Pos

Time

Num

Name

Club

Sex

Cat

1

52.40

448

Coleman, Michael

Medway&Maidstone

M

2

53.06

360

Nicolson, Christian

Bristol & West

M

3

57.58

337

Collins, Tom

Medway&Maidstone

M

4

58.00

284

Bately, Theo

Deal Tri

M

40

5

59.17

176

Game, Steven

Dartford Harriers

M

40

6

59.36

414

Butler, Patrick

Ashford & Dist RRC

M

50

7

60.03

279

Pearce, Raymond

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

40

8

60.21

336

Green, Daniel

Ashford & Dist RRC

M

9

60.23

238

Butcher, Gary

Deal Tri

M

40

10

60.35

241

Chapman-Jones,David

Deal Tri

M

40

11

60.47

407

George, Derek

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

12

61.14

001

Carpenter, Robert

Ashford & Dist RRC

M

13

61.37

335

Gore, Michael

Invicta East Kent

M

14

61.41

301

Russell, Peter

South Kent Harriers

M

50

15

61.43

309

Cable, Steve

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

40

16

61.47

044

McAllister, David

M

40

17

62.09

399

Kelly, Steve

Ashford AC

M

18

62.40

325

Hughes, Nigel

South Kent Harriers

M

40

19

62.59

205

McParland, Tony

Canterbury Harriers

M

20

63.11

228

Firmin, Paul

Medway&Maidstone

M

21

63.33

006

Fursey, Robert

Medway&Maidstone

M

40

22

63.36

283

Wheeler, Gill

Hailsham Harriers

F

23

63.42

305

O’Connel, Thomas

Thanet Road Runners

M

50

24

64.19

341

Murphy, Bill

Maidstone Harriers

M

40

25

64.25

385

Godden, Ian

Deal Tri

M

40

26

64.30

288

Baker, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M

27

64.33

060

Rouse, Martyn

Invicta East Kent

M

60

28

64.44

123

Afforselles, Ben

M

29

65.10

463

Hayley, Michael

South Kent Harriers

M

50

30

65.26

162

Wilson, Alexander

M

40

31

65.36

358

Fox, Tim

St Edmund Pacers

M

32

65.39

160

Day, Robert

Larkfield AC

M

33

65.43

340

McIntyre, Stewart

Reigate Priory Ac

M

50

34

65.48

112

Bowell, Peter

Invicta East Kent

M

40

35

65.50

074

Gould, Jason

M

36

65.53

274

Newman, Alan

Medway&Maidstone

M

50

37

65.56

411

Throssell, Stephen

M

38

66.00

321

Rains, Ken

Medway&Maidstone

M

40

39

66.02

051

Laing, Robert

M

40

66.03

423

Graves, Shaun

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

40

41

66.12

195

Culshaw, Tony

Invicta East Kent

M

50

42

66.20

327

Barron, Nicki

Ashford Tri Club

F

35

43

66.22

389

Mitchell, John

M

40

44

66.24

296

Maughan, David

Overton Harriers

M

45

66.28

247

Holden, Stephen

Larkfield AC

M

46

66.35

377

Jackson, Anthony

Sittingbourne Striders

M

47

66.53

116

Crisp, Clive

Road Runners Club

M

40

48

67.00

485

Martin, Ken

Serpentine RC

M

49

67.08

201

Cooper, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

50

67.16

005

Moody, Adrian

Medway&Maidstone

M

40

51

67.18

322

Smart, Darren

Dartford Harriers

M

52

67.20

282

Conway, Michael

Invicta East Kent

M

60

53

67.30

324

Hollands, Paul

South Kent Harriers

M

40

54

67.34

328

Morley, Martin

Dulwich Runners

M

50

55

67.46

245

Wilson, John

Southern Vets

M

40

56

