Pos

Num

Time

Name

Sex

Cat

Club

1

092

53.24

Welch, Andrew

M

Ashford AC

2

740

54.46

Creane, John

M

Folkestone RC

3

542

55.06

Royden, Barry

M

V40

Medway & Maidstone AC

4

543

55.10

Lowther, Adrian

M

Medway & Maidstone AC

5

330

55.27

Lythgoe, Lynton

M

Ashford AC

6

218

55.34

Green, Andrew

M

Dartford Road Runners

7

570

56.23

McMeekin, Lee

M

Medway & Maidstone AC

8

707

57.00

Barrett, Clayton

M

Medway & Maidstone AC

9

544

57.03

Hall, David

M

V40

Dartford Road Runners

10

199

57.50

Bately, Theo

M

V40

Deal Tri

11

519

58.36

Chalkien, Steve

M

Maidstone Harriers

12

173

58.37

Kenchington,Andy

M

V40

Birmingham Rowheads

13

007

59.21

Carpenter, Robert

M

Ashford & Dist RR

14

197

60.04

Valdus, Chris

M

15

307

60.05

Matcham, Derek

M

Folkestone RC

16

105

60.17

Butler, Patrick

M

V50

Ashford & Dist RR

17

367

60.39

Hart, Josh

M

Epsom Oddballs

18

556

60.59

Jackson, Anthony

M

Sittingbourne Striders

19

211

61.08

George, Derek

M

Istead & Ifield Harriers

20

130

61.14

Knightley, Terry

M

V40

Ilford AC

21

246

61.19

Russell, Peter

M

V50

South Kent Harriers

22

747

61.22

Gillett, Daniel

M

Collingwood AC

23

001

61.42

Lander, Noel

M

Sittingbourne Striders

24

046

61.45

Clark, Neil

M

V40

Larkfield AC

25

264

61.58

Weekes, David

M

Folkestone RC

26

535

62.04

Groom, Steven

M

Larkfield AC

27

762

62.15

Archer, Andrew

M

Istead & Ifield Harriers

28

384

62.18

Chandler, Shaun

M

Deal Tri

29

280

62.19

Bowell, Peter

M

V40

Invicta East Kent

30

746

62.33

Godden, Ian

M

V50

Deal Tri

31

250

62.43

Parrin, Simon

M

Istead & Ifield Harriers

32

292

62.53

White, Des

M

V50

Paddock Wood AC

33

331

63.08

Baker, Mark

M

Canterbury Harriers

34

536

63.20

Morris, Iain

M

Larkfield AC

35

233

63.26

Smith, Robert

M

V40

Deal Tri

36

579

63.31

Kelly, Steve

M

Ashford AC

37

717

63.32

Flint, Frank

M

Thanet Road Runners AC

38

326

63.48

Peters, John

M

V40

Ashford & Dist RR

39

027

63.54

Sutton, Tim

M

Invicta East Kent

40

336

63.56

Brett, Jason

M

41

303

64.02

Smyth, David

M

V50

Folkestone RC

42

302

64.09

Loubser, Rona

F

Folkestone RC

43

380

64.31

Throssell, Stephen

M

Larkfield AC

44

213

64.33

Mackay, Michael

M

V40

Wadhurst Runners

45

155

64.36

Cowper-Smith,Adam

M

V40

Invicta East Kent

46

398

64.45

Johnstone,Jason

M

Hastings Runners

47

321

64.54

Buckingham, Pete

M

Paddock Wood AC

48

217

65.06

Newson, Roger

M

V40

Invicta East Kent

49

262

65.20

Denyer, John

M

V50

Sevenoaks AC

50

749

65.26

Hayley, Mike

M

V50

South Kent Harriers

51

348

65.27

Beadle, David

M

Blackheath&Bromley Harr

52

349

65.33

Morris, John

M

V60

Wolverhampton&Bilston

53

723

65.45

Durey, Anthony

M

V40

Dartford Harriers

54

209

65.47

Coleman, Heidi

F

Invicta East Kent

55

706

65.53

Murphy, Bill

M

V50

Maidstone Harriers

56

018

65.58

Rouse, Martyn

M

V60

Invicta East Kent

57

525

66.02

Graydon, Simon

M

58

516

66.04

Gillett, David

M

59

221

66.13

Findlay, Gordon

M

Deal Tri

60

388

66.41

Dennis, Mick

M

Folkestone RC

61

515

66.42

Bostock, Derek

M

V50

Road Runners Club

62

533

66.50

Harding, David

M

Ashford AC

63

253

66.58

Martin, Ken

M

V50

Serpentine RC

64

284

67.06

De Koning, Pieter

M

65

526

67.08

Moody, Adrian

M

V40

Medway & Maidstone AC

66

159

67.14

Johnson, Patrick

M

Deal Tri

67

