505

Coughlan, Dan

M

182

72.47

340

Collins, Mike

Sittingbourne Striders

M

50

183

72.47

436

Mastroianni, Gus

M

184

72.48

521

Marshall, John

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

185

72.50

157

Shewell, Sarah

Sevenoaks AC

F

40

186

72.50

192

Moorekite, David

Invicta East Kent AC

M

60

187

72.50

537

Broad, Eddie

Invicta East Kent AC

M

60

188

72.52

059

Jefferies, Michael

Dragons RC

M

50

189

72.53

004

Coombes, Martin

Kent Fire Brigade

M

40

190

72.54

341

Barton, Colin

Thanet Road Runners

M

191

72.58

219

Cooper, John

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

192

73.00

399

Capell, Tim

M

40

193

73.01

048

Rea, Tony

M

60

194

73.08

049

Boyle, Sean

M

195

73.15

569

Mason, Ian

M

196

73.18

382

Cardon, Clive

M

40

197

73.21

196

Emerey, Carol

Paddock Wood AC

F

40

198

73.22

347

Duffield, Shaun

M

199

73.22

591

Hagger, Simon

M

200

73.28

321

Pollard, Alf

Deal Tri

M

60

201

73.30

210

Baker, Kevin

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

202

73.31

286

Jackson, Anthony

Sittingbourne Striders

M

203

73.34

247

Corder, Michael

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

204

73.34

298

Maume, Michael

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

205

73.44

407

Downing, Cherry

Folkestone RC

F

206

73.47

238

Weber, Mark

Larkfield AC

M

40

207

73.49

448

Hatfield, Paul

Bexley AC

M

50

208

74.07

530

Rumbles, Chris

23 Mile

M

209

74.09

058

MacDonald, Gary

Ashford AC

M

40

210

74.19

262

Smart, Darren

Dartford Harriers

M

211

74.22

377

Cooper, Simon

M

212

74.28

484

Staines, Mick

Castle Point Joggers

M

50

213

74.33

266

Kearney, Edward

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

214

74.34

369

Poulter, Jenny

F

40

215

74.37

268

Murdoch, Michael

Maidstone Harriers

M

216

74.46

204

MacKenzie, Ken

Dartford Road Runners

M

60

217

74.54

117

Wood, Brian

Invicta East Kent AC

M

50

218

75.15

441

Makropoulos, Nick

M

219

75.16

487

Brown, Phil

Bexley AC

M

40

220

75.18

095

Nelder, Paul

M

40

221

75.21

254

Pack, Mark

M

40

222

75.23

235

Pick, Graham

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

223

75.34

411

Tierney, Trevor

Road Runners Club

M

50

224

75.37

258

Norton, Karena

Maidstone Harriers

F

40

225

75.38

016

Paine, Colin

M

40

226

75.44

432

Edwards, Andy

M

40

227

75.48

191

Setford, John

Dartford Road Runners

M

50

228

75.54

541

Keir, Marco

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

229

76.00

503

Cowlbeck, Barry

M

40

230

76.05

064

Grindrod, Atehen

M

40

231

76.08

079

Brown, Rob

M

232

76.11

447

Angell, Kevin

Bexley AC

M

50

233

76.14

041

Maltby, Nick

M

234

76.33

419

Dibble, Deborah

F

235

76.37

139

Heffernan, Patrick

Paddock Wood AC

M

70

236

76.44

162

Summers, Derek

26.2 RRC

M

50

237

76.45

050

Buckingham, Fiona

Paddock Wood AC

F

238

76.56

069

Oliver, Edward

M

50

239

76.57

486

Hatton, David

Paddock Wood AC

M

60

240

77.03

096

Hedges, Angela

Dartford Road Runners

F

241

77.03

224

Illsley, Shaun

Deal Tri

M

242

77.07

493

Williams, James

Dartford Road Runners

M

50

243

77.08

460

Keeler, Simon

Canterbury Harriers