67.47

319

Waters, Keith

South Kent Harriers

M

40

57

67.49

308

Cowper-Smith, Adam

Invicta East Kent

M

40

58

67.55

458

Powell, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

59

68.01

429

Sparks, Conrad

M

60

68.17

068

Smith, David

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

61

68.23

226

Gurney, Jon

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

40

62

68.28

009

MaCartney, Alison

Thanet Road Runners

F

63

68.32

353

Gillet, David

M

64

68.43

105

Johnson, Andrew

Sevenoaks AC

M

60

65

69.01

434

Bostock, Derek

Road Runners Club

M

50

66

69.02

048

Clark, Ian

Dartford Road Runners

M

67

69.09

441

Bossom, Keith

Hastings AC

M

40

68

69.13

404

Lawrence, Gavin

Reigate Priory Ac

M

69

69.16

409

Smith, Barry

Swanley&Dist AC

M

50

70

69.24

230

Hall, Lesley

Ashford AC

F

45

71

69.25

428

Atkins, Andy

London Front Runners

M

72

69.28

019

Dove, Howard

Deal Tri

M

73

69.29

184

Tracey, John

M

74

69.42

121

Barker, Keith

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

75

69.45

440

Wheeler, Holly

Hastings AC

M

76

69.50

477

Ramsay, Steve

London Front Runners

M

77

70.06

157

Falconer, Tim

M

40

78

70.10

196

Van Deelen, Jenni

Canterbury Harriers

F

35

79

70.24

395

Williams, Dennis

Hercules Wimbledon

M

60

80

70.26

086

Burton, Peter

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

60

81

70.31

260

Susans, Nicola

Larkfield AC

F

82

70.32

424

Graves, Kraig

Southampton VOTC

M

83

70.35

239

Skelton, Ray

Deal Tri

M

40

84

70.42

291

Clarke, Andrew

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

85

70.44

194

Puckeridge, Jayne

Ashford Tri Club

F

86

70.45

254

Russell, Michael

Tunbridge Wells Harr

M

40

87

70.46

131

Duffield, Shaun

M

88

70.53

149

Millgate, Derek

Hastings Runners

M

50

89

70.56

372

Bayford, Jim

M

40

90

71.04

433

Dean, Dave

Larkfield AC

M

40

91

71.07

264

Kearney, Edward

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

92

71.14

443

Hagger, Simon

M

93

71.19

037

Pateman, Ian

Sittingbourne Striders

M

40

94

71.21

175

Stielow, Lionel

Paddock Wood AC

M

50

95

71.22

072

Sanford, Mark

M

96

71.33

371

Flajolet, Jean

Ashford & Dist RRC

M

97

71.43

185

Sinclair, Don

Pitsea RC

M

40

98

71.49

073

Saunders, Dawn

Bexley AC

F

35

99

72.01

436

Gurr, Lyndon

Maidstone Harriers

M

40

100

72.11

370

Shrimplin, Stephen

Sittingbourne Striders

M

40

101

72.12

313

Wenman, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

102

72.14

145

Reid, Carol

Canterbury Harriers

F

35

103

72.22

152

Reilly, Gerry

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

104

72.31

197

Williamson, Rupert

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

105

72.43

065

Fennelly, Brian

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

106

72.44

312

Wenman, Barbara

Canterbury Harriers

F

45

107

72.46

330

Lewis, Tim

Bexley AC

M

108

72.58

462

Redman, Jonathan

M

50

109

73.05

311