182

67.18

Hollands, Paul

M

V50

South Kent Harriers

68

397

67.38

South, Marcus

M

Ashford AC

69

170

68.14

Cooper, Mark

M

V40

Canterbury Harriers

70

344

68.15

Day, David

M

V40

Dartford Road Runners

71

290

68.19

Felton, David

M

V40

Canterbury Harriers

72

306

68.20

Wheeler, Helen

F

Folkestone RC

73

312

68.27

James, Mick

M

V50

Ashford & Dist RR

74

745

68.42

Craft, Edward

M

Reigate Prory

75

376

68.45

Gurr, Lyndon

M

V40

Maidstone Harriers

76

164

68.47

Ferguson, Rosie

F

V35

77

564

68.55

Falconer, Tim

M

V40

78

146

68.59

Taylor, Martin

M

London Fire Brigade

79

578

69.04

Morley, Martin

M

V50

Dulwich Runners

80

502

69.05

Wilson, John

M

V40

Southern Vets

81

732

69.32

Smart, Daren

M

Dartford Harriers

82

368

69.34

Hart, Harriet

F

Epsom Oddballs

83

557

69.35

Coward, Ian

M

84

107

69.38

Hodges, Giles

M

Sandbach Striders

85

074

69.39

Neale, Steve

M

V40

Dartford Road Runners

86

172

69.40

Kenchington,Margaret

F

V45

Bournville Harriers

87

389

69.41

Waters, Keith

M

V40

South Kent Harriers

88

750

69.42

Murdoch, Michael

M

Maidstone Harriers

89

334

69.46

Wenman, Mark

M

V50

Canterbury Harriers

90

245

69.54

Abrahim, Harry

M

V40

Paddock Wood AC

91

044

70.00

Burfoot, Peter

M

V50

Wadhurst Runners

92

041

70.02

Bailie, Derrick

M

Thanet Road Runners AC

93

319

70.07

Coleman, Neil

M

Deal Tri

94

272

70.11

Caps, Chris

M

Thanet Road Runners AC

95

594

70.16

Mannioth, Daniel

M

V40

W. Wight Runners

96

513

70.23

Swan, Natasha

F

Seaford Striders

97

551

70.28

Sage, Gary

M

Ashford & Dist RR

98

055

70.41

McGlone, Declan

M

V40

Ashford & Dist RR

99

090

70.56

Frith, Andy

M

Benfleet RC

100

180

71.00

Wetherilt, Barry

M

V50

Blackheath&Bromley Harr

101

234

71.04

Goulding, Colin

M

Barnet & Dist AC

102

033

71.08

Maguire, Paul

M

Fairlands Valley Spartans

103

333

71.11

Wenman, Barbara

F

V45

Canterbury Harriers

104

748

71.12

Tracey, John

M

105

010

71.18

Goodman, James

M

106

177

71.29

Reid, Carol

F

V35

Canterbury Harriers

107

508

71.34

Steel, Garry

M

Bishops Stortford

108

720

71.38

Weber, Mark

M

V40

Larkfield AC

109

034

71.39

Horsley, Alex

M

Thanet Road Runners AC

110

585

71.42

Farmer, Tony

M

V50

Dartford Harriers

111

325

71.44

Heathfield, Philip

M

Ashford AC

112

021

71.52

Creasy, Ian

M

V40

Istead & Ifield Harriers

113

342

72.00

Lewis, Tim

M

V40

Bexley AC

114

394

72.03

Conway, Michael

M

V60

Invicta East Kent

115

178

72.04

Morris, David

M

V50

Larkfield AC

116

137

72.12

Norman, John

M

V50

Ashford AC

117

743

72.14

Stielow, Lionel

M

V50

Paddock Wood AC

118

350

72.21

Cardon, Clive

M

V40

119

372

72.24

Woodman, Grant

M

Maidstone Harriers

120

548

72.38

Lyon, Keith

M

V50

Ashford Tri Club

121

056

72.40

Stevens, Neil

M

Orpington Road Runners

122

728

72.47

Beasley, Glenn

M

Ashford & Dist RR

123

538

72.52

Hammond, Chloe

F

Bexley AC

124

259

72.57

Haggarty, Scot

M

Sevenoaks AC

125

053

72.58

Bishop, Simon

M

Headington Road Runners

126

599

72.59

Bloy, Nick

M

127

277

73.04

Foord, Mike

M

V60

Hastings Runners

128

549

73.10

Brunoo, Ludovica

F

V35

Serpentine RC

129

301

73.17

McDonald, Ian

M

V40

130

212

73.24

Pilcher, Martin

M

Paddock Wood AC

131

299

73.30

Davey, Bridget

F

V35

Blackheath&Bromley Harr

132

381

73.31

Lucas, Mark

M

