Place

Name

Team

Bib No

Gun Time

Gender

Age Group Description

1

Michael Coleman

South Kent Harriers

590

53:53

M

M Senior

2

Peter Tucker

Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC

421

54:33

M

M Senior

3

Sergiv Gaiduc

Dartford Harriers

703

55:05

M

M Senior

4

Anthony Jackson

Sittingbourne Striders

736

56:32

M

M Senior

5

Justin Mitchell

598

56:47

M

M 40 to 49

6

Alex Newson

666

56:58

M

M Senior

7

Colin Tricker

Paddock Wood AC

715

57:23

M

M Senior

8

Terry Reeves

Dartford Road Runners

58

57:29

M

M Senior

9

Adam Stokes

Canterbury Harriers

42

57:31

M

M Senior

10

Stephen Hodges

Cambridge Harriers

678

58:31

M

M Senior

11

Nigel Ling

Dartford Road Runners

708

58:53

M

M Senior

12

Gavin Kitchingham

Orpington Road Runners

151

59:21

M

M 40 to 49

13

paul jones

Istead & Ifield Harriers

691

59:35

M

M Senior

14

Dave Gillet

Folkestone Running Club

449

59:38

M

M Senior

15

Mark Penny

Cambridge Harriers

640

59:42

M

M Senior

16

Clifford lattimer

Ashford and District RRC

374

1:00:01

M

M Senior

17

Christian Poulton

Cambridge Harriers

472

1:00:11

M

M 40 to 49

18

Sam Proctor

Dartford Road Runners

248

1:00:17

M

M Senior

19

Shaun Mason

Thanet road runners

707

1:00:28

M

M 40 to 49

20

bradley cameron

Thanet road runners

417

1:00:57

M

M Senior

21

Ben McGhee

Deal Tri

684

1:01:01

M

M Senior

22

Robert Laing

Kent Athletics Club

368

1:01:08

M

M Senior

23

Glenn Barden

Croydon Harriers

191

1:01:09

M

M Senior

24

Stuart Piper

Hastings Runners

723

1:01:09

M

M Senior

25

Mathew Palmer

Orpington Road Runners

536

1:01:56

M

M Senior

26

Mark Gamage

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

495

1:02:21

M

M 40 to 49

27

keir Rason

Orpington Road Runners

163

1:02:23

M

M 40 to 49

28

Jonny Brough

315

1:02:27

M

M Senior

29

Peter Griffiths

Bexley AC

706

1:02:30

M

M 50 to 59

30

Allen Jones

Medway & Maidstone AC

460

1:02:39

M

M 40 to 49

31

Jack O’Sullivan

Dartford Road Runners

16

1:02:42

M

M 40 to 49

32

Alexander Lindfield

Maidstone Harriers

74

1:02:44

M

M Senior

33

Lee Rogers

invicta east kent

588

1:02:45

M

M Senior

34

Robert White

Dartford Road Runners

622

1:02:47

M

M 40 to 49

35

Terry Everest

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

490

1:03:08

M

M Senior

36

Andrew Noble

Folkestone Running Club

447

1:03:10

M

M 50 to 59

37

JOE CUMBERLAND

Istead & Ifield Harriers

700

1:03:15

M

M Senior

38

Dale Hurren

Norwich Road Runners

468

1:03:17

M

M 50 to 59

39

Owen Mitchell

Thanet road runners

299

1:03:37

M

M Senior

40

Tim Warren

Folkestone Running Club

448

1:03:50

M

M 40 to 49

41

Lee Wadsworth

Orpington Road Runners

725

1:04:00

M

M Senior

42

Lloyd Nutley

Deal Tri Ltd

148

1:04:02

M

M Senior

43

Sarah Gruber

invicta east kent

293

1:04:03

F

F 35 to 44

44

Adrian Perkins

Maidstone Harriers

647

1:04:07

M

M 40 to 49

45

Martin Cunningham

Petts Wood Runners

428

1:04:08

M

M 50 to 59

46

Derek George

Istead & Ifield Harriers

264

1:04:16

M

M 40 to 49

47

Frank Hudson

Dartford Road Runners

51

1:04:18

M

M 40 to 49

48

Jamie Russell

308

1:04:33

M

M Senior

49

Nicola Susans

Larkfield AC

646

1:04:41

F

F 35 to 44

50

Robert Russell