M

244

77.13

438

Pollard, Mike

M

60

245

77.15

008

Hickman, Stephen

Ashford & Dist RR

M

40

246

77.17

233

Hall, Michael

Hastings Runners

M

50

247

77.18

408

Mills, Sam

Folkestone RC

F

248

77.19

463

Cook, Timothy

Claremont Road Runners

M

40

249

77.20

070

Pullen, Bob

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

250

77.28

317

Taylor, John

Hailsham Harriers

M

60

251

77.31

330

Burgess, Andrew

Maidstone Harriers

M

252

77.36

482

Jones, Martin

M

40

253

77.39

180

Denton, David

Striders of Croydon

M

40

254

77.43

065

Phillips, Andrew

Larkfield AC

M

40

255

77.48

563

Thomsett, Joe

M

256

77.51

566

Burgess, Ian

M

257

77.52

076

Bonell, Elizabeth

Gravesend RR AC

F

258

77.55

500

Evemy, Rich

M

259

77.56

202

Dunstan, Richard

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

260

78.03

031

Willmott, Andy

M

261

78.04

350

Tredgett, Adrian

M

40

262

78.05

576

Dowdoll, Stephen

M

263

78.07

577

Waitt, Sheridan

M

264

78.08

297

MaCartney, Alison

Thanet Road Runners

F

265

78.10

097

Fennelly, Brian

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

266

78.11

509

Smoker, Sally

Lingfield RC

F

267

78.15

514

Applebee, Matt

Dover Road Runners

M

268

78.16

077

Bonell, Simon

Gravesend RR AC

M

269

78.21

471

Castle, Robert

M

50

270

78.23

515

Keith, Tracey

Dover Road Runners

F

271

78.26

402

Newcombe, Mark

M

272

78.26

522

Marshall, Heather

Canterbury Harriers

F

273

78.30

184

Read, Michelle

Deal Tri

F

274

78.31

265

Stevens, Peter

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

275

78.32

185

Read, Simon

Deal Tri

M

40

276

78.39

496

Corlett, Brian

M

40

277

78.40

318

Hattersley, David

Maidstone Harriers

M

50

278

78.43

072

Dorgan, Philip

Hastings Runners

M

50

279

78.44

589

McWalters, Adam

M

280

78.45

062

Halstead, Robert

Swanley & Dist AC

M

50

281

78.46

218

Morris, David

Invicta East Kent AC

M

40

282

78.47

248

Reynolds, Paul

M

283

78.51

499

Munton, Deborah

Sevenoaks AC

F

40

284

78.57

271

Dyett, Audrey

Dartford Road Runners

F

60

285

78.59

312

Johnson, Christine

Orpington Road Runners

F

40

286

79.01

538

Field, Robert

Sittingbourne Striders

M

40

287

79.02

552

Risby, Kay

Maidstone Harriers

F

40

288

79.03

020

Jarvis, Sam

M

289

79.05

240

Foster, Sarah

Thanet Road Runners

F

290

79.08

244

Falconer, Fay

F

40

291

79.09

003

Elsden, Kevin

Maidstone Harriers

M

292

79.16

397

Brenton, Sarah

Maidstone Harriers

F

293

79.27

398

Turner, Lindsay

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

F

294

79.29

348

Brooks, Paul

Road Runners Club

M

40

295

79.32

380

Bright, Jane

Medway&Maidstone AC

F

50

296

79.34

308

Hastilow, Sean

M

40

297

79.36

169

Dix, Nigel

M

40

298

79.37

342

Wilby, Colin

M

40

299

79.39

170

Dix, Annette

F

40

300

79.42

181

Daniel, Linda

Striders of Croydon

F

40

301

79.49

066

Phillips, Renee

Larkfield AC

F

40

302

79.49

178

Ross, Annie

Invicta East Kent AC

F

50

303

79.54

450

Bailey, Mark

Aylesham RR

M

70

304

79.58

551

Risby, Floyd

Maidstone Harriers

M

40

305

80.09

209

Draper, Alison

Ashford & Dist RR

F

306

80.11

101

Baalham, Paul