Istead & Ifield Harriers

133

701

73.34

Cox, David

M

Canterbury Harriers

134

726

73.40

Gower, Chris

M

Larkfield AC

135

343

73.43

Harbert, Barrie

M

136

541

73.44

Pank, Robert

M

V50

Lingfield RC

137

093

73.49

Sanford, Mark

M

138

191

73.52

Whitelaw, Sally

F

Istead & Ifield Harriers

139

120

73.57

Wiles, Rob

M

V50

Larkfield AC

140

240

74.01

Clarke, Andrew

M

V40

Dartford Road Runners

141

596

74.02

Edgar, Steve

M

V40

142

101

74.03

Horton, Richard

M

V40

Deal Tri

143

718

74.05

Jones, Stephen

M

V50

Thanet Road Runners AC

144

375

74.16

Firmin, Paul

M

Medway & Maidstone AC

145

539

74.21

Hunter, Jon

M

V40

Bexley AC

146

400

74.22

Day, Steve

M

147

741

74.30

Watts, Rob

M

V50

Serpentine RC

148

505

74.31

Thompson, Chris

M

V50

Istead & Ifield Harriers

149

239

74.37

Martin-Clarke,Susan

F

V45

Dartford Road Runners

150

014

74.39

James, Sue

F

V55

Paddock Wood AC

151

763

74.43

Cotter, Nathan

M

152

313

74.46

Daly, John

M

Springfield Striders

153

373

74.52

Brand, Philip

M

V40

Dover Road Runners

154

392

74.55

Johnson, Ray

M

V40

Folkestone RC

155

569

74.58

Leahy, Michael

M

V40

156

591

75.00

Haggar, Simon

M

157

567

75.07

Jarrett, Paul

M

V40

158

369

75.10

Hart, Gerri

F

V55

Epsom Oddballs

159

268

75.12

Murray, Morag

F

V45

Hastings Runners

160

553

75.17

Simpole, Bjorn

M

Larkfield AC

161

151

75.20

McConnell, Martin

M

V40

Dover Road Runners

162

760

75.22

Bebbington, Graene

M

V40

Deal Tri

163

702

75.23

Collins, Mike

m

V50

Sittingbourne Striders

164

565

75.24

Cardle, Spencer

M

Black Lion

165

806

75.29

Humphreys, Tom

M

166

206

75.30

Holden, Genevieve

F

Thanet Road Runners AC

167

181

75.34

Champion, Lynne

F

V35

Istead & Ifield Harriers

168

808

75.38

Finn, Jaran

M

Serpentine RC

169

263

75.43

Smyth, Nikki

F

Folkestone RC

170

165

75.44

Smith, Larry

M

V50

Deal Tri

171

540

75.44

Pateman, Ian

M

V50

Sittingbourne Striders

172

751

75.45

Tutt, Kevin

M

V40

173

346

75.47

Moorekite, Janice

F

V45

Invicta East Kent

174

393

75.50

Kirkwood, Jamie

M

175

379

75.53

Read, Simon

M

V40

Deal Tri

176

524

76.08

Whitfield, Monica

F

V35

Cambridge Harriers

177

511

76.17

Benstead, Matthew

M

178

219

76.19

Anderson, Gemma

F

Dartford Road Runners

179

712

76.19

Welbury, James

M

V40

Crowborough Runners

180

328

76.20

Jenner, Steve

M

181

554

76.20

Davis, Brian

M

V50

Canterbury Harriers

182

709

76.20

Maddison, Peter

M

V50

Crowborough Runners

183

518

76.28

Harson, Andrew

M

V40

Dartford Road Runners

184

148

76.38

Moore, Joe

M

185

235

76.44

Griffin, David

M

Ashford Tri Club

186

550

76.46

Francis, Jenny

F

187

037

76.52

Giggins, Ross

M

188

805

76.53

Hawkins, Mike

M

V50

Larkfield AC

189

324

76.54

Fidge, John

M

V50

Ashford & Dist RR

190

116

77.00

Smith, Dave

M

V50

Canterbury Harriers

191

753

77.04

Riley, Cameron

M

Kent Police

192

537

77.08

Baron, Gerald

M

V50

Larkfield AC

193

561

77.16

Dean, David

M

V40

Larkfield AC

194

150

77.28

Sedgwick, Alan

M

V50

Deal Tri

195

242

77.30

Chapman-Jones,David

M

V40

Deal Tri

196

391

77.30

Rigby, Sam

M

Folkestone RC

197

208

77.38

Forrest, Stephen

M

V40

198

008

77.39

Coyne, M

M

199

327

77.40

Lee, Spencer

M

Larkfield AC

200

254

77.41

Brown, Robert

M

201

764

77.41

Watkins, Sally

F

V45

