30TH FOLKESTONE 10 – FRIDAY 29TH MARCH 2013

Pos

Gun

Chip

Name

Age Gp

M/W

Club

1

54:53:00

54:53:00

Robert Latala

SEN

M

Ashford AC

2

55:46:00

55:46:00

Jim Addison

V40

M

Beckenham

3

56:33:00

56:32:00

Adrian Lowther

SEN

M

Medway & Maidstone

4

57:05:00

57:05:00

Chris Holmes

SEN

M

Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni

5

57:34:00

57:33:00

Adam Stokes

SEN

M

Invicta East Kent

6

57:44:00

57:43:00

Steve Throssell

V35

M

Larkfield

7

58:17:00

58:14:00

Daniel Gillett

V40

M

South London

8

58:43:00

58:42:00

Kris Noble

SEN

M

Sittingbourne

9

58:48:00

58:47:00

Matthew Britton

SEN

M

Ashford AC

10

58:52:00

58:51:00

Jacek Latala

SEN

M

11

58:57:00

58:55:00

Theo Bately

V50

M

Deal TC

12

59:08:00

59:06:00

Neil P Hacon

V40

M

Sittingbourne

13

59:12:00

59:11:00

Chris Valdus

V35

M

Ashford RRC

14

59:18:00

59:17:00

Jack O’Sullivan

V45

M

Dartford RR/Dartford H

15

59:25:00

59:23:00

Nick Varley

V40

M

Swanley

16

59:27:00

59:26:00

James MacDonald

SEN

M

Cambridge H

17

59:29:00

59:27:00

Robert Knight

SEN

M

Collingwood

18

59:36:00

59:35:00

Ashley Howes

V40

M

Larkfield

19

59:41:00

59:39:00

Martin Taylor

V40

M

Larkfield

20

60:45:00

60:42:00

Simon Jones

V35

M

Canterbury

21

60:46:00

60:44:00

Anthony Forsyth

V40

M

Ashford AC

22

60:54:00

60:52:00

James Clark

V40

M

Wadhurst Runners

23

61:02:00

61:01:00

Mark Champion

V45

M

Istead & Ifield

24

61:05:00

61:03:00

Hazel Vuvi

V35

W

Dartford RR

25

61:19:00

61:18:00

David Hollidge

SEN

M

Unattached

26

61:22:00

61:20:00

Robin Butler

V40

M

Ashford RRC

27

61:33:00

61:33:00

Josh Kennedy

SEN

M

28

61:36:00

61:33:00

Daniel Walsh

SEN

M

Istead & Ifield

29

61:39:00

61:38:00

Phil Hoyland

SEN

M

Unattached

30

61:46:00

61:45:00

Tina Oldershaw

V45

W

Paddock Wood

31

61:47:00

61:45:00

Kevan James

V50

M

Ashford RRC

32

62:04:00

62:03:00

Joe Happe

V40

M

Orion

33

62:32:00

62:25:00

Daniel McKeown

SEN

M

London Heathside

34

62:43:00

62:39:00

Jozef Zidek

SEN

M

35

62:48:00

62:46:00

Tom Orton

SEN

M

Tamworth

36

63:01:00

62:58:00

Mark Ellerby

V35

M

Folkestone/Unattached

37

63:07:00

63:03:00

David Baker

V45

M

South London

38

63:20:00

63:18:00

Clem Dixon

V50

M

Cambridge H

39

63:29:00

63:27:00

David Chapman-Jones

V50

M

Deal TC

40

63:32:00

63:28:00

Andrew Archer

V40

M

Istead & Ifield

41

63:36:00

63:32:00

Simon Champneys

SEN

M

42

63:38:00

63:35:00

Neil Casey

V40

M

Benfleet RC

43

63:41:00

63:34:00

David M Hall

V35

M

Thanet RR

44

63:42:00

63:33:00

Stephen Bradley

V40

M

Severn

45

63:57:00

63:50:00

Nick Steel

SEN

M

Unattached

46

63:59:00

63:57:00

Derek George

V40

M

Istead & Ifield

47

64:00:00

63:57:00

Frank Hudson

V40

M

Dartford RR

48

64:07:00

64:03:00

Ross Evans

SEN

M

Gravesend

49

64:14:00

64:10:00

Mick Barlow

V45

M

Kent/Veterans

50

64:18:00

64:16:00

Neil Robert Aikman

V40

M

Croydon

51

64:21:00

64:13:00

Justin Lane

V35

M

Medway & Maidstone

52

64:27:00

64:24:00

Robert Carpenter

V40

M

Ashford RRC

53

64:31:00

64:23:00

Peter Mcquire

V40

M

Canterbury

54

64:33:00

64:29:00

Paul Ruffy

V35

M

Benfleet RC

55

64:35:00

64:28:00

Des Adkinson

V45

M

Dartford H

56

64:35:00

64:29:00

Tony Durey

V45

M

Dartford H

57

64:40:00

64:35:00

David Bowden

V45

M

Canterbury

58

64:42:00

64:40:00

Tony Piper

V45

M

Dartford RR

59

64:50:00

64:44:00

Jacob Hussey

V45

M

Canterbury

60

64:56:00

64:38:00

Mustafa Huseyin

SEN

M

61

65:02:00

65:00:00

Noel Lander

V35

M

Sittingbourne

62

65:03:00

64:59:00

Mark Mellon

V40

M

Gravesend

63

65:09:00

65:07:00

Joe Cumberland

SEN

M

Istead & Ifield

64

65:11:00

65:08:00

Steve Jarvis

V40

M

Dartford RR

65

65:11:00

65:06:00

Greg Emans

SEN

M

Thames Valley Triathletes

66

65:13:00

65:06:00

Mark Breed

SEN

M

67

65:18:00

65:15:00

Paul Sparks

V45

M

Medway & Maidstone

68

65:25:00

65:22:00

Graham Raymond Harraway

V35

M

Sittingbourne