Pack, Mark

M

40

110

73.08

159

Wakeford, Stephen

Deal Tri

M

40

111

73.13

102

Wardale, Terry

Bexley AC

M

40

112

73.15

089

Burfoot, David

Oxford University AC

M

113

73.16

286

Mace, Andrew

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

40

114

73.17

331

Gisby, Amanda

F

115

73.22

386

Johnson, Christine

Ashford Tri Club

F

116

73.23

362

Olsson, Andrew

Invicta East Kent

M

40

117

73.24

255

Yoshiwara, Tatsuo

Invicta East Kent

M

118

73.26

155

Colbear, David

M

119

73.33

235

Fisher, Philip

M

40

120

73.49

251

Cook, Tim

Claremont Road Rnrs

M

40

121

73.53

090

Burfoot, Peter

M

50

122

73.56

466

Thomas, William

Invicta East Kent

M

123

74.03

297

Pratten, Kate

Blackheath&Bromley Har

F

124

74.18

225

Barden, Roy

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

125

74.19

047

Wiles, Rob

Kent Police AC

M

50

126

74.20

153

Simpson, Peter

Vegan Runners UK

M

40

127

74.23

003

Malpass, Jo

Deal Tri

F

128

74.28

250

Beasley, Glen

Ashford & Dist RRC

M

129

74.33

482

Garrard, Robert

Crowborough

M

60

130

74.35

249

Chatburn, Dean

Deal Tri

M

40

131

74.38

062

Coombes, Martin

Kent Fire & Rescue

M

40

132

74.41

484

Lynton, Paul

M

40

133

74.44

465

Thomsett, Joe

Invicta East Kent

M

134

74.45

342

Watts, Robert

Serpentine RC

M

50

135

74.50

379

Jackson, Philip

M

136

74.51

457

Cake, Michael

M

40

137

74.52

088

Norman, John

M

40

138

74.54

446

Potter, Stephen

Redhill Dist Royal Mail

M

40

139

74.59

275

James, Sue

Paddock Wood AC

F

55

140

75.06

425

Graves, Adam

Southampton VOTC

M

141

75.10

401

Edwards, Andy

M

40

142

75.12

419

Tullett, Peter

Tunbridge Wells Harr

M

40

143

75.13

345

Rumbles, Chris

23 mile club

M

144

75.30

129

Abrahim, Harry

Paddock Wood AC

M

40

145

75.35

169

Hammond, Chloe

Bexley AC

F

146

75.42

190

Claydon, Nick

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

40

147

75.46

405

Hollands, Stephen

M

40

148

75.55

010

Baker, Kevin

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

149

75.56

432

Goodwin, Robert

Invicta East Kent

M

40

150

75.59

075

Morris, David

Larkfield AC

M

50

151

76.03

447

Harris, Robin

Redhill Dist Royal Mail

M

40

152

76.08

043

Horton, Richard

Deal Tri

M

40

153

76.23

277

Bent, Alison

Pitsea RC

F

154

76.27

049

Murphy, Peter

Deal Tri

M

40

155

76.30

210

Pilcher, Martin

Paddock Wood AC

M

156

76.31

143

King, Liz

Ashford Tri Club

F

35

157

76.32

132

Rea, Tony

M

60

158

76.34

061

Denton, Susan

Canterbury Harriers

F

45

159

76.38

232

Staines, Mick

Castle Point Joggers

M

50

160

76.39

298

Pugh, Mitch

M

40

161

76.45

253

Stoppani, Julie

Maidstone Harriers

F

35

162

76.46

412

Ellis, Gavin

M

163

76.49

368

Keir, Marco

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

164

76.58

124

Tester, Wendy

Dartford Harriers

F

165

77.00

459

Gately, John

Senlac Arrows

M

50

166

77.15

421

Broad, Eddie

Invicta East Kent

M

60

167