202

276

77.49

Underdown, Kevin

M

V40

Larkfield AC

203

338

77.50

Knight, Michael

M

204

261

77.51

Godden, Neil

M

V50

205

768

77.55

Sackett, James

M

206

308

77.56

Godbee, Peter

M

V50

Swanley & Dist AC

207

285

77.57

Samuel, Dave

M

V50

Lingfield RC

208

186

77.58

Storr, Richard

M

V50

Istead & Ifield Harriers

209

504

77.59

Staines, Mick

M

V50

Pitsea RC

210

237

78.01

Bell, Barry

M

V50

Istead & Ifield Harriers

211

162

78.03

Stewart, Cherry

F

V35

Larkfield AC

212

255

78.03

Barker, Tim

M

V40

213

581

78.04

Sparks, Paul

M

V40

214

171

78.05

Shewell, Sarah

F

V45

Sevenoaks AC

215

322

78.05

Buckingham, Fiona

F

V35

Paddock Wood AC

216

754

78.11

Garrard, Robert

M

V60

Crowborough Runners

217

509

78.22

Downs, Mel

F

218

532

78.24

Pick, Graham

M

Thanet Road Runners AC

219

157

78.30

Brown, Mandy

F

V45

26.2 RRC

220

201

78.32

Stoppani, Julie

F

V35

Maidstone Harriers

221

804

78.36

Adams, Stephen

M

222

298

78.40

McBride, Neil

M

223

032

78.41

Denny, Jason

M

224

315

78.44

Bonell, Betty

F

Larkfield AC

225

128

79.00

Barnes, Matthew

M

Thanet Road Runners AC

226

136

79.02

Davenport, Peter

M

V40

227

112

79.05

Clarke, Steven

M

V40

Thanet Road Runners AC

228

347

79.14

Moorekite, David

M

V60

Invicta East Kent

229

083

79.23

Frylinck,Christopher

M

Hart Road Runners

230

210

79.23

Hooper, Paul

M

V40

Dartford Road Runners

231

257

79.27

Chapman, Stan

M

V40

232

174

79.31

Scott, Ian

M

V50

New Eltham Joggers

233

194

79.43

Nunn, Adam

M

234

592

80.00

Kingston, Mark

M

235

577

80.03

Kavanagh, John

M

V40

236

084

80.27

Bright, Rob

M

V50

Larkfield AC

237

085

80.28

Bright, Jane

F

V55

Larkfield AC

238

026

80.55

Millner, Gary

M

V40

239

765

80.57

Lawson, Ron

M

V40

Dover Road Runners

240

138

81.02

Kelly, Lee

M

Larkfield AC

241

395

81.08

Pearson, Graham

M

Maidstone Harriers

242

100

81.12

Austen, Dave

M

V40

243

531

81.13

Broad, Ian

M

Invicta East Kent

244

099

81.14

Coffey, Vicky

F

V35

245

304

81.15

Wrigley, Pamela

F

Folkestone RC

246

366

81.17

Kilroe, John

M

Ashford AC

247

156

81.18

Summers, Derek

M

V50

26.2 RRC

248

064

81.24

Feldman, Brian

M

V60

Hillingdon AC

249

758

81.29

Sherrington, Paul

M

V60

Road Runners Club

250

149

81.37

Chittenden, Peter

M

V60

Road Runners Club

251

079

81.44

Nurcombe, Karen

F

252

340

81.46

Earl, Martyn

M

Maidstone Harriers

253

185

81.48

Jackson, Dean

M

254

390

81.49

Smith, Nicola

F

Deal Tri

255

736

81.59

Radford, Neil

M

V60

256

300

82.03

Morton, Stephen

M

257

703

82.04

Downs, David

M

V50

258

009

82.08

Coyne, Craig

M

259

293

82.14

Donaldson, Laurie

M

V40

260

337

82.19

Pearson, Jaqueline

F

V35

261

127

82.20

Jones, Tina

F

V55

Canterbury Harriers

262

568

82.22

Archer, Nichola

F

V45

263

050

82.28

Hames, Angela

F

264

600

82.30

Marshall, Jeremy

M

265

573

82.31

Draper, Alison

F

V35

Ashford & Dist RR

266

572

82.45

Davies, Nina

F

V35

Ashford & Dist RR

267

377

82.47

Angell, Kevin

M

V50

Bexley AC

268

267

82.51

Medhurst, Steve

M

V50

269

314

82.54

Corlett, Brian

M

V40

270

060

83.00

Wilkes, Debbie

F

V45

Lingfield RC

271

574

83.01

Ellis, Elisa

F

272

028

83.02

McCaig, Paul

M

273

744

83.03

Gaster, Sandra

F

V35

Cambridge Harriers

274

364

83.07

Holland, Susan

F

V45