F

50

307

80.13

053

Goldsack, Leon

Deal Tri

M

40

308

80.17

306

Atkins, Julie

Dartford Road Runners

F

40

309

80.21

535

Stenhouse, Jamie

Invicta East Kent AC

M

40

310

80.48

573

Askew, Simeon

M

44

311

80.53

332

Jones, Tony

Deal Tri

M

60

312

81.02

179

Lindsey, Valerie

Paddock Wood AC

F

50

313

81.07

474

Arends, Marlies

F

314

81.10

199

Foord, Liane

Maidstone Harriers

F

40

315

81.14

580

Whatmore, Stephen

Serpentine RC

M

316

81.17

190

Wilkinson, John

M

40

317

81.19

005

Denton, Susan

Canterbury Harriers

F

40

318

81.29

583

Bradley, Mark

M

40

319

81.34

216

Carlton, John

M

40

320

81.35

223

Jarvis, James

M

321

81.38

134

Burrows, Andy

Thanet Road Runners

M

60

322

81.40

435

Morley, Richard

M

40

323

81.48

113

White, Alison

Paddock Wood AC

F

50

324

81.55

426

Lim, Kim

Bexley AC

F

40

325

81.56

127

Hall, Pauline

Thanet Road Runners

F

50

326

82.11

267

Wellard, Steve

M

40

327

82.12

215

Donaldson, Laurie

M

40

328

82.27

367

Thomas, Annette

Istead&Ifield Harriers

F

50

329

82.34

207

Richardson, Jill

Dartford Road Runners

F

40

330

82.36

283

Russell, David

M

331

82.43

034

Campbell, Lisa

Dartford Road Runners

F

332

83.03

506

Baptie, Alec

Dover Road Runners

M

40

333

83.05

597

Rugg, Vincent

M

334

83.14

568

Neudert, Thomas

M

40

335

83.20

574

Harris, Steven

M

336

83.21

220

Creed, Julie

F

337

83.36

237

Tracey, John

M

338

83.40

561

Davenport, Peter

M

40

339

83.41

214

Coe, Christopher

Road Runners Club

M

60

340

83.44

107

Hill-Turner, John

Invicta East Kent AC

M

50

341

83.46

015

Scutt, Graham

M

40

342

83.50

242

Foster, Sharon

Thanet Road Runners

F

40

343

83.51

173

Hedges, John

M

40

344

83.52

572

Lownie, Mark

Gravesend RR

M

40

345

83.59

300

Stansfield, Chris

M

346

84.00

489

Hague,Bill

Dartford Road Runners

M

50

347

84.01

255

Fidge, John

Ashford & Dist RR

M

50

348

84.03

259

Saiz, Ramon

Blackheath & Bromley

M

60

349

84.06

314

Millen, David

Oxted Runners

M

50

350

84.09

032

Pluck, Alan

M

60

351

84.26

540

Norris, Troy

M

352

84.30

534

Strange, Peter

Thrift Green Trotter

M

353

84.33

019

Bartlett, Edwin

Veterans AC

M

60

354

84.34

208

Richardson, Michael

Dartford Road Runners

M

50

355

84.35

490

Hague, Carrie

Dartford Road Runners

F

356

84.37

234

Hall, Susan

Hastings Runners

F

50

357

84.38

527

Rackham, Robert

Ashford & Dist RR

M

50

358

84.39

074

Coleman, Patricia

Deal Tri

F

40

359

84.42

523

Cummings, John

M

360

84.49

388

Crowhurst, Trevor

Lingfield RC

M

60

361

84.50

359

Davey, Madeleine

Dartford Harriers

F

40

362

84.51

363

Petts, Ralph

Dartford Harriers

M

40

363

85.00

261

Millgate, Derek

Hastings Runners

M

50

364

85.21

590

Hagger, Tim

M

365

85.31

516

Rhodes, Simon

M

40

366

85.33

412

Bradford, Elizabeth

Deal Tri

F

40

367

85.34

217

Morris, Carole

Invicta East Kent AC

F

40

368

85.35

022

Lacey, Stephen

M

369

85.36

409

Barnard, Andrew

Deal Tri

M

50

370

85.37

011

Northcroft, David

Maidstone Harriers

M

60

371

85.38

465

Ruston, Keith

Pitsea RC

M

60

372

85.42

189

Carnell-Holdaway,Paul

M

373

85.42

305

Atkins, Ashley