69

65:33:00

65:30:00

Ben Afforselles

V40

M

Stragglers

70

65:34:00

65:32:00

Lloyd Nutley

SEN

M

Deal TC

71

65:46:00

65:44:00

Rona Loubser

SEN

W

Folkestone/South Africa

72

65:49:00

65:46:00

Simon Parrin

SEN

M

Istead & Ifield

73

65:50:00

65:44:00

Gareth Coult

SEN

M

Canterbury

74

65:52:00

65:50:00

Benjamin Mcghee

SEN

M

Deal TC

75

65:56:00

65:51:00

Adrian Moody

V50

M

Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets

76

65:59:00

65:53:00

Clare Reeves

SEN

W

Bexley

77

66:11:00

66:08:00

Claire Gaskill

V35

W

Gravesend

78

66:15:00

66:10:00

Trevor Edgley

V65

M

Istead & Ifield

79

66:16:00

66:08:00

Tim Warren

V35

M

Folkestone

80

66:21:00

66:15:00

Richard Bidois

V45

M

Paddock Wood

81

66:28:00

66:26:00

Frazer Duncan

SEN

M

82

66:30:00

66:23:00

Jason Ransley

SEN

M

83

66:30:00

66:22:00

David Gentle

V40

M

84

66:36:00

66:31:00

Colin Kent

V45

M

Canterbury

85

66:43:00

66:38:00

Martin Hawkins

V50

M

Cambridge H

86

66:45:00

66:39:00

Paul Barton

V45

M

Maidstone/Paddock Wood

87

66:45:00

66:42:00

Phil Carpenter

SEN

M

88

66:52:00

66:48:00

Ercole Lugari

V35

M

Collingwood

89

67:00:00

66:57:00

Sarah Gruber

V35

W

Sittingbourne

90

67:10:00

67:06:00

Eckhardt Kuhn

SEN

M

Medway & Maidstone

91

67:19:00

67:13:00

Alan Stewart

V50

M

Crowborough

92

67:34:00

67:24:00

Mark Cadier

V35

M

Folkestone

93

67:37:00

67:31:00

Steve Button

V40

M

Gravesend Road Runners

94

67:40:00

67:25:00

Wayne Hemingway

V40

M

Larkfield

95

67:45:00

67:40:00

Bob Fursey

V50

M

Medway & Maidstone

96

67:46:00

67:31:00

Stephen Reeves

V40

M

Larkfield

97

67:48:00

67:44:00

Kevin Brown

V50

M

Deal TC

98

67:52:00

67:45:00

David Waite

V45

M

Canterbury

99

67:53:00

67:48:00

Faye Roberts

SEN

W

Canterbury

100

67:55:00

67:48:00

Adrian Waters

V45

M

Thanet RR

101

67:57:00

67:54:00

Andy Irons

V45

M

Oxted

102

68:03:00

67:57:00

Wilfredo Chillitupa

SEN

M

Istead & Ifield

103

68:12:00

68:01:00

James Steggles

V35

M

Canterbury

104

68:13:00

68:10:00

Paul Gould

V40

M

Maidstone

105

68:13:00

68:10:00

Karl Limbert

SEN

M

106

68:17:00

68:10:00

David Charles Wright

V45

M

Gravesend

107

68:19:00

68:08:00

Mark Attenborough

V45

M

Ashford RRC

108

68:20:00

68:15:00

Cara Oliver

V35

W

Dulwich/Cambridge H

109

68:30:00

68:20:00

Nigel Cook

V45

M

Thanet RR

110

68:33:00

68:29:00

Philip Leavy

SEN

M

Unattached

111

68:38:00

68:30:00

Mike Daly

V35

M

Greenwich Tritons

112

68:41:00

68:35:00

Paul Williams

V55

M

Sittingbourne

113

68:57:00

68:55:00

Michael Mackay

V50

M

Wadhurst

114

69:07:00

69:01:00

Tom Pope

SEN

M

115

69:17:00

69:09:00

Matthew Readwin

V50

M

Oxted/Holland Sports

116

69:23:00

69:18:00

David Griffin

V40

M

117

69:25:00

69:20:00

Carl Furness

V40

M

Bedford H

118

69:51:00

69:46:00

Neil Coleman

SEN

M

Dover

119

69:52:00

69:46:00

Rob Cogan

V45

M

Orpington

120

69:54:00

69:46:00

Gary Husk

V40

M

121

69:54:00

69:48:00

Stephen Vincent

V40

M

South London

122

69:56:00

69:52:00

Deborah Hope

V35

W

Medway & Maidstone

123

69:59:00

69:55:00

Lynne Champion

V40

W

Istead & Ifield

124

70:02:00

69:54:00

Carson Medhurst

V35

M

Dover

125

70:15:00

70:11:00

Bernadette Harrop

V35

W

Medway & Maidstone

126

70:22:00

70:08:00

Dave Wise

V40

M

Trek & Run

127

70:38:00

70:32:00

Mick Ellsmore

V60

M

Cambridge H/Veterans

128

70:40:00

70:32:00

Kevin Bell

SEN

M

129

70:40:00

70:24:00

Gary Lee

SEN

M

Trek & Run

130

70:49:00

70:38:00

James Stonard

V50

M

Tunbridge Wells

131

70:56:00

70:45:00

Mark Cooper

V50

M

Canterbury

132

70:56:00

70:45:00

Chris Dellow

V60

M

Dartford RR

133

70:57:00

70:44:00

Michael Clark

V40

M

Aquila

134

70:59:00

70:54:00

Francis Moriarty

V40

M

135

71:04:00

70:53:00

Julie Stoppani

V45

W

Maidstone

136

71:24:00

71:20:00

Luke Allchin

SEN

M

Surrey Uac

137

71:39:00

71:34:00

Glen Abel

V40

M

South Kent

138

71:41:00

71:34:00