Istead & Ifield Harriers

275

286

83.11

Samuel, Cathy

F

V35

Lingfield RC

276

318

83.18

Wood, Brian

M

V50

Invicta East Kent

277

563

83.20

Falconer, Fay

F

V35

278

095

83.22

Denton, David

M

V40

Striders of Croyden

279

256

83.23

Catt, Mark

M

280

176

83.24

Northcroft, David

M

V60

Maidstone Harriers

281

189

83.30

Williams, Gareth

M

282

220

83.35

Westby, Marion

F

283

365

83.36

Mattholie, Fiona

F

V35

Kent Police

284

738

83.39

Richardson, Jill

F

V45

Dartford Road Runners

285

713

83.41

Hatton, David

M

V60

Paddock Wood AC

286

374

83.42

Clegg, James

M

V60

Lingfield RC

287

023

83.46

Swan, Alasdair

M

V40

288

144

83.47

O’Bree, Michael

M

V40

Pfleet Feet

289

339

83.49

Strachan, David

M

V40

Hastings Runners

290

530

83.50

Broad, Eddie

M

V60

Invicta East Kent

291

725

83.50

Williams, John

M

V60

100 Marathon Club

292

002

83.59

Lander, Klaire

F

Sittingbourne Striders

293

098

84.04

Farnham, Karen

F

V45

Oxted Runners

294

294

84.16

Walerych, James

M

Queens Park Harriers

295

708

84.21

Manchett

F

296

244

84.28

Catterall, David

M

V40

297

078

84.32

Ray, Graham

M

298

229

84.33

O’Dell, Damien

M

Maidstone Harriers

299

507

84.35

Fisher, Julie

F

V35

Istead & Ifield Harriers

300

059

84.36

Harvie, Fiorella

F

V45

Lingfield RC

301

049

84.39

Scutt, Graham

M

V40

302

024

84.46

Pullen, Bob

M

V40

Canterbury Harriers

303

566

84.49

Hays, Mark

M

304

291

84.51

White, Alison

F

V45

Paddock Wood AC

305

067

85.02

Hall, Derek

M

V50

Thanet Road Runners AC

306

016

85.06

Wayman, Chantal

F

Deal Tri

307

228

85.08

McGeehan, Paul

M

Deal Tri

308

807

85.15

Fischer, Nicole

F

309

802

85.31

Gurr, Simon

M

V40

310

363

85.41

Squires, John

M

V50

Guildford Hash Hse Harr

311

089

85.46

Beecham, Susan

F

V45

Istead & Ifield Harriers

312

589

85.47

Loveridge, Trevor

M

V40

313

558

85.58

McGuinness, Sharon

F

Swanley & Dist AC

314

512

86.01

Jenkins, Clare

F

V40

Ashford & Dist RR

315

147

86.10

MaCleod, Eliza

F

316

719

86.16

May, John

M

V50

Dartford Road Runners

317

075

86.17

Durrant, George

M

V50

318

721

86.21

McClure, Mel

F

V45

Victoria Park Harriers

319

142

86.23

Bale, Fiona

F

320

175

86.26

Carpenter, Colin

M

V50

Medway & Maidstone AC

321

545

86.30

Hawkins, Jim

M

Ashford Tri Club

322

803

86.39

Carrott, Danny

M

Sittingbourne Striders

323

238

86.40

Oliver, Edward

M

V50

324

737

86.42

Richardson, Michael

M

V50

Dartford Road Runners

325

555

86.43

Jackson, Leslie

M

Sittingbourne Striders

326

739

86.44

Severs, Jonathon

M

V40

327

230

86.45

Abela, Shelley

F

V35

328

288

86.46

Adams, Marion

F

V55

329

283

86.59

Goodchild, Vickie

F

Istead & Ifield Harriers

330

193

87.00

Saiz, Ramon

M

V70

Blackheath&Bromley Harr

331

243

87.03

Bowyer-Jones, PJ

F

V45

332

715

87.09

Heddle, James

M

333

058

87.10

Smith, David

M

V40

334

297

87.11

Simm, Melanie

F

V35

Deal Tri

335

042

87.12

London, Geoff

M

V50

336

154

87.19

Fernandes, Alwyn

M

V40

337

560

87.20

BentleyPearson,Janice

F

V45

Thurnham

338

575

87.23

Carlton, John

M

V50

339

571

87.33

Munroe,Mike

M

V40

Road Runners Club

340

043

87.58

Beeby, Sally

F

V35

Larkfield AC

341

727

88.08

Ainsworth, David

M

V40

Kent Police

342

598

88.17

Stephenson, Marc

M

343

077

88.23

Stevens, Thomas

M

V50

Striders of Croyden