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

374

85.43

284

James, Zoe

F

375

85.43

446

Brown, John

Maidstone Harriers

M

60

376

85.45

313

Farnham, Karen

Oxted Runners

F

40

377

85.52

257

Simm, Melanie

F

378

85.54

324

Taplin, David

M

40

379

85.54

364

Pickett, Ken

Dartford Harriers

M

50

380

85.57

120

Coughlan, Sharon

M

40

381

86.03

270

Hartley, John

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

382

86.07

006

Bragg, Gill

F

60

383

86.18

010

Cowan, Christopher

M

50

384

86.19

344

Bellamy, Matt

M

385

86.20

195

Goddard, Robert

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

386

86.21

288

Mortimer, Jude

F

387

86.22

289

Griggs, Justin

M

388

86.23

021

Peach, Alan

Ashford & Dist RR

M

40

389

86.29

383

Stopher, Alan

Invicta East Kent AC

M

60

390

86.30

444

Ferguson, Charles

M

40

391

86.35

231

Chapman, Ben

M

392

86.44

428

Russel, Colin

Road Runners Club

M

60

393

86.57

256

Fidge, Ann

Ashford & Dist RR

F

50

394

87.12

165

Nauth-Misir,Navin

Deal Tri

M

40

395

87.21

466

Emerick, Dave

M

60

396

87.24

175

Wilson, Diana

F

397

87.24

176

Collins, Jane

F

398

87.29

556

Curtis, Katy

Smack RRC

F

399

87.30

246

Saunders, Graham

M

400

87.35

035

Huttley, Mark

Faversham Road Runner

M

401

87.52

586

Benley-Pierson,Jamie

Billerickey

F

402

87.55

449

Heap, Martin

Dartford Road Runners

M

50

403

88.01

494

May, John

Dartford Road Runners

M

50

404

88.08

592

Aspinall,Loise

F

405

88.08

607

Bhakar, Surinder

Ambala AC

M

40

406

88.16

123

Caps, Steve

M

40

407

88.25

469

Wright, Philip

Hastings Runners

M

60

408

88.27

090

Kent, Adam

M

409

88.28

423

Chapman-Jones,Cath

Deal Tri

F

40

410

88.34

226

Taylor, Peter

Sittingbourne Striders

M

50

411

88.34

376

Harris, Andrew

M

412

88.38

316

Mathias, Gillian

F

413

88.45

159

Harradine, Emma

F

414

88.45

236

Creed, Christopher

M

50

415

88.50

018

Currie, Verity

Maidstone Harriers

F

416

89.11

571

Garth, George

M

40

417

89.12

093

Stevenson, Tina

Deal Tri

F

40

418

89.21

126

Hall, Michael

Thanet Road Runners

M

50

419

89.24

470

Castle, Lisa

F

420

89.30

087

Gisby, Amanda

F

421

89.59

044

Saunders, Clair

F

422

90.03

472

Swan, Alasdair

M

40

423

90.03

473

Chittenden, Peter

Road Runners Club

M

60

424

90.13

121

Caps, Lulu

F

40

425

90.14

108

Fox, Penelope

F

50

426

90.24

287

Jackson, Leslie

Sittingbourne Striders

M

50

427

90.24

303

Hacon, Gweneth

Sittingbourne Striders

F

428

90.28

335

Burgess, Howard

Veterans AC

M

50

429

90.30

352

Squires, John

Guildford Hash HH

M

50

430

90.31

353

Holland, Susan

Istead&Ifield Harriers

F

40

431

90.47

091

Southern, Penny

M

40

432

90.50

587

Evans, David

M

50

433

90.58

084

Earle, Joanna

F

434

90.59

230

Reed, Andy

M

435

91.10

434

Morley, Greg

M

436

91.12

414

Chance, Andy

Stourmouth Harriers

M

40

437

91.24

387

Hacker, Amanda

F

438

91.24

539

Haynes, Glyn

M

40

439

91.28

213

Martin, Brett

M

440

91.37

365

Bungay, Alan

Dartford Harriers

M

60

441

91.37

524

Wood, Marc

M

442

91.41

294

Bass, Nina

F

40

443

91.44

030

Willmott, Bev

F

444

91.45

480

Wretham, Graham