77.16

265

Moorekite, Janice

Invicta East Kent

F

45

168

77.17

355

Frith, Andy

M

169

77.18

171

Donkin, Robert

Epsom Oddballs

M

60

170

77.23

272

Bright, Jane

Larkfield AC

F

55

171

77.25

273

Bright, Rob

Larkfield AC

M

40

172

77.27

165

Hall, Michael

Hastings Runners

M

50

173

77.30

439

Rose, Adam

Bexley AC

M

174

77.34

177

Matthews, Bertie

Road Runners Club

M

40

175

77.35

449

Weaver, Michael

M

40

176

77.44

133

Currie, Lyndon

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

177

77.56

437

Deer, Tony

Bexley AC

M

40

178

77.59

021

Nunn, Adam

M

179

78.14

276

Carlton, John

M

40

180

78.20

417

Roome, Paul

Tunbridge Wells Harr

M

181

78.22

154

Pearson, Graham

Maidstone Harriers

M

182

78.26

295

Bent, Dan

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

183

78.27

216

Bent, Angela

Pitsea RC

F

45

184

78.28

356

Pick, Graham

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

185

78.29

167

Hayward, Mike

M

186

78.38

151

Gooderson, Roy

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

187

78.48

119

Wood, Brian

Invicta East Kent

M

50

188

78.49

207

Hall, Michael

Thanet Road Runners

M

50

189

78.50

199

Hollis, Peter

M

40

190

78.54

198

Marshall, Heather

Canterbury Harriers

F

191

78.55

243

Ahsunollah, Paul

Maidstone Harriers

M

40

192

78.58

135

Egglestone, Christine

Lingfield RC

F

55

193

79.02

268

Moorekite, David

Invicta East Kent

M

60

194

79.04

285

Snead, Brian

Thanet Road Runners

M

60

195

79.11

052

Donaldson, Laurie

M

40

196

79.12

079

Thompson, Stephen

M

40

197

79.14

416

Harrod, Lindsay

Tunbridge Wells Harr

F

35

198

79.15

214

Fidge, John

Ashford & Dist RRC

M

50

199

79.25

334

Hatton, David

M

60

200

79.35

240

Illsley, Shaun

Deal Tri

M

201

79.48

278

Barrett, Phil

Steel City Striders

M

40

202

79.49

333

Andrews, Geoff

M

40

203

79.51

318

Angell, Kevin

Bexley AC

M

50

204

79.55

410

Spencer, Ivor

Deal Tri

M

40

205

79.56

109

Hickman, Stephen

Ashford & Dist RRC

M

40

206

79.58

369

Stenhouse, Jamie

Invicta East Kent

M

40

207

80.00

460

Neudert, Thomas

M

40

208

80.02

042

Clarke, Steven

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

209

80.05

223

Foster, Mark

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

210

80.06

468

Heffernan, Debbie

Epsom Allsorts

F

35

211

80.08

085

Burgess, Andrew

Maidstone Harriers

M

40

212

80.09

114

Underdown, Kevin

Larkfield AC

M

40

213

80.11

041

Halstead, Robert

Swanley&Dist AC

M

50

214

80.12

323

Shewell, Sarah

Sevenoaks AC

F

45

215

80.13

293

Scott, Ian

New Eltham Joggers

M

50

216

80.19

040

Wilby, Colin

M

40

217

80.22

178

Neal, Nigel

Royal Navy

M

218

80.22

461

Scott, Simon

Ashford Tri Club

M

219

80.30

287

Oliver, Edward

M

50

220

80.32

004

Munton, Deborah

Sevenoaks AC

F

45

221

80.32

027

Buckingham, Fiona

Paddock Wood AC

F

35

222

80.54

208

Turner, Glyn

Swanley&Dist AC

M

223

81.21

104