344

070

88.25

Frier, Nikki

F

345

724

88.46

Roberts, James

M

346

134

88.53

Southern, John

M

347

135

88.53

Southern, Debbie

F

348

593

88.54

Bell, James

M

349

766

89.02

Lane, Darren

M

350

521

89.05

Burke, Cathy

F

V45

Wadhurst Runners

351

040

89.14

McAvan, Sarah

F

V35

352

224

89.23

Halliwell, Tina

F

V45

Aylesham Road Runners

353

115

89.26

Bailey, Mark

M

V70

Aylesham Road Runners

354

145

89.27

Burice, Martin

M

V50

Wadhurst Runners

355

123

89.30

Smith, Malcolm

M

V60

356

122

89.36

Smith, Frances

F

V55

357

752

89.43

Ayres, Max

M

358

143

89.44

Curtis, Caroline

F

V35

359

158

89.54

Carter, Bob

M

V60

Istead & Ifield Harriers

360

385

90.00

Drljaca-Chandler,Angelina

F

Deal Tri

361

761

90.04

Fernandel, Wesley

M

362

584

90.13

Farmer, Maureen

F

V55

Dartford Harriers

363

370

90.22

West, Glen

M

364

022

90.25

Hobbs, Angie

F

V35

365

527

90.27

Tiley, Julie

F

V45

366

528

90.27

Ward, Mark

M

V40

367

580

90.34

Ramsay, Andrew

M

368

735

90.36

Saull, Malcolm

M

V50

369

329

91.01

Lupton, Jennifer

F

V55

370

076

91.03

Stevenson, Tina

F

V45

371

121

91.16

Osmond, Wendy

F

V35

Canterbury Harriers

372

323

91.22

Fidge, Ann

F

V45

Ashford & Dist RR

373

547

91.26

Callam, Mark

M

374

118

91.27

Vejdani, Kio

M

V60

Lingfield RC

375

742

91.33

Brown, John

M

V60

Maidstone Harriers

376

311

91.34

Remon, Mark

M

V40

377

004

91.35

Whitehead, David

M

V40

378

282

91.36

Bain, Judy

F

V35

Istead & Ifield Harriers

379

310

91.37

Astbury, Paul

M

V40

380

722

91.39

Pickers, Jerry

M

V40

381

036

91.46

Young, Della

F

V35

Maidstone Harriers

382

801

91.53

Labrecque, Mica

F

V45

383

501

91.57

Hindlet, Lesley

F

V45

Southern Vets

384

195

92.05

Barnard, Andrew

M

V60

Deal Tri

385

068

92.38

Hall, Rebecca

F

Thanet Road Runners AC

386

355

92.40

Dillon, William

M

Dover Road Runners

387

096

92.49

Yuille, Lorraine

F

V35

388

057

92.53

Clark, Simon

M

V40

389

399

92.55

Monk, Sarah

F

V35

390

534

93.04

Kennedy, George

M

V60

391

705

93.11

Hazel, Lee

M

392

520

93.39

Coleman, Phillip

M

V40

Dover Road Runners

393

514

93.40

Marsh, Colin

M

V50

394

704

93.40

Marsh, Katie

f

395

249

93.43

Knuth, Helen

F

V35

Thanet Road Runners AC

396

005

93.55

Wells, Johanna

F

V35

397

354

94.17

Howarth, Gary

M

V40

Dover Road Runners

398

386

94.30

Hobbs, Chris

M

V50

Medway & Maidstone AC

399

582

94.52

York, Clive

M

400

546

95.12

Taylor, Peter

M

V60

Sittingbourne Striders

401

062

95.14

Daley, Lesley

F

V55

Women’s Running Network

402

576

95.16

Toole, Chris

M

403

141

95.17

Southern, Penny

F

V35

404

232

95.24

Hall, Susan

F

V55

Hastings Runners

405

187

95.25

Perkins, George

M

V40

Pfleet Feet

406

517

95.26

White, Patricia

F

V35

407

047

95.32

Erskine, Tim

M

408

048

95.34

Milford, Hannah

F

409

590

95.35

Barrett, Sylvia

F

V35

Dover Road Runners

410

595

95.45

Mountford, Tommy

M

411

317

96.05

Wood, Rachel

F

Invicta East Kent

412

734

96.21

Taylor, Ray

M

V50

413

730

96.51

Mills, Mike

M

414

063

96.58

Kitching, Linda

F

415

073

97.15

Rogers, Lucy

F

416

094

97.38

Warren, John

M

V40

417

273

97.41

Callingham, Debbie

F

V45

418

274

97.41

Parker-Smith,Victoria

F

419

275

97.41

Parker-Smith,Kelly-Anne

F

420

586

97.44

O’Callaghan, Sean

M