Dartford Road Runners

M

50

445

91.47

430

Green, Claire

Ashford & Dist RR

F

446

91.48

158

Matthews, Alan

M

50

447

92.05

548

Hatton, Emily

M

448

92.24

172

MaCartney, Cathy

Thanet Road Runners

F

449

92.27

375

Coy, Jeff

M

50

450

92.30

073

Coleman, Phillip

M

40

451

92.35

281

Buck, Colin

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

452

92.37

481

Knuth, Helen

Trent Park

M

453

92.40

531

Walker, Russell

M

454

92.53

345

Pettifer, Sally

F

455

93.01

602

Caller, Mark

Gravesend RR

M

40

456

93.02

285

Evenden, Derek

Maidstone Harriers

M

50

457

93.13

212

Langsmead, Helen

F

458

93.16

322

Skinner, Sarah

F

459

93.18

311

Constable, Roger

M

60

460

93.22

542

Sawyers, David

M

40

461

93.22

599

King, April

Dover Road Runners

F

462

93.23

598

Totterdell, Graham

Dover Road Runners

M

50

463

93.28

054

Clark, Simon

M

40

464

93.29

205

Fitzsimmons, Chris

M

40

465

93.30

513

Barrett, Sylvia

Dover Road Runners

F

466

93.36

132

Woolley, Mailynne

Maidstone Harriers

F

40

467

93.52

360

Pickett, Sheila

Dartford Harriers

F

50

468

94.02

301

Hindlet, Alan

Southern Counties Vets

M

60

469

94.07

136

Hobbs, Angie

F

470

94.13

272

Hall, Emma

Canterbury Harriers

F

471

94.43

512

Mills  Mike

M

40

472

94.55

390

Hindlet, Lesley

F

40

473

94.59

014

Guard, Maureen

Dartford Road Runners

F

60

474

95.26

168

Stoneham, Brian

M

60

475

95.36

366

Skeggs, Emma

Deal Tri

F

476

95.37

600

Law, Emma

F

477

95.55

529

Walerych, John

Queens Park Harriers

M

40

478

96.02

137

Willmott, Nikki

Dartford Road Runners

F

479

96.30

042

Gillings, Caroline

Dover Road Runners

F

40

480

96.31

274

Elcock, Edward

M

50

481

96.49

103

Tandy, Alistair

M

40

482

96.59

036

Titmuss, Elizabeth

Faversham Road Runner

F

483

97.09

156

Gold, Alan

M

50

484

97.10

155

Nobbs, Eve

F

50

485

97.10

468

Reeve, Sallyann

Sittingbourne Striders

F

40

486

97.19

102

Nutley, Derek

Veterans AC

M

60

487

97.23

326

Gibson, Catherine

F

488

97.50

252

Skinner, Julia

Dulwich Park Runners

F

489

98.01

135

Hayes, Teresa

F

40

490

98.03

083

Osmond, Wendy

Canterbury Harriers

F

491

98.05

593

Hobson, Kevin

M

40

492

98.20

047

Potter, Mike

M

60

493

98.31

337

Cox, Michael

Dartford Harriers

M

50

494

98.31

338

Pyne, Janet

Dartford Harriers

F

50

495

98.36

221

Wing, Julie

Maidstone Harriers

F

50

496

99.24

588

Devine, William

Aylesham RR

M

50

497

99.37

492

MacDonald, Jacky

Canterbury Harriers

F

50

498

100.00

089

Crump, Andrew

M

499

100.13

182

Stevens, Jane

F

40

500

100.33

483

Davis, Steve

M

501

100.54

532

Poulter, Nigel

M

50

502

101.15

520

Kisbee, Richard

M

503

101.22

553

Norman, Joanne

F

504

103.02

455

Mallery, Lynne

Dartford Road Runners

F

50

505

103.10

310

Stonham, Tony

Sittingbourne Striders

M

60

506

103.23

525

Temple, Kenza

F

507

103.28

508

McKenzie, Jane

Folkestone RC

F

508

104.27

104

Jennings, Sylvia

Bexley AC

F

60

509

105.01

277

Morris, Ivan

Invicta East Kent AC

M

40

510

105.14

433

Morley, Sue

F

40

511

105.21

485

Mitchell, Elaine

Castle Point Joggers

F

50

512

105.41

325

Chapman, Simon

Phleet Feet (Pfizer)