Dartford Road Runners

100

1:04:41

M

M 40 to 49

51

Clem Dixon

Cambridge Harriers

24

1:04:51

M

M 50 to 59

52

Chris Desmond

Seveanoaks AC

262

1:04:56

M

M 50 to 59

53

ian howard

228

1:05:04

M

M Senior

54

Christopher Brenchley

Thanet road runners

326

1:05:13

M

M 40 to 49

55

David Bowden

Canterbury Harriers

369

1:05:14

M

M 50 to 59

56

ian montgomery

Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC

420

1:05:16

M

M 40 to 49

57

David Bird

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

45

1:05:23

M

M Senior

58

Dean Painter

Medway Tri

430

1:05:33

M

M 40 to 49

59

Dylan Wendleken

Gade Valley Harriers

539

1:05:33

M

M 40 to 49

60

john hunt

Thanet road runners

355

1:05:45

M

M Senior

61

Matt Appleby

337

1:05:57

M

M Senior

62

Iain McLean

201

1:06:01

M

M 40 to 49

63

Ian Waterfield

704

1:06:04

M

M 40 to 49

64

James Graham

Seveanoaks AC

439

1:06:05

M

M 60+

65

Robert Fursey

Medway & Maidstone AC

484

1:06:08

M

M 50 to 59

66

Alex Horsley

Canterbury Harriers

318

1:06:12

M

M Senior

67

Stephen turpie

Maidstone Harriers

171

1:06:17

M

M 40 to 49

68

Alastair McKean

397

1:06:19

M

M Senior

69

Ronan McCarthy

Dartford Road Runners

511

1:06:23

M

M Senior

70

TONY PIPER

Dartford Road Runners

365

1:06:32

M

M 50 to 59

71

Neil Aikman

Croydon Harriers

301

1:06:36

M

M 40 to 49

72

Dean Bracken

Ashford and District RRC

654

1:06:37

M

M Senior

73

Paul Munday

749

1:06:46

M

M 40 to 49

74

Faye Roberts

599

1:06:50

F

F Senior

75

steve button

Rebel Runners

139

1:06:53

M

M 40 to 49

76

James McHattie

Dartford Road Runners

221

1:07:06

M

M Senior

77

Jools Smith

3

1:07:08

M

M 40 to 49

78

Kevin Barnes

Larkfield AC

559

1:07:18

M

M Senior

79

Steven Lawrence

573

1:07:25

M

M 40 to 49

80

Wayne Hemingway

Larkfield AC

92

1:07:35

M

M 40 to 49

81

Claire Day

Paddock Wood AC

282

1:07:36

F

F Senior

82

John Tilston

Paddock Wood AC

631

1:07:44

M

M Senior

83

Andrew Stevens

Thanet road runners

459

1:07:48

M

M 40 to 49

84

Steve Jarvis

Dartford Road Runners

219

1:07:55

M

M 40 to 49

85

MARTIN HAWKINS

Cambridge Harriers

175

1:07:57

M

M 50 to 59

86

Craig Hooke

UKnetrunner

416

1:08:03

M

M 40 to 49

87

paul Sparks

Medway Tri

102

1:08:03

M

M 40 to 49

88

Stephen Austin

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

579

1:08:18

M

M 50 to 59

89

John Dickerson

Thanet road runners

436

1:08:21

M

M Senior

90

Keith Dean

Orpington Road Runners

551

1:08:25

M

M 50 to 59

91

Philip Sluman

405

1:08:34

M

M Senior

92

Brian Allen

Orpington Road Runners

547

1:08:50

M

M 40 to 49

93

Richard Hirschfeld

Dartford Road Runners

630

1:08:50

M

M Senior

94

Steve Suttle

Thanet road runners

470

1:08:51

M

M 50 to 59

95

David Miller

Benfleet Running Club

669

1:08:53

M

M 40 to 49

96

Adrian Moody

Medway & Maidstone AC

429

1:08:56

M

M 50 to 59

97

James Murrin

Maidstone Harriers

499

1:09:00

M

M 40 to 49

98

Sarah Anne Mooney

Larkfield AC

476

1:09:04

F

F 35 to 44

99

Marnie Ellison

Dartford Road Runners

713

1:09:06

F

F 35 to 44

100

Martyn Earl

Maidstone Harriers

583

1:09:12

M

M Senior

101

Jack Bowen

Thames Hare and Hounds

582

1:09:13

M

M Senior

102

Chris Strange

Larkfield AC

40