Johnson, June

Sevenoaks AC

F

55

224

81.21

202

Middleton, Marion

Sevenoaks AC

F

55

225

81.38

347

Milliner, Gary

M

40

226

81.40

156

Falconer, Fay

F

35

227

81.45

388

Pledger, John

M

50

228

81.46

263

Kinnill, Philip

Thanet Road Runners

M

50

229

81.48

063

Harris, John

M

50

230

81.51

084

Griffin, David

M

231

81.54

248

Luck, Barry

M

40

232

81.57

206

Hall, Pauline

Thanet Road Runners

F

55

233

82.04

011

Pierce, Pearl

Canterbury Harriers

F

55

234

82.07

344

Murphy, Paul

M

235

82.08

343

Edwards, Paul

M

236

82.18

025

Elsden, Kevin

Maidstone Harriers

M

40

237

82.28

302

Alderson, Becky

F

238

82.35

464

Thomsett, Sam

Invicta East Kent

M

239

82.40

467

Scott, Mark

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

40

240

82.53

454

Elmes, Mike

Quantock Harriers

M

50

241

82.55

376

Jackson, Leslie

Sittingbourne Striders

M

50

242

82.59

035

Willmott, Andy

Larkfield AC

M

243

83.01

174

Denton, David

Striders of Croyden

M

40

244

83.06

391

Beer, Michael

Aylesham RR

M

50

245

83.08

017

Davenport, Peter

M

40

246

83.09

136

Hedges, John

M

40

247

83.19

031

Bonnage, Sarah

Invicta East Kent

F

248

83.36

329

Munroe, Mike

Road Runners Club

M

40

249

83.40

269

Bouch, Mark

Hastings Runners

M

250

83.55

163

Rogers, Ben

Istead&Ifield Harriers

M

251

83.58

033

Wood-Brignall,Jeffrey

M

50

252

84.03

100

Edwards, Kerry

St George D.A.C.,Aus

F

45

253

84.04

366

Sherrington, Paul

Road Runners Club

M

60

254

84.18

056

O’Bree, Michael

Pfleet Feet

M

40

255

84.19

426

Swan, Alasdair

M

40

256

84.25

096

Chittenden, Peter

Road Runners Club

M

60

257

84.26

150

Day, Helen

F

35

258

84.33

191

May, Penny

Medway&Maidstone

F

259

84.34

378

O’Donohue, Craig

M

260

84.35

367

Reynolds, Paul

M

40

261

84.36

071

Thompson, Sarah

Larkfield AC

F

262

84.37

204

Tredgett, Adrian

M

40

263

84.38

164

Goddard, Robert

Thanet Road Runners

M

40

264

84.39

452

Tee, Paul

M

50

265

84.43

091

Campbell, Lisa

Dartford Road Runners

F

35

266

84.47

066

Simm, Sarah

F

267

84.58

418

Burgess, Ian

M

268

85.02

067

Thompson, Clare

Deal Tri

F

35

269

85.05

332

Forsyth, Jenny

Maidstone Harriers

F

270

85.06

307

Lindsey, Valerie

Paddock Wood AC

F

55

271

85.09

469

Baron, Gerald

Larkfield AC

M

50

272

85.23

326

Baker, Christopher

Invicta East Kent

M

273

85.24

087

Scutt, Graham

M

40

274

85.28

076

Bale, Fiona

F

275

85.29

364

Holden, Genevieve

Thanet Road Runners

F

276

85.39

383

Rackham, Robert

M

50

277

85.51

474

Shoebridge, Dan

M

278

85.56

472

Pearce, Graham

M

40

279

86.05

099

Edwards, David

St George D.A.C.,Aus

M

60

280

86.07

144

Mackay, Melinda

Wadhurst Runners

F

35

281

86.15

435

Evans, Peter

Dover Road Runners

M

50

282

86.17

317

Lewington, Steve

M

40

283

86.30

390

Galt, Michael

M

50

284

86.31

053

York, Clive

M

285

86.34

080

Lawson, Stephen

Havering 90 Joggers

M

40

286

86.37

179