Stephen Hollands

V45

M

Deal TC

139

71:43:00

71:30:00

Daniel Newman

SEN

M

140

71:54:00

71:51:00

Glenn Phelan

SEN

M

141

71:57:00

71:51:00

Mark Taylor

V55

M

Tunbridge Wells

142

71:59:00

71:47:00

Alan Cox

V50

M

Aquila/New Eltham Joggers

143

72:11:00

72:06:00

John Tolhurst

V55

M

Paddock Wood

144

72:12:00

71:58:00

Jason Denny

V40

M

Unattached

145

72:19:00

72:14:00

Vinny Allchin

V40

M

146

72:20:00

72:15:00

Harry Abrahim

V45

M

Paddock Wood

147

72:21:00

72:09:00

Debbie Jackson

V40

W

Herne Hill

148

72:22:00

72:17:00

James Paton

SEN

M

149

72:31:00

72:28:00

Robert Jenner

V35

M

Maidstone

150

72:34:00

72:19:00

Neil Mercer

V40

M

151

72:36:00

72:23:00

David Jones

V50

M

New Eltham Joggers

152

72:36:00

72:26:00

Dean Shrubsole

SEN

M

Folkestone

153

72:38:00

72:25:00

Mark Macfarlane

SEN

M

Maidstone Harriers

154

72:43:00

72:32:00

Doug Keyte

SEN

M

155

72:46:00

72:38:00

Owen Weeks

SEN

M

156

72:49:00

72:43:00

Stuart Burr

V40

M

157

72:51:00

72:47:00

Alberto Mangili

SEN

M

158

72:52:00

72:44:00

Kevin Howe

V40

M

159

72:52:00

72:48:00

Stephen Melluish

V40

M

Benfleet RC

160

72:55:00

72:39:00

Ann Fuller

V45

W

Dartford RR

161

72:57:00

72:50:00

Mark Sanford

V45

M

Unattached

162

72:59:00

72:55:00

Peter Burfoot

V60

M

Wadhurst

163

73:01:00

73:01:00

Alex Line

V40

M

164

73:13:00

73:02:00

Robert Davison

V55

M

Canterbury

165

73:16:00

73:06:00

Russell Evans

V45

M

Canterbury

166

73:23:00

73:15:00

Steve Billington

V50

M

Larkfield Ac

167

73:26:00

73:19:00

David Dean

V55

M

Larkfield

168

73:28:00

73:17:00

Steven Ball

V45

M

Istead & Ifield

169

73:31:00

73:23:00

Steve King

V50

M

Thanet RR

170

73:32:00

73:23:00

Peter Walton

V50

M

Unattached

171

73:38:00

73:30:00

Stephen Forshaw

V40

M

Thanet RR

172

73:43:00

73:25:00

Chris Mcpartlin

SEN

M

173

73:49:00

73:39:00

David Thomas Edward Morris

V60

M

Larkfield

174

73:51:00

73:41:00

Sadie Forrest

V40

W

Istead & Ifield

175

74:02:00

73:45:00

Adam Nash

SEN

M

Trek & Run

176

74:10:00

74:05:00

Hanna Miller

SEN

W

Medway & Maidstone

177

74:28:00

74:09:00

Matthew Beaver

V35

M

Hastings Runners

178

74:34:00

74:23:00

Christopher Caps

SEN

M

Vegan Runners

179

74:40:00

73:58:00

Daniel Copp

SEN

M

180

74:43:00

74:01:00

Aaron Paterson

SEN

M

181

74:45:00

74:19:00

Richard Hopkins

V40

M

Canterbury Harriers

182

74:48:00

74:31:00

David Ringrose

V40

M

Dartford RR

183

74:48:00

74:31:00

James Rodgers

SEN

M

Dartford Road Runners

184

74:56:00

74:43:00

Nigel Panter

V45

M

Road Runners Club

185

74:57:00

74:50:00

Mark Weber

V45

M

Larkfield

186

74:58:00

74:52:00

Andrew Charlesworth

SEN

M

Sittingbourne

187

74:59:00

74:46:00

Sarah Maguire

V40

W

Canterbury

188

75:00:00

74:42:00

Darren Crew

V40

M

Folkestone

189

75:01:00

74:42:00

Marton Nicholls

V50

M

Dartford RR

190

75:05:00

74:22:00

Mark Fairbrother

V40

M

191

75:08:00

74:59:00

Nick Claydon

V55

M

Istead & Ifield

192

75:09:00

74:56:00

Samantha Kelly Harraway

V35

W

Sittingbourne

193

75:13:00

75:00:00

Sasha Shaker

SEN

M

Canterbury Harriers

194

75:23:00

75:22:00

Robert Laing

V35

M

Kent

195

75:24:00

75:10:00

Gary Winstanley

V40

M

Deal TC

196

75:25:00

75:12:00

Rebecca Williams

SEN

W

Thanet RR

197

75:28:00

75:20:00

Lucy Weekes

U23

W

Folkestone

198

75:35:00

75:10:00

Ken Martin

V60

M

Serpentine

199

75:36:00

75:26:00

Stephen King

SEN

M

Folkestone

200

75:37:00

75:31:00

Peter Holian

SEN

M

201

75:50:00

75:39:00

Nathan Parrett

SEN

M

202

75:54:00

75:44:00

Peter Smith

SEN

M

203

75:57:00

75:47:00

Candy Hawkins

V40

W

Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets

204

75:59:00

75:50:00

Mark Dawson

V40

M

Invicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets

205

76:10:00

75:46:00

Alan Cowan

V50

M

Istead & Ifield

206

76:12:00

76:01:00

Jessica Dando

SEN

W

Dartford H

207

76:16:00

76:01:00

Rob Tippett