1:09:21

M

M 40 to 49

103

Steve Pairman

Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC

600

1:09:25

M

M 50 to 59

104

Graham Perkins

Maidstone Harriers

589

1:09:35

M

M 40 to 49

105

Deborah Hope

Medway Tri

101

1:09:43

F

F 35 to 44

106

Andy Coster

Orpington Road Runners

437

1:09:47

M

M 50 to 59

107

Ian Clark

371

1:09:48

M

M Senior

108

Mike Hayley

south kent harriers

747

1:09:55

M

M 60+

109

sarah shepheard

Paddock Wood AC

312

1:09:56

F

F Senior

110

Andrew Joad

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

524

1:09:58

M

M 50 to 59

111

Steven Ball

Istead & Ifield Harriers

198

1:09:58

M

M 40 to 49

112

Alexander Finch

UKnetrunner

565

1:10:04

M

M Senior

113

Ben Aspland

Maidstone Harriers

717

1:10:05

M

M 40 to 49

114

Cara Oliver

Dulwich Runners

52

1:10:07

F

F 35 to 44

115

Richard Morris

458

1:10:13

M

M 40 to 49

116

Sarah Maguire

Canterbury Harriers

645

1:10:19

F

F 45 to 54

117

Mark Attenborough

Ashford and District RRC

235

1:10:22

M

M 40 to 49

118

David Farrell

Dartford Road Runners

41

1:10:35

M

M 60+

119

Stuart Burr

378

1:10:38

M

M 50 to 59

120

Roger Hyland

523

1:10:42

M

M 50 to 59

121

Jack Hague

621

1:10:44

M

M Senior

122

Mark Croucher

138

1:10:46

M

M Senior

123

Mark Pywell

Istead & Ifield Harriers

537

1:10:48

M

M 40 to 49

124

Eloise Smith

Rebel Runners

486

1:10:49

F

F Senior

125

Steven Willis

Hastings Runners

721

1:10:51

M

M Senior

126

PETER GIBSON

Istead & Ifield Harriers

438

1:10:53

M

M 50 to 59

127

James Storey

Dartford Road Runners

632

1:10:55

M

M Senior

128

Anushka Johnson

Bexley AC

697

1:10:59

F

F 35 to 44

129

Tony Durey

Dartford Harriers

696

1:10:59

M

M 50 to 59

130

Keith Mansell

Jelly Legs Running Club

208

1:11:00

M

M Senior

131

Keith Haynes

Ashford and District RRC

676

1:11:03

M

M Senior

132

Michael White

Maidstone Harriers

530

1:11:07

M

M 50 to 59

133

Russel Breyer

Ipswich Jaffa

132

1:11:11

M

M 50 to 59

134

Sharon Hawkins

Maidstone Harriers

267

1:11:13

F

F 45 to 54

135

Penny Ellison

Maidstone Harriers

442

1:11:15

F

F 35 to 44

136

James Sheepwash

Dartford Road Runners

207

1:11:17

M

M Senior

137

JASON DENNY

348

1:11:20

M

M 40 to 49

138

Julie Stoppani

Maidstone Harriers

504

1:11:27

F

F Senior

139

Garry Furze

Medway Tri

332

1:11:29

M

M Senior

140

Grant Conway

East London Runners

656

1:11:30

M

M 40 to 49

141

Terry Povey

Dartford Road Runners

545

1:11:31

M

M 50 to 59

142

Mark Taylor

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

180

1:11:37

M

M 60+

143

Andrew Varty

497

1:11:38

M

M Senior

144

Alan Cox

New Eltham Joggers

261

1:11:41

M

M 50 to 59

145

Paul Ahsunollah

Maidstone Harriers

485

1:11:41

M

M 50 to 59

146

James Pope

584

1:11:45

M

M Senior

147

trevor flatt

168

1:11:47

M

M 40 to 49

148

Joe Fletcher

714

1:11:53

M

M Senior

149

Peter Ash

Seveanoaks AC

190

1:11:59

M

M 40 to 49

150

CHRISTOPHER DELLOW

Dartford Road Runners

86

1:12:04

M

M 60+

151

Nick Lever

Thanet road runners

105

1:12:08

M

M 50 to 59

152

David Ballard

Dartford Road Runners

304

1:12:23

M

M 50 to 59

153

Stephen Bright

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

558

1:12:35

M

M 50 to 59