Syrett, Nick

M

40

287

86.40

180

Stevens, Neil

M

288

86.43

168

Wells, Johanna

F

35

289

86.44

142

Saunders, Clare

Larkfield AC

F

45

290

87.02

402

Wilkie, Colin

Collingwood AC

M

50

291

87.13

415

Rucinski, Jacek

M

50

292

87.18

237

Stockbridge, Edward

M

293

87.22

147

Prins, Alexandra

F

294

87.29

289

Taylor, John

M

40

295

87.37

406

Blackman, Colin

M

40

296

87.45

303

Pullen, Nicholas

Ashford AC

M

297

87.51

384

Sawyers, David

M

40

298

87.53

396

Loder-Symonds, Rob

M

299

87.56

236

Richardson, Sarah

F

300

88.11

181

Pluck, Alan

M

60

301

88.11

382

Odell, Damien

M

302

88.15

258

Cunningham, Nick

Deal Tri

M

303

88.16

471

Janaway, mark

M

40

304

88.28

166

Briley, Stephen

M

305

88.33

101

Homewood-Ripault,Louise

F

306

88.38

270

McNeill, James

Southern Vets

M

60

307

88.39

354

Saull, Malcolm

M

50

308

88.41

357

Ramsay, Andrew

M

309

88.45

127

Jones, Tony

Deal Tri

M

60

310

88.56

008

Clark, Simon

M

40

311

88.57

007

Drew, David

M

50

312

88.58

427

Draper, Alison

Ashford & Dist RRC

F

35

313

89.03

045

Putt, Dean

M

314

89.04

361

Chapman, Ben

M

315

89.06

211

Jolliffe, David

Deal Tri

M

316

89.13

442

McDonald, Ian

M

60

317

89.25

394

Aynge, Alan

Bexley AC

M

40

318

89.26

350

Brown, Sam

M

40

319

89.27

018

Last, Martin

M

40

320

89.30

299

Simm, Melanie

Deal Tri

F

35

321

89.30

300

Wadhams, Mark

M

40

322

89.34

221

Foster, Sharon

Thanet Road Runners

F

323

89.34

320

Taylor, Sharon

Thanet Road Runners

F

35

324

89.37

186

Sinclair, Valerie

Pitsea RC

F

45

325

89.40

057

Pearson, Jacqueline

F

326

89.48

103

Bartlett, Edwin

Vets AC

M

60

327

90.01

387

Cowan, Chris

M

50

328

90.02

380

Halliwell, Tina

Aylesham RR

F

35

329

90.04

036

Kitchener, Tracey

F

35

330

90.12

050

Curtis, Caroline

F

35

331

90.30

209

Skeggs, Emma

Deal Tri

F

332

90.30

413

Spenst, Walter

M

333

90.45

058

Bradford, Elizabeth

Deal Tri

F

45

334

90.53

310

Calliste, Gillian

Istead&Ifield Harriers

F

45

335

90.57

015

Males, Julia

F

336

91.01

479

Farmer, Maureen

Dartford Harriers

F

55

337

91.24

351

Bent, Natalie

Pitsea RC

F

338

91.32

034

Willmott, Bev

Larkfield AC

F

339

91.36

215

Fidge, Ann

Ashford & Dist RRC

F

45

340

91.37

363

Hermitage, Julia

Thanet Road Runners

M

341

91.45

352

Martin, Arthur

Pitsea RC

M

342

91.49

290

Barnard, Andrew

Deal Tri

M

60

343

91.54

158

Marks, Thalia

F

35

344

91.58

054

Richards, James

M

345

92.08

055

Southern, Penny

F

35

346

92.14

098

Brent, Gary

M

347

92.20

392

Trewan, Andy

Winchester & Dist AC

M

348

92.27

242

Chapman-Jones,Cath

Deal Tri

F

45

349

92.29

137

Saiz, Ramon

Blackheath&Bromley Har

M

70

350

92.30

373

Colyer, Sophie

F

351

92.33

374

Colyer, Barry

M

50

352

92.36

115

Bailey, Mark

Aylesham RR

M

70

353

92.38

403

Russell, Colin

Road Runners Club

M

60

354

92.50

246

Hindlet, Lesley

Southern Vets

F

45

355