V40

M

208

76:16:00

76:09:00

Stacy Chapman

V35

W

209

76:18:00

76:05:00

Simon Dunn

V40

M

210

76:19:00

76:09:00

Alan Probert

V50

M

Maidstone

211

76:27:00

76:12:00

John Tighe

V45

M

Crowborough

212

76:28:00

76:19:00

Richard Hussey

V40

M

Larkfield

213

76:31:00

76:07:00

Tom Edmunds

SEN

M

214

76:35:00

76:20:00

Paul Brasington

SEN

M

215

76:36:00

76:08:00

Tomasz Witkowicz

SEN

M

216

76:38:00

76:26:00

Andrew Millen

SEN

M

217

76:57:00

76:48:00

Kris Govaerts

V60

M

Ac Alken Belgium

218

76:58:00

76:47:00

Grant Stewart

V40

M

Unattached

219

77:06:00

76:44:00

Daniel Porte

V55

M

Unattached

220

77:09:00

77:00:00

Maja Van Zand

V55

W

Ac Alken Belgium

221

77:13:00

77:05:00

Keith Waters

V50

M

222

77:15:00

77:02:00

Paul Carr

SEN

M

223

77:17:00

76:55:00

Barry Bell

V60

M

Istead & Ifield

224

77:31:00

77:22:00

Stephen Brooks

V40

M

225

77:32:00

77:22:00

Tracy Amos

V40

W

Folkestone

226

77:37:00

77:28:00

John Gillis

V50

M

Istead & Ifield

227

77:44:00

77:25:00

Glen Ridout

V50

M

Dartford RR

228

77:55:00

77:43:00

Rupert Williamson

V50

M

Canterbury

229

77:55:00

77:43:00

Tom Williamson

SEN

M

230

77:56:00

77:41:00

Adria Tarrida

SEN

M

231

77:56:00

77:42:00

Richard Holmes

V35

M

Unattached

232

78:00:00

77:30:00

Damien Lyall

SEN

M

233

78:01:00

77:42:00

Zak Arakliti

SEN

M

234

78:02:00

77:32:00

Steve Larkin

V40

M

235

78:04:00

77:52:00

Rose-marie Ddoyle

SEN

W

Dartford Road Runners

236

78:06:00

77:39:00

Peter Hollands

V40

M

237

78:08:00

77:58:00

Mark Rawson

V50

M

Maidstone

238

78:10:00

77:53:00

PJ Bowyer-Jones

V55

W

Larkfield

239

78:12:00

78:00:00

Kelvin Slater

V40

M

240

78:12:00

78:00:00

Sue James

V60

W

Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets

241

78:13:00

77:46:00

Dave Smith

V60

M

242

78:20:00

78:04:00

Brian Pitkin

V45

M

Dartford RR

243

78:22:00

78:15:00

Bryn Emans

SEN

M

244

78:26:00

78:12:00

Martin Geoffrey Allchin

V50

M

Road Runners Club

245

78:28:00

78:20:00

Kevin Gardner

V40

M

Deal TC

246

78:30:00

78:11:00

Steve Jackson

V40

M

247

78:35:00

78:26:00

Stephen Wakeford

V50

M

Deal TC

248

78:36:00

78:14:00

Jonathan Severs

V40

M

249

78:37:00

78:21:00

Ian Wallsgrove

V50

M

250

78:37:00

78:23:00

Claire Green

SEN

W

Thanet RR

251

78:44:00

78:28:00

James Welbury

V50

M

Crowborough

252

78:46:00

78:39:00

Tom Carr

SEN

M

253

78:58:00

78:58:00

Des White

V55

M

Paddock Wood

254

79:01:00

78:50:00

Lynne Morgan

SEN

W

Dartford H

255

79:05:00

78:45:00

Jason Fuller

V45

M

Dartford RR

256

79:09:00

78:39:00

Mark Padfield

V40

M

257

79:11:00

79:00:00

Colin Frith

V55

M

Dulwich

258

79:12:00

79:02:00

Gerald Baron

V55

M

Larkfield

259

79:13:00

78:55:00

Mark Hills

V40

M

260

79:23:00

79:02:00

Bruce Adams

SEN

M

261

79:32:00

78:46:00

Lorraine Thorley

V50

W

Unattached

262

79:36:00

79:20:00

Peter Maddison

V60

M

Crowborough

263

79:39:00

79:32:00

Ross Emans

SEN

M

264

79:54:00

79:28:00

Peter Worsley

V60

M

Jelly Legs

265

80:02:00

79:37:00

Christopher Stanley

SEN

M

266

80:07:00

79:49:00

Joseph Huntley

SEN

M

267

80:07:00

79:42:00

Jane Clarke

V35

W

Barton & District AC

268

80:09:00

80:01:00

Simon Read

V50

M

Deal TC

269

80:19:00

79:54:00

Jason Finn

V40

M

270

80:22:00

79:49:00

Gavin Simms

SEN

M

271

80:25:00

80:09:00

Brenhan Heath

V35

M

Striders of Croydon

272

80:27:00

80:08:00

John Annett

V55

M

Dartford RR

273

80:29:00

80:01:00

Gareth Oatridge

SEN

M

274

80:30:00

80:12:00

Dave Sherman

SEN

M

Trek & Run

275

80:34:00

80:20:00

Leej Jenner

V35

M

Unattached

276

80:36:00

80:22:00

Martin Morley

V60

M

Dulwich

277

80:36:00

80:13:00

Scott Shurmer

V40

M

Larkfield

278

80:45:00

80:32:00

Marco Keir

V50

M

Canterbury

279

80:49:00

80:20:00

Roy Callow

V35

M

Orpington

280

80:54:00

80:43:00

Craig Peake

V50

M

Maidstone

281

80:57:00

80:46:00

Alison White

V55

W

Paddock Wood