154

Daniel Mackell

513

1:12:44

M

M Senior

155

Stephen Sutton

Paddock Wood AC

745

1:12:53

M

M 40 to 49

156

Mick Ellsmore

Cambridge Harriers

463

1:12:54

M

M 60+

157

Sharon Barnett

Maidstone Harriers

388

1:13:09

F

F 35 to 44

158

Mark Sanford

508

1:13:18

M

M 40 to 49

159

Michaela Hill

Thanet road runners

196

1:13:23

F

F 35 to 44

160

Emilie Kent

Dartford Road Runners

444

1:13:26

F

F Senior

161

Michael Abousselam

Orpington Road Runners

549

1:13:30

M

M 50 to 59

162

Harry Abrahim

Paddock Wood AC

239

1:13:35

M

M 40 to 49

163

Stephen Forshaw

Thanet road runners

241

1:13:37

M

M 40 to 49

164

Catherine Roberts

Maidstone Harriers

72

1:13:39

F

F 35 to 44

165

Duncan Riordan

Paddock Wood AC

493

1:13:42

M

M 50 to 59

166

kevin hall

Orpington Road Runners

257

1:13:48

M

M 40 to 49

167

Bernadette Harrop

Medway & Maidstone AC

391

1:13:49

F

F 35 to 44

168

Glyn Pallister

Medway & Maidstone AC

22

1:13:49

M

M 40 to 49

169

Richard Bidois

Paddock Wood AC

335

1:13:51

M

M 40 to 49

170

Alison Davey

sittingbourne striders

32

1:13:53

F

F 35 to 44

171

Tracy Townsend

Orpington Road Runners

329

1:13:57

F

F 45 to 54

172

steve clarke

Thanet road runners

120

1:13:59

M

M 50 to 59

173

Ian Willmott

Dartford Road Runners

67

1:13:59

M

M 40 to 49

174

Michael Russell

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

216

1:14:14

M

M 40 to 49

175

Annette Dix

455

1:14:18

F

F 45 to 54

176

Michelle Flaxton

Dartford Road Runners

1

1:14:24

F

F 35 to 44

177

Jason Bolger

635

1:14:33

M

M Senior

178

Phillip Mind

498

1:14:47

M

M 50 to 59

179

Nick Williamson

650

1:14:49

M

M Senior

180

Michael Gallyer-Barnett

invicta east kent

662

1:14:53

M

M 40 to 49

181

Paul Moakes

Coxheath Running Club

685

1:14:53

M

M Senior

182

Jo Faux

Ashford and District RRC

407

1:14:54

F

F Senior

183

Charlotte Wood

Dartford Road Runners

194

1:14:59

F

F Senior

184

Adam Jones

251

1:15:01

M

M Senior

185

Jose Ware

661

1:15:03

M

M Senior

186

James Taplin

164

1:15:04

M

M Senior

187

Jane Dew

Paddock Wood AC

370

1:15:05

F

F 45 to 54

188

Lee Jenner

744

1:15:12

M

M Senior

189

Scott Shurmer

Larkfield AC

340

1:15:12

M

M 40 to 49

190

Nigel Crook

533

1:15:25

M

M 50 to 59

191

Nick Claydon

Istead & Ifield Harriers

149

1:15:30

M

M 50 to 59

192

Malcolm Allen

Trent Park Running Club

68

1:15:31

M

M 60+

193

Andrew Millen

514

1:15:34

M

M Senior

194

Robert Davison

Canterbury Harriers

431

1:15:38

M

M 60+

195

Mischa Loughnane

38

1:15:43

F

F Senior

196

Stephen Cason

Istead & Ifield Harriers

200

1:15:44

M

M 50 to 59

197

Liam Gibson

Maidstone Harriers

606

1:15:45

M

M 40 to 49

198

David Ringrose

Dartford Road Runners

37

1:15:47

M

M 40 to 49

199

Zak Arakliti

146

1:15:50

M

M Senior

200

Paul Chapman

Rebel Runners – Medway

141

1:15:55

M

M 40 to 49

201

Paul O’Keefe

Canterbury Harriers

107

1:16:01

M

M 40 to 49

202

Candy Hawkins

Ashford Athletic Club

413

1:16:05

F

F 35 to 44

203

Wim van Vuuren

Canterbury Harriers

381

1:16:09

M

M 40 to 49

204

Neil Mercer

54

1:16:12

M

M 40 to 49

205

Richard Mansell

433

1:16:15

M

M 50 to 59

206

Alison Scantlebury

Tri Spirit Team

345

1:16:15

F

F 35 to 44

207