93.02

023

Colclough, Vivienne

Ashford & Dist RRC

F

35

356

93.38

348

Walsh, Owen

M

357

93.39

107

Burke, Catherine

Wadhurst Runners

F

45

358

93.42

453

Barrett, Sylvia

Dover Road Runners

F

35

359

93.48

259

Ayling, Colin

Sittingbourne Striders

M

40

360

93.55

213

Hindlett, Alan

Southern Vets

M

60

361

93.57

039

Steinbock, Mike

M

50

362

94.18

222

Foster, Sarah

Thanet Road Runners

F

363

94.21

271

Hobbs, Chris

Medway&Maidstone

M

50

364

94.44

314

De Boick, Wendy

Canterbury Harriers

F

45

365

94.58

473

Mills, Mike

M

40

366

95.02

420

Hatton, Anna

F

367

95.04

069

Vejdani, Kio

Lingfield RC

M

60

368

95.05

422

Mitchell, Avril

Paddock Wood AC

F

55

369

95.09

450

Pearson, Ben Mery,Janice

Thrift Green Trotters

F

45

370

95.14

092

Bartlett, Elizabeth

F

45

371

95.17

064

Guard, Maureen

Dartford Road Runners

F

55

372

95.18

117

Crisp, Sonia

Road Runners Club

F

45

373

95.20

093

Clarke, Rebecca

F

374

95.35

483

Carter, Peeny

F

35

375

95.36

306

Bhakar, Surinder

Ambala AC

M

40

376

96.07

097

Sidwell, Steve

M

40

377

96.12

193

Constable, Roger

M

60

378

96.20

346

Walker, Russell

23 mile club

M

379

96.39

316

Crowhurst, Trevor

Lingfield RC

M

60

380

96.55

014

Fox, Penelope

F

381

97.03

292

Greenwood, Pete

Canterbury Harriers

M

60

382

97.07

094

Langsmead, Helen

Thanet Road Runners

F

35

383

97.09

212

Morton, Sharon

Deal Tri

F

384

97.10

445

Mattingley, Angela

Redhill Dist Royal Mail

F

35

385

97.30

470

Skelton, Tony

M

70

386

97.31

315

Kingsland, Justine

F

387

97.35

438

Rose, Julie

Bexley AC

F

45

388

97.44

203

Arnold, Ray

M

60

389

98.26

281

Wing, Julie

Maidstone Harriers

F

55

390

98.37

140

Dawson, Mark

M

391

98.45

012

Hall, Linda

F

45

392

99.15

188

Bungay, Alan

Dartford Harriers

M

60

393

99.21

375

Carrot, Danny

Sittingbourne Striders

M

394

100.39

122

Callingham, Debbie

F

35

395

100.39

130

Parker-Smith,KellyAnne

F

396

100.42

187

Jennings, Sylvia

Bexley AC

F

55

397

100.47

476

Norman, Debbie

Bexley AC

F

45

398

101.10

138

Crisp, Simone

Road Runners Club

F

399

101.11

444

Norris, Chris

M

400

101.25

217

Bent, Chris

Pitsea RC

M

60

401

101.35

046

Laskey, Donna

Thanet Road Runners

F

402

101.52

083

Hayes, Teresa

F

45

403

102.13

393

Ridley, Bill

M

50

404

102.18

173

Cain, Sharen

F

35

405

102.18

224

Samson, Denise

F

35

406

102.46

024

Clewlow, Loraine

F

45

407

102.47

029

Wraight, John

M

50

408

103.25

252

Penfold, Jon

M

409

103.25

267

Penfold, Mary

Istead&Ifield Harriers

F

35

410

103.28

081

Bennett, Maurice

Thanet Road Runners

M

60

411

103.53

108

Potter, Mike

M

60

412

104.29

365

Lewis, Steven

Larkfield AC

M

40

413

104.50

455

Roberts, Carly

Deal Tri

F

414

105.36

338

Bailey, Matthew

M

415

105.40

349

Nunn, Diane

F

35

416

106.22

456

Hobson, Kevein

M

40

417

106.54

397

Maynard, Emma

F

418

107.15

020

Gill, Dennis

M

50

419