282

81:01:00

80:49:00

Hayley Trevelyan

SEN

W

Maidstone

283

81:03:00

81:01:00

James Sieloff

SEN

M

Sittingbourne Striders

284

81:06:00

80:57:00

Steve Rosier

V40

M

285

81:09:00

80:58:00

Peter Stanton

V50

M

286

81:15:00

81:02:00

Alison Davey

SEN

W

Sittingbourne

287

81:22:00

81:05:00

Robert Accleton

V40

M

288

81:23:00

81:02:00

Samuel Markram

SEN

M

289

81:27:00

80:54:00

Phillip Humphrey

V40

M

290

81:28:00

81:00:00

Evan Jones

V40

M

291

81:39:00

81:25:00

Mischa Loughnane

SEN

W

292

81:43:00

81:24:00

Chris Lightwing

SEN

M

Unattached

293

81:51:00

81:24:00

Richard Pickering

V40

M

294

81:56:00

81:25:00

Kate Custis

V45

W

Striders of Croydon

295

81:56:00

81:25:00

Rachel Bennett

V45

W

Reigate Priory

296

81:57:00

81:31:00

Chris Took

SEN

M

Ashford Ac

297

82:06:00

81:53:00

Karen Farnham

V50

W

Oxted

298

82:17:00

81:55:00

Ravi Cautick

V35

M

Larkfield

299

82:18:00

81:58:00

Nigel Chesters

V60

M

300

82:20:00

82:10:00

Debbie Hatt

V40

W

Thanet RR

301

82:23:00

82:06:00

Martin Pearce

V45

M

Avon Valley

302

82:24:00

81:55:00

Caroline Jeffrey

V45

W

Orpington

303

82:25:00

81:55:00

Laura Trice

SEN

W

304

82:27:00

82:05:00

Anna Hewer

SEN

W

Dartford Road Runners

305

82:29:00

81:58:00

Steve Jenner

V40

M

306

82:33:00

82:11:00

Edward Oliver

V50

M

307

82:39:00

82:16:00

Paul O’Keefe

V40

M

308

82:53:00

82:17:00

Ben Trott

V35

M

Canterbury

309

82:57:00

82:13:00

Duncan Dalgleish

V50

M

310

83:04:00

82:43:00

Barbara Ockenden

V60

W

Istead & Ifield

311

83:08:00

82:57:00

Matthew Payne

SEN

M

312

83:13:00

82:46:00

Ian Fowler

SEN

M

313

83:14:00

82:42:00

Richard Stirk

V35

M

Thanet RR

314

83:15:00

82:39:00

Ella Trott

SEN

W

Canterbury

315

83:17:00

82:50:00

Stephen Matthews

V40

M

316

83:18:00

82:49:00

Emma Stockley

SEN

W

Dover Road Runners Ac

317

83:18:00

82:59:00

Lawrence Steers

V40

M

318

83:19:00

83:07:00

David Taplin

V50

M

Canterbury

319

83:19:00

82:59:00

Rachael Wood

SEN

W

Unattached

320

83:20:00

83:05:00

Mark Stock

V40

M

Unattached

321

83:23:00

83:12:00

James Kemp

SEN

M

322

83:24:00

83:02:00

Garry Curley

SEN

M

Ashford Triathlon Club

323

83:25:00

83:11:00

Ian Scott

V60

M

100 Marathon Club

324

83:31:00

83:08:00

Margaret Connolly

V55

W

Unattached

325

83:32:00

82:57:00

Kelvin Phillips

V50

M

326

83:36:00

83:21:00

Zishaun Malik

SEN

M

327

83:37:00

82:57:00

Matthew Downing

V40

M

328

83:38:00

83:22:00

Sally Dawodu-Talabi

V45

W

Istead & Ifield

329

83:38:00

83:16:00

Max Ransley

V35

M

Ashford TC

330

83:41:00

83:18:00

Liz King

V45

W

331

83:42:00

82:55:00

Angela Neall

SEN

W

Maidstone

332

83:45:00

83:26:00

Graham Foote

V50

M

Dover

333

83:57:00

83:29:00

Nigel Tarry

V50

M

334

83:59:00

83:43:00

Alan Sedwick

V50

M

Deal Tri

335

84:07:00

83:50:00

Clare Saunders

V50

W

Larkfield

336

84:10:00

83:58:00

Sarah Shewell

V50

W

Sevenoaks

337

84:13:00

83:55:00

Jody Stoakes

V35

W

Unattached

338

84:13:00

83:37:00

Patric Beavis

SEN

M

339

84:26:00

84:06:00

David Walsh

V45

M

Maidstone

340

84:32:00

83:50:00

Lida Cunningham

V35

W

341

84:34:00

84:25:00

Ian Pettitt

V55

M

Deal TC

342

84:41:00

83:56:00

Georgina Dalgleish

SEN

W

343

84:43:00

84:23:00

Anne Dellow

V55

W

Dartford RR

344

84:47:00

84:10:00

Katherine Corlett

U23

W

Dover

345

84:52:00

84:38:00

Amanda Hanford

V45

W

Paddock Wood

346

84:53:00

84:42:00

Lisa Whittington

V35

W

Ashford TC

347

84:54:00

84:43:00

Russell Baker

SEN

M

348

84:58:00

84:24:00

Mark Cornell

V40

M

349

85:04:00

84:23:00

Kirstein Martin

V40

W

Dartford RR

350

85:06:00

84:48:00

John Carlton

V50

M

351

85:08:00

84:54:00

Allan Steatham

SEN

M

352

85:08:00

84:34:00

Deborah Jeffery

V35

W

353

85:20:00

85:02:00

Nicholas Spain

V40

M

354

85:25:00

85:03:00

Paul Leader-Williams

SEN

M

355

85:26:00

85:14:00

Alison Appleton

V45

W

356

85:28:00

85:14:00

Jonathan Pegg