M

40

513

105.41

501

Stanford, Chris

M

40

514

107.13

395

Lander, Hazel

Deal Tri

F

50

515

107.16

100

Gouldthorpe, Anne

Bexley AC

F

516

108.16

128

Bennett, Maurice

Thanet Road Runners

M

60

517

108.17

114

Warren, Carol

F

518

108.21

111

Oakes, Kathleen

F

60

519

108.25

550

Wardlaw, Kate

F

520

108.29

585

Murphy, Michael

Billerickey

M

521

108.39

056

Goodall, Greta

Road Runners Club

F

60

522

109.05

575

Sieloff, Cheryl

Sittingbourne Striders

F

523

110.03

346

Maltby, Alan

M

60

524

110.08

361

McTigue, Eunice

Dartford Harriers

F

60

525

110.08

362

Bungay, Eydna

Dartford Harriers

F

60

526

110.29

425

Park, Sharon

F

40

527

112.02

078

Ailey, Jacqueline

Bexley AC

F

40

528

113.51

549

Hatton, Anna

F

529

114.11

043

Hennessy, Bill

M

60

530

114.46

604

Scarff, Richard

Gravesend RR

M

531

114.49

605

Granger, Dawn

Gravesend RR

F

532

114.55

502

Shelvey, Gaynor

Thanet Road Runners

F

50

533

116.55

141

Froglia-Simmonds,Sonia

F

40

534

118.15

410

Chapman, Jane

F

40

535

118.18

464

Emerick, Naomi

F

50

536

119.24

427

Baker, William

Dover Road Runners

M

50

537

122.40

222

Wing, Stephen

Maidstone Harriers

M

50

538

123.37

373

Tarleton, Gillian

F

539

123.37

374

Govett, Elaine

F

50

540

124.25

106

Lee, Sharon

F

40

541

124.25

146

Wood-Brignall,Jeffrey

M

40

542

136.37

098

MacGregor, Helen

F

543

138.24

443

Demery, Martin

M

001

Hodgson, Ian

Tring Running Club

M

002

Croft, Ed

M

023

Rogers, Carina

Dartford Road Runners

F

025

Fursey, Bob

Medway&Maidstone AC

M

40

028

Birch, Neil

M

40

040

Morley, Raymond

M

60

045

Wilson, Phylly

Wreake Runners

F

60

046

Gheorghe, Laura

F

057

Parsons, Nicola

F

063

Halstead, Pat

Swanley & Dist AC

F

50

080

McAuliffe, Paul

Medway&Maidstone AC

M

40

081

Freeman-Horne,Carol

F

082

Wood-Brignall,Sandra

F

085

Clark, John

Dartford Road Runners

M

50

088

Butler, Roger

Trent Park

M

50

109

Winston, David

M

112

White, Des

Paddock Wood AC

M

50

116

O’Bree, Michael

Deal Tri

M

40

129

McAllister, David

M

40

142

Bowell, Peter

Invicta East Kent AC

M

40

144

Johnson, Christine

Team Outrageous

F

147

Heath, Andrew

M

150

Wilson, Miranda

F

153

Wilson, Philip

M

161

Brown, Mandy

26.2 RRC

F

50

164

Johnson, June

Sevenoaks AC

F

60

177

Thompson, Stephen

M

40

187

Forster, Adrian

Dartford Road Runners

M

50

193

Simmons, Trevor

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

198

Jenkins, Glyn

Invicta East Kent AC

M

60

229

Darch, Frank

M

50

232

Yoshiwara, Tatsuo

Invicta East Kent AC

M

241

Foster, Mark

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

250

Skelton, Ray

Deal Tri

M

40

253

Forsyth, Anthony

Maidstone Harriers

M

260

Gaade, John

Southern Counties Vets

M

60

279

Dumbleton, Andy

Dartford Road Runners

M

282

Fisher, Philip

M

40

290

Kinnill, Philip

Thanet Road Runners

M

50

291

Rapley, Richard

M

292

Brookman, Kelly

F

299

Munn, Christopher

M

40

304

Vernon Wilson,Liz

City of Edinburgh

F

309

Wiles, Rob

Kent Police AC

M

50

323

Skinner, Roy

M

40

327

Gibson, Paul

M

336

Fooks, Helen

Istead&Ifield Harriers

F

339

DiMarco, Chris

M

371

Povey, Marian

Dartford Road Runners

F

50

372

Povey, Terry

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

379

Usher, Andy

M

400

Wells, Neill

Ranelagh Harriers

M

40

401

Synnott-Wells,Marie

Ranelagh Harriers

F

40

403

Alderson, Vince

Folkestone RC

M

40

415

Todd, Cher

F

416

Hills, Deborah

F

459

Stanley, Peter

M

467

Reeve, Grahame

Sittingbourne Striders

M

40

475

Beasley, Glen

Ashford & Dist RR

M

544

Gooderson, Roy

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

603

Elcome, Lorraine

Gravesend RR

F

638

Frisby, Peter

ictoria Pak

M

40