107.15

478

Ballard, Vicki

Harvel HHH

F

45

420

107.26

475

Smith, Martyn

M

421

107.29

480

Potterdell, April

Dover Road Runners

F

35

422

107.29

481

Potterdell, Graham

Dover Road Runners

M

60

423

108.00

339

Ferguson, Charles

M

40

424

109.25

002

Kennett, Mandy

F

35

425

109.32

408

Taylor, Jim

Paddock Wood AC

M

50

426

109.45

233

Mitchell, Elaine

Castle Point Joggers

F

55

427

109.54

398

Green, Lucy

F

35

428

109.55

126

Lander, Hazel

Deal Tri

F

55

429

111.24

182

Gillings, Caroline

Dover Road Runners

F

45

430

111.35

451

Murphy, Michael

Billericay Striders

M

70

431

111.36

082

Gouldthorpe, Anne

Bexley AC

F

35

432

113.32

430

Clyne, Mike

M

433

115.31

077

Shelvey, Gaynor

Thanet Road Runners

F

55

434

116.12

280

Wing, Stephen

Maidstone Harriers

M

50

435

117.27

032

Lee, Sharon

F

35

436

117.43

431

Nichols, Janine

M

437

118.01

022

Tran, Judith

F

35

438

123.44

028

Wood-Brignall,Sandra

F

35

439

129.41

189

Cousins, Wendy

Deal Tri

F

55

DNS

161

Talbot-Rosner, Vicky

Invicta East Kent

F

45

DNS

262

Smith, Robert

Deal Tri

M

40

DNS

013

Doyle, Matthew

M

DNS

016

Wray, Lionel

Deal Tri

M

60

DNS

026

Buckingham, Pete

Paddock Wood AC

M

DNS

030

Wells, Dennis

M

50

DNS

038

Woodman, Grant

Maidstone Harriers

M

50

DNS

059

Northcroft, David

Maidstone Harriers

M

60

DNS

070

Burrows, Andy

Thanet Road Runners

M

60

DNS

078

Shelvey, Robert

Thanet Road Runners

M

60

DNS

095

Snare, Andrew

M

DNS

106

Burke, Martin

Wadhurst Runners

M

50

DNS

110

Stevenson, Tina

Deal Tri

F

45

DNS

111

Smith, Chris

West End Runners

M

DNS

113

Pullen, Bob

Canterbury Harriers

M

40

DNS

118

Moore, Inge

F

45

DNS

120

Wood, Rachel

Invicta East Kent

F

DNS

125

Taylor, Charlotte

Larkfield AC

F

DNS

128

Branchett, Andrew

Canterbury Harriers

M

50

DNS

134

Sell, Laura

Dartford Road Runners

F

DNS

139

Clark, John

Dartford Road Runners

M

50

DNS

141

Bragg, Gill

F

55

DNS

146

Attenborough, Mark

M

DNS

148

Craven, Sam

Wadhurst Runners

M

DNS

170

Hyde, Laura

F

DNS

172

Ellis, Mike

Hastings Runners

M

50

DNS

183

Wootton, Terry

New Eltham Joggers

M

50

DNS

192

Moore, Malcolm

M

50

DNS

200

Dyett, Audrey

Dartford Road Runners

F

55

DNS

218

MacDonald, Jacky

Canterbury Harriers

F

55

DNS

219

Thompson, David

Maidstone Harriers

M

40

DNS

220

Currie, Verity

Maidstone Harriers

F

DNS

227

Thomson, Nyree

Wadhurst Runners

F

DNS

229

Uphill, Rosalie

Hastings AC

F

35

DNS

231

Hunter, Steve

Ashford AC

M

50

DNS

234

Williams, James

New Eltham Joggers

M

60

DNS

244

Peters, John

Ashford & Dist RRC

M

40

DNS

256

Grant, Denis

Dartford Road Runners

M

50

DNS

257

Devonish, Alli

F

DNS

261

Richmond, Denise

Swanley&Dist AC

F

45

DNS

266

Tyler, Debbie

Istead&Ifield Harriers

F

45

DNS

294

Hedges, Angela

Dartford Road Runners

M

DNS

304

Handyside, Beth

F

DNS

359

Butler, Peter

Dartford Road Runners

M

40

DNS

381

Wells, Dawn

F