V45

M

Sutton Runners

357

85:29:00

85:12:00

Richard Phillips

V65

M

Dover

358

85:30:00

84:57:00

Leanne Aston

SEN

W

Kent Police

359

85:31:00

85:00:00

Tim Kempson

SEN

M

360

85:34:00

85:14:00

Nicola Cork

SEN

W

361

85:36:00

85:21:00

Abdul Ghafoor

SEN

M

362

85:43:00

85:03:00

Neil Butcher

SEN

M

363

85:45:00

85:07:00

Mary Penfold

V50

W

Istead & Ifield/Kent Police

364

85:47:00

85:10:00

John Squires

V60

M

Dorking & Mole Valley

365

86:08:00

85:34:00

Mary Marsden

V35

W

Unattached

366

86:10:00

85:50:00

Alison Pitkin

V45

W

Dartford RR

367

86:18:00

85:54:00

Amy Turner

SEN

W

368

86:19:00

85:59:00

Matthew Curran

V40

M

369

86:32:00

86:21:00

Trevor Harris

V40

M

370

86:33:00

85:59:00

Jonathan Moseling

SEN

M

371

86:37:00

85:54:00

Joseph Cunningham

V40

M

372

86:40:00

86:08:00

Tanya Edwards

V35

W

Thanet RR/Thanet RR

373

86:43:00

86:30:00

Trish Allen

V45

W

374

86:48:00

86:29:00

Vicky Hawkes

V35

W

375

86:52:00

86:28:00

Jennifer Lucas

V55

W

Canterbury

376

87:15:00

86:52:00

David Harris

V40

M

377

87:17:00

86:49:00

Angela Everitt

V35

W

Run England Maidstone

378

87:27:00

86:55:00

Nick Mogford

SEN

M

379

87:27:00

86:55:00

Iain Cameron

SEN

M

380

87:41:00

87:21:00

David Gwynn

V45

M

Unattached

381

87:41:00

87:08:00

David Williams

V60

M

382

87:44:00

87:06:00

Johanne Dickerson

V35

W

383

87:53:00

87:40:00

Jane Higgins

V45

W

384

87:53:00

87:06:00

Emma Gilson

V35

W

385

87:57:00

87:39:00

Brendan Britt

V60

M

386

88:00:00

87:44:00

Helen Hixon

SEN

W

387

88:09:00

87:43:00

Tony Luckhurst

V60

M

Maidstone

388

88:19:00

87:52:00

Lynne Knight

V45

W

Sittingbourne

389

88:27:00

87:48:00

Ken Jones

V50

M

Cambridge H

390

88:27:00

87:49:00

Helena Woods

V40

W

Cambridge H

391

88:27:00

88:04:00

Nigel Fuller

V50

M

392

88:52:00

88:19:00

Karen Simons

V35

W

Sittingbourne

393

88:54:00

88:37:00

Barry Pluck

SEN

M

394

89:00:00

88:33:00

Jacqueline Lister

V45

W

395

89:06:00

88:53:00

David Denton

V50

M

Striders of Croydon

396

89:07:00

88:45:00

Cassandra Demelza Murray

SEN

W

Dartford RR

397

89:10:00

88:48:00

Louise Holden

SEN

W

Larkfield

398

89:21:00

88:48:00

Maria MacDonald

V60

W

Cambridge H

399

89:27:00

89:02:00

Isobel Sibson

V45

W

400

89:39:00

89:17:00

Richard Knight

SEN

M

401

89:45:00

89:29:00

Simon Hackett

V50

M

402

89:45:00

89:27:00

Julian Manser

V40

M

Dover

403

89:51:00

89:08:00

Emine Ismail De Sanchez

V45

W

Road Runners Club

404

89:57:00

89:28:00

Gary Read

V40

M

405

89:58:00

89:23:00

Bill Wright

V60

M

Thanet RR

406

90:05:00

89:28:00

Susan Holland

V50

W

Istead & Ifield

407

90:08:00

89:18:00

Dale Booth

SEN

M

408

90:21:00

89:32:00

Dawn Annette

V35

W

Dartford Road Runners

409

90:31:00

89:50:00

Amie Keenan

SEN

W

410

90:39:00

90:07:00

Anna Smith

SEN

W

411

90:42:00

90:13:00

Przemyslaw Mackojc

SEN

M

412

90:45:00

90:14:00

David Brooks

SEN

M

413

90:45:00

90:14:00

Nigel Ryan

V50

M

414

90:49:00

90:07:00

Jennifer Quinn

SEN

W

415

91:02:00

90:47:00

Mandy Brown

V55

W

26.2

416

91:02:00

90:47:00

Derek Summers

V60

M

26.2

417

91:09:00

90:32:00

Patricia Coleman

V50

W

Dover

418

91:15:00

90:57:00

Kevin Baker

V60

M

419

91:21:00

90:48:00

Leslie Jackson

V60

M

Sittingbourne

420

91:29:00

91:04:00

Sam Brown

V40

M

421

91:31:00

90:55:00

Stephen Hunter

V50

M

422

91:38:00

90:58:00

Clive Hagley

V50

M

423

91:41:00

91:24:00

Alex Fielding

V40

M

424

91:42:00

91:15:00

Katharine Easton

V35

W

425

91:43:00

90:58:00

Colin Howard

V50

M

426

91:44:00

91:23:00

Phil Keet

V50

M

427

91:46:00

91:16:00

Catherine Graydon

V35

W

Uka Deal Running Buddies

428

91:59:00

91:15:00

Elizabeth Dalgleish

SEN

W

429

91:59:00

91:22:00

Melinda Mackay

V45

W

Wadhurst

430

92:07:00

91:59:00

Rafeq Hasan

SEN

M

431

92:18:00

91:50:00

Brian Feldman

V65

M

Hillingdon

432

92:28:00

91:59:00

Carey Dyer

V35

W