V40

421

387

97.51

Dowding, Terry

M

V50

422

020

98.13

Robertson, Allan

M

423

714

98.29

Hatton, Anna

F

424

097

98.31

Clary, Lucy

F

425

038

98.46

Briley, Stephen

M

426

552

98.53

Taylor, Bethan

F

427

289

99.01

Turk, Steve

M

V50

Deal Tri

428

716

99.23

Clifton, Victoria

F

Ware Joggers

429

522

99.32

Oliver, Lynne

F

Ashford & Dist RR

430

222

99.35

Wells, Dawn

F

V35

Deal Tri

431

204

99.47

Kitchener, Tracey

F

V35

Swanscombe Strollers RRC

432

160

100.11

James, Alice-Rose

F

Hastings Runners

433

503

100.13

Hindlet, Alan

M

V70

Southern Vets

434

161

100.17

Fox, Penelope

F

V45

435

731

100.30

Hovery, Garry

M

436

588

100.33

Parry-Taylor, Rachel

F

437

039

101.05

McAvan, Andy

M

438

087

101.42

Munson, John

M

V70

Vegetarian Cycling & AC

439

295

102.04

Walerych, John

M

V50

Queens Park Harriers

440

729

102.16

Overton, Michael

M

V40

441

119

102.18

Wilson, Phylly

F

V65

Wreake Runners

442

152

102.21

Taylor, Jade

F

V35

Ashford & Dist RR

443

757

102.22

Mitchell, Gareth

M

444

258

102.23

Guthrie, Greg

M

445

756

102.46

Mitchell, Avril

F

V55

Paddock Wood AC

446

168

102.53

Nobbs, Eve

F

V45

447

169

102.54

Gold, Alan

M

V60

448

270

102.56

Caps, Lulu

F

V35

Thanet Road Runners AC

449

341

102.56

Coughlan, Sharon

F

V45

Thanet Road Runners AC

450

188

102.57

Holmes, Pauline

F

V45

451

109

103.03

Standing, Robert

M

V40

452

271

103.21

Caps, Stephen

M

V40

Thanet Road Runners AC

453

248

103.59

Wing, Julie

F

V55

Maidstone Harriers

454

529

104.31

Gold, Stephanie

F

V55

Victoria Park Harriers

455

179

104.37

Morris, Jane

F

V45

Larkfield AC

456

129

104.39

Griffiths, Caroline

F

V35

457

265

104.39

Bulgin, Sally

F

V45

458

266

104.40

Foggon, Heidi

F

459

190

104.59

Smith, Brian

M

V60

Road Runners Club

460

202

105.06

Kitchener, Robert

M

V50

Swanscombe Strollers RRC

461

362

105.07

Goldsack, Martin

M

462

733

105.15

Gillings, Caroline

F

V45

Dover Road Runners

463

287

105.19

Adams, Roger

M

V60

464

382

105.19

Fermor, Nicholas

M

465

383

105.19

Willey, Lisa

F

466

006

105.47

Lewis, Penny

F

V45

Road Runners Club

467

562

106.11

Browne, Geoff

M

V60

Hastings Runners

468

583

106.19

Hobson, Kevin

M

V40

Met Police Vets

469

371

107.35

Taylor, Jim

M

V50

Paddock Wood AC

470

767

108.11

Moner, Laura

F

471

108

108.16

Constable, Roger

M

V60

472

110

108.16

Aldridge, Lynda

F

V55

473

003

108.28

Fielder, Neil

M

V40

474

710

108.32

Welbury, Dorinhews

F

V45

Crowborough Runners

475

587

108.53

Hill, Dan

M

476

759

108.54

Shoebridge, Dan

M

477

153

108.56

Steed, Alison

F

Ashford & Dist RR

478

133

109.11

Crowhurst, Trevor

M

V70

Lingfield RC

479

113

109.52

Martyn, Clare

F

V45

480

114

109.52

Martyn, Barry

M

V50

481

080

110.42

Tyler, Debbie

F

V45

Istead & Ifield Harriers

482

081

110.43

Penfold, Mary

F

V45

Istead & Ifield Harriers

483

506

110.50

Thompson, Allison

F

V45

Istead & Ifield Harriers

484

559

111.13

Murphy, Michael

M

V70

Thrift Green

485

597

111.16

Teague, Paul

M

V40

486

126

111.48

Sadler, Jude

F

V35

487

139

111.48

Lancaster, Fran

F

V45

488

019

111.59

Robertson, Jenny

F

489

269

112.00

Thompson, Steven

M

490

104

112.29

Bennett, Maurice

M

V60

Thanet Road Runners AC

491

029

112.48

Hinde, Dom

M

Farnham Tri Club

492

203

113.19

Hall, Linda

F

V45

Swanscombe Strollers RRC

493

226

116.29

Wood-Brignall,Jeffrey

M

V50

494

227

116.29

Lymn, Paula

F

V35

495

183

117.59

Shelvey, Gaynor

F

V55

Thanet Road Runners AC

496

184

117.59

Shelvey, Robert

M

V60

Thanet Road Runners AC

497

357

118.11

Flood, Michael

M

V40

Dover Road Runners

498

223

118.27

Kelly, Patrick

M

V50

Aylesham Road Runners

499

345

119.14

Scott, Michael

M

V60

Tadworth AC

500

755

119.15

Brackley, Mark

M

V40

Thanet Road Runners AC

501

309

119.37

Aitken, Maryanne

F

V35

502

351

121.53

Totterdell, Graham

M

V60

Dover Road Runners

503

523

122.51

Poke, Celia

F

Istead & Ifield Harriers

504

251

123.00

Lee, Sharon

F

V35

505

247

123.30

Wing, Stephen

M

V50

Maidstone Harriers

506

358

124.50

Mumford, Susan

F

V35

Dover Road Runners

507

359

124.54

Doyle, Eamonn

M

Dover Road Runners

508

215

129.37

Edwards, Lynn

F

V35

509

352

129.43

Totterdell, April

F

V35

Dover Road Runners

510

356

129.43

Cook, Chris

M

V40

Dover Road Runners

511

252

140.21

Wood-Brignal,Sandra

F

V35

512

353

158.32

Iverson, Jo

F

Dover Road Runners

513

360

158.32

Smith, Martyn

M

V40

Dover Road Runners

011

Bulgin, David

M

V40

012

Thompson, Stephen

M

V40

013

Budge, Ian

M

015

Newman, Alan

M

V50

Medway & Maidstone AC

017

Wayman, Chris

M

Deal Tri

025

Guard, Maureen

F

V65

Dartford Road Runners

030

Ashmore, Mark

M

031

Bonnage, Sarah

F

Invicta East Kent

035

Sumner, Amanda

F

V35

045

Hales, Louise

F

V35

051

Leach, Sharon

F

V35

052

Leach, David

M

V40

054

McLean, Ian

M

061

Pugh, Mitch

M

V40

065

Talbot Rosner,Vicky

F

V45

Invicta East Kent

066

Hall, Christopher

M

Thanet Road Runners AC

069

Hall, Julia

F

V45

Thanet Road Runners AC

071

Dumbleton, Andy

M

Dartford Road Runners

072

Fairbard, Lorraine

F

Thanet Road Runners AC

082

Hann, Kevin

M

V40

Redhill District Royal Mail

088

Cason, Stephen

M

V40

Istead & Ifield Harriers

091

Adams, Steve

M

V40

Dartford Road Runners

102

Barnes, Jo

F

Ashford & Dist RR

106

Drew, David

M

V50

111

Peakman, Torren

M

V40

Deal Tri

117

Bartlett, Edwin

M

V60

Vets AC

124

Savage, Tony

M

V50

125

Hawkins, Sharon

F

V35

Invicta East Kent

131

Thompson, David

M

V40

Maidstone Harriers

132

Currie, Verity

F

Maidstone Harriers

140

Richards, James

M

S.A.C.

163

Duffield, Shaun

M

166

Bidois, Richard

M

V40

Paddock Wood AC

167

Millgate, Derek

M

V50

Hastings Runners

192

King, Steve

M

V40

196

Mills, Patsy

F

V35

Crystal Palace Fun Runners

198

Simpson, Peter

M

V40

Vegan Runners UK

200

Peake, Craig

M

V40

Maidstone Harriers

205

Simpson, Toni

F

V35

207

Frith, Andy

M

Benfleet RC

214

Bolingbroke, Karl

M

216

Blake, Steve

M

225

Sounness, Brooke

F

231

Hall, Michael

M

V50

Hastings Runners

236

Williams, Dennis

M

V60

Hercules Wimbledon AC

241

Chapman-Jones,Cath

F

V45

Deal Tri

260

Jones, Rob

M

Striders of Croyden

278

Pack, Mark

M

V40

279

Davies, Malcolm

M

Larkfield AC

281

Miller, Stephanie

F

V45

Hastings Runners

296

Synnott-Wells,Marie

F

V35

Ranelagh Harriers

305

Hassall, Kylie

F

Folkestone RC

316

Bonell, Simon

M

Larkfield AC

320

Bonnage, Fiona

F

332

Page, Michelle

F

335

Newton, Stephen

M

V50

Hercules Wimbledon AC

361

Humphries, Chris

M

Dover Road Runners

378

Read, Jason

M

Deal Tri

510

Abery, David

M

V40

Istead & Ifield Harriers