Audley Rc

433

92:28:00

91:59:00

Richard Dyer

V60

M

434

92:31:00

91:57:00

Bill Senner

V40

M

435

92:31:00

91:55:00

Gemma Beavis

V35

W

436

92:36:00

92:04:00

Sara Johnson

V35

W

437

92:36:00

92:06:00

Tracey Todd

V45

W

Orpington

438

92:36:00

92:06:00

Tonia Cook

V45

W

Orpington

439

92:37:00

92:29:00

Margaret Reidy

V45

W

Deal TC

440

92:42:00

92:29:00

Rosalie Maltby

SEN

W

Canterbury

441

92:51:00

92:21:00

Stuart Lamb

SEN

M

442

92:57:00

92:17:00

Simon Wickins

V40

M

443

92:58:00

92:39:00

Catherine Spain

V45

W

444

93:01:00

92:24:00

Christine Storey

V55

W

Unattached

445

93:11:00

92:54:00

Matt Parmenter

V35

M

Istead & Ifield

446

93:21:00

92:46:00

Gemma Green

SEN

W

447

93:23:00

92:43:00

Pat Huggins

V50

M

448

93:56:00

93:40:00

Alison Strange

V35

W

Larkfield Ac

449

93:57:00

93:11:00

Julian Buss

V40

M

Hastings Runners

450

94:07:00

93:38:00

Louise Pomeroy-Dash

V45

W

Deal TC

451

94:08:00

93:47:00

Gary Millner

V50

M

452

94:11:00

93:41:00

Trevor Tierney

V60

M

453

94:11:00

93:47:00

Mark Hindry

SEN

M

Harvel Hash House Harriers

454

94:12:00

93:57:00

Matt Hayter

SEN

M

455

94:26:00

93:45:00

Kazia Baxter

SEN

W

456

94:30:00

94:09:00

Daryl Lucas

V45

M

Istead & Ifield

457

94:44:00

94:21:00

Rick Ryder

V50

M

Thanet RR

458

94:45:00

94:11:00

Miranda Foord

V35

W

459

94:49:00

94:04:00

Dawn Ayres

V45

W

Ashford & District Rrc

460

94:57:00

94:30:00

Colin Carpenter

V60

M

Medway & Maidstone

461

95:00:00

94:24:00

Ann Ledgard

V35

W

462

95:05:00

94:30:00

Karen Daniels

V50

W

Thanet RR

463

95:05:00

94:34:00

Ronald Smith

V70

M

Sittingbourne

464

95:05:00

94:29:00

Michaela Wadforth

V35

W

465

95:21:00

94:50:00

Betty Chan

V55

W

Orpington

466

95:25:00

94:52:00

Malcolm Saull

V60

M

467

95:51:00

95:21:00

Jenna Watkins

SEN

W

468

95:55:00

95:49:00

David Brooks

V70

M

Thurrock/Veterans

469

96:00:00

95:19:00

Jane O’Mahony

V55

W

470

96:08:00

95:30:00

Deborah Tyler

V50

W

Maidstone/Kent Police

471

96:09:00

95:21:00

Leisa Terry

V35

W

472

96:18:00

96:10:00

Edwin Bartlett

V65

M

Veterans

473

96:29:00

95:54:00

Siriol Hunter

V45

W

Cranbrook Joggers

474

96:39:00

95:59:00

Shelley Rowe

V35

W

Thanet RR

475

96:41:00

96:01:00

Emma Dixon

SEN

W

Kent Police

476

96:42:00

95:54:00

Sarah Wale

V40

W

Jelly Legs

477

97:05:00

96:39:00

Sharon Wheeler

V50

W

Crowborough

478

97:10:00

96:26:00

Mark Horton

V40

M

479

97:16:00

96:29:00

Lorraine Winter

V45

W

480

97:22:00

96:34:00

Tamandra Christmas-Baxter

V35

W

481

97:25:00

96:38:00

Samantha Price

V35

W

482

97:35:00

97:25:00

Leon Goldsack

V45

M

Dover

483

97:50:00

97:05:00

Colin Wood

V60

M

484

97:53:00

97:20:00

Alan Peach

V50

M

485

97:59:00

97:16:00

John Kearns

SEN

M

486

98:00:00

97:26:00

Pauline Petitt

V45

W

487

98:01:00

97:31:00

Amy Hoyland

SEN

W

488

98:05:00

97:51:00

Deborah Elliott

V35

W

489

98:09:00

97:41:00

Chris Stanley Snr

V60

M

490

98:15:00

97:51:00

Stephen Briley

V40

M

491

98:16:00

97:42:00

Phil Turner

V50

M

Cambridge H

492

98:18:00

97:56:00

Collette Roots

V40

W

Dartford RR

493

98:25:00

97:36:00

Scott Booth

SEN

M

494

98:33:00

97:58:00

Sophie Kimber

V45

W

495

98:37:00

98:16:00

Karen Bennett

V40

W

Canterbury

496

98:45:00

98:12:00

Wendy A Gilham

V45

W

Kent Police

497

98:46:00

97:57:00

Fiona Coad

V35

W

498

98:48:00

98:06:00

Lulu Caps

V50

W

Thanet RR

499

99:02:00

98:29:00

John O’hara

V50

M

Unattached

500

99:16:00

98:37:00

David Behagg

V35

M

Dartford RR

501

99:27:00

98:55:00

Caroline Andrews

V40

W

Maidstone

502

1:40:15

99:54:00

Alasdair Swan

V50

M

503

1:40:47

1:40:10

Peter Granger

V40

M

Gravesend

504

1:40:49

1:40:14

Mark Jones

V40

M

505

1:40:49

1:40:05

Fiona Butcher

V35

W

506

1:41:07

1:40:19

Karen Allnutt

SEN

M

507

1:41:10

1:40:18

Kelly Burren

SEN

W

508

1:41:22

1:40:30

Shelly Wilson

SEN

W

509

1:41:31

1:41:05

Teresa Milroy

SEN

W

510

1:41:39

1:40:49

Sue Parsons

V35

W

South East Striders

511

1:41:49

1:41:25

Paula Perry

V40

W

Dartford RR

512

1:42:04

1:41:41

Steve Cusworth

V60

M

513

1:42:07

1:41:15

Verity Pochin

SEN

W

514

1:42:14

1:41:50

Annabel Doyle

SEN

W

Dartford RR

515

1:42:14

1:41:51

Pauline J Doyle

V45

W

Dartford RR

516

1:42:55

1:42:41

Sue Naylor

V35

W

517

1:42:55

1:42:41

Corinna Stock

V45

W

518

1:43:02

1:42:43

Peter Chittenden

V75

M

Tone Zone/Veterans

519

1:43:05

1:42:22

Karen Kearns

SEN

W

520

1:43:22

1:42:54

Steve Austin

V50

M

521

1:43:38

1:43:07

Marion Nichols

V50

W

Canterbury

522

1:43:46

1:43:21

Amber Treadwell

SEN

W

523

1:43:49

1:43:15

Ian Asquith

SEN

M

524

1:43:57

1:43:07

Brian Page

V50

M

Dartford RR

525

1:43:58

1:43:30

Jessica Watkins

SEN

W

Orpington

526

1:44:01

1:43:29

Ramon Saiz

V75

M

Blackheath & Bromley

527

1:44:20

1:43:42

Rosemary Draper

V50

W

Sevenoaks

528

1:44:21

1:43:42

Sylvia Lewis

V55

W

Serpentine Rc

529

1:44:30

1:43:45

Dawn Downing

V35

W

530

1:44:30

1:43:45

Noreen Jackson

V55

W

531

1:44:41

1:43:56

Elaine Bates

V45

W

532

1:44:47

1:43:59

Claire Yates

V35

W

533

1:44:48

1:44:28

Bob Carter

V75

M

Swanley

534

1:44:53

1:44:18

Sally Mumford

V40

W

Thanet RR

535

1:45:00

1:44:10

Claire Adkins

V45

W

536

1:45:00

1:44:10

Rob Aylmer

V50

M

537

1:45:06

1:44:30

Katie Knight

SEN

W

538

1:45:10

1:44:43

Desmond Clarke

V50

M

539

1:45:20

1:45:01

Kevin Hobson

V50

M

540

1:45:27

1:45:04

Edward Elcock

V60

M

541

1:46:21

1:45:34

Mark Archer

V40

M

542

1:46:24

1:45:46

Katie Payne

V35

W

543

1:46:31

1:45:54

Paul Morris

V40

M

Unattached

544

1:46:37

1:46:12

Jaime Binder

SEN

W

545

1:47:00

1:46:19

Ellie Trelawny

V55

W

546

1:47:00

1:46:20

Jane Phillips

V55

W

Dover

547

1:47:01

1:46:20

Irene Ritchie

V45

W

548

1:48:38

1:47:50

Ron Blandford

V60

M

549

1:48:50

1:48:06

Lindsey Winter

V45

W

550

1:48:51

1:48:07

Sue Austin

V35

W

551

1:49:00

1:48:14

Lynda Aldridge

V55

W

552

1:49:34

1:48:49

Alex Davis

V35

W

Ashford RRC

553

1:49:34

1:48:48

Roger Constable

V70

M

554

1:49:58

1:49:24

Eric Watson

V40

M

555

1:49:59

1:49:37

Nicola Elcock

SEN

W

556

1:50:11

1:49:43

Danielle Archer

SEN

W

557

1:50:14

1:49:35

Lorraine Humm

V45

W

Ashford TC

558

1:50:16

1:49:32

Ann Salisbury

V45

W

559

1:50:16

1:49:32

Julia Siddans

V40

W

Jelly Legs

560

1:50:18

1:49:39

Jim Hawkins

V45

M

Ashford TC

561

1:50:18

1:49:35

John Blacker

V40

M

562

1:51:30

1:50:48

Kim Ward

V45

W

563

1:51:31

1:50:45

Sarah Watson

V35

W

Unattached

564

1:51:46

1:51:07

Stephen Caps

U15

M

Thanet RR

565

1:51:56

1:51:14

Roy Tierney

V50

M

566

1:52:26

1:51:57

Jo Gambell

SEN

W

Petts Wood

567

1:52:29

1:51:42

Kelsey Lapthorn

V40

W

Unattached

568

1:52:43

1:52:13

Maisie Johnson

SEN

W

569

1:52:49

1:52:20

Kevin Storey

V40

M

570

1:53:47

1:53:29

Louise Simpson T11/F11

SEN

W

Southend

571

1:53:47

1:53:30

Nikki Goodwin

SEN

W

Folkestone

572

1:54:17

1:54:08

Amanda Costello

SEN

W

573

1:54:41

1:53:54

Emily Dawes

V35

W

Ashford Run England

574

1:54:59

1:54:10

Carol Walker

V60

W

Thanet RR

575

1:55:47

1:54:57

Sharron Harris

V45

W

South East Striders

576

1:55:47

1:54:57

Nola Cooper

SEN

W

Unattached

577

1:56:22

1:55:44

Anne Rumble

V55

W

Dragons

578

1:56:23

1:55:43

Patrick Mccabe

V50

M

Trm Runners

579

1:59:00

1:58:40

Julie Wing

V60

W

Maidstone

580

2:01:16

2:00:32

Kerrie Davies

SEN

W

581

2:03:23

2:02:32

David Ford

V60

M

New Eltham Joggers

582

2:06:52

2:06:38

Laura Moreno

SEN

W

Maidstone

583

2:09:16

2:08:40

Donna Richards

V45

W

South London Harriers

584

2:09:16

2:09:16

Rosemary Egbe

V45

W

Collingwood

585

2:09:50

2:09:08

Brian Vine

V50

M

586

2:10:16

2:09:37

Dominique Welbury

V55

W

Crowborough

587

2:13:34

2:12:55

Ali Steed

V35

W

588

2:13:55

2:13:09

Lesley Hooper

V40

W

Unattached