Peter Worsley

Jelly Legs Running Club

473

1:16:25

M

M 60+

208

Sarah Stephenson

643

1:16:26

F

F Senior

209

Douglas Osborne

Rebel Runners – Medway

162

1:16:29

M

M 40 to 49

210

Peter Burfoot

Wadhurst Runners

317

1:16:30

M

M 60+

211

Daniel Porte

82

1:16:45

M

M 60+

212

Kevin Pettipher

Dartford Road Runners

233

1:16:47

M

M 50 to 59

213

Theresa Johns

366

1:16:48

F

F 45 to 54

214

Stuart Sprinks

651

1:16:53

M

M Senior

215

Glen Ridout

Dartford Road Runners

159

1:17:04

M

M 50 to 59

216

Mike Banfi

Wimbledon windmilers

296

1:17:07

M

M 50 to 59

217

Martin Long

300

1:17:09

M

M 40 to 49

218

Keith Waters

670

1:17:12

M

M 50 to 59

219

Gregory Dixon

Jelly Legs Running Club

535

1:17:14

M

M 40 to 49

220

Wayne Aldous

518

1:17:22

M

M Senior

221

TOMASZ WITKOWICZ

354

1:17:22

M

M 40 to 49

222

Francis Moriarty

60

1:17:23

M

M 40 to 49

223

Rebecca Williams

Thanet road runners

73

1:17:25

F

F 35 to 44

224

Joe Heslden

Maidstone Harriers

719

1:17:29

M

M Senior

225

Peter Amos

Orpington Road Runners

165

1:17:42

M

M 50 to 59

226

Sam Nason

Dartford Road Runners

488

1:17:43

M

M Senior

227

Darren Moss

Dartford Road Runners

487

1:17:43

M

M 40 to 49

228

Tristam Burgess

Ashford Tri club

284

1:17:56

M

M Senior

229

Rhian Shrimplin

sittingbourne striders

522

1:17:58

F

F Senior

230

Cathy Albertelli

384

1:17:58

F

F 45 to 54

231

Sarah Brenton

Maidstone Harriers

596

1:17:58

F

F 45 to 54

232

STEPHEN BROOKS

53

1:18:03

M

M 40 to 49

233

Nicola Morris

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

77

1:18:06

F

F 35 to 44

234

Richard Holmes

152

1:18:10

M

M Senior

235

Jonathon Bright

679

1:18:12

M

M Senior

236

Robert Hellyer

556

1:18:14

M

M Senior

237

Anna Hewer

Dartford Road Runners

160

1:18:16

F

F Senior

238

William Phelps

New Eltham Joggers

263

1:18:21

M

M 50 to 59

239

Jonathan Ryan

217

1:18:31

M

M 40 to 49

240

Leon Meadley

469

1:18:35

M

M Senior

241

Paul Holland

Maidstone Harriers

526

1:18:41

M

M 40 to 49

242

Justine Eastbury

Orpington Road Runners

225

1:18:45

F

F 35 to 44

243

Mark Macfarlane

south kent harriers

425

1:18:49

M

M Senior

244

Gail Turbutt

Folkestone Running Club

451

1:18:50

F

F 35 to 44

245

Dave Burtonshaw

Orpington Road Runners

154

1:18:53

M

M 40 to 49

246

Craig Peake

Maidstone Harriers

480

1:18:58

M

M 50 to 59

247

Richard Withers

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

734

1:19:04

M

M 40 to 49

248

Sadie Forrest

Istead & Ifield Harriers

199

1:19:05

F

F 35 to 44

249

Terry Cook

Dartford Road Runners

507

1:19:06

M

M 50 to 59

250

Sarah Harmes

Thanet road runners

273

1:19:10

F

F 35 to 44

251

John Gillis

Istead & Ifield Harriers

18

1:19:13

M

M 50 to 59

252

Ella Trott

197

1:19:14

F

F Senior

253

Paul Gerard

409

1:19:15

M

M 40 to 49

254

Alex Moynes

665

1:19:17

M

M Senior

255

George Whittaker

612

1:19:20

M

M Senior

256

Ellis Taylor

570

1:19:23

M

M 40 to 49

257

Louise Holden

Larkfield AC

424

1:19:29

F

F Senior

258

Dewiz Mehmed

Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC

692

1:19:30

M

M 50 to 59

259

Nicola Mooney

Dartford Road Runners

465

1:19:30

F

F 35 to 44

260

Barry Bell

Istead & Ifield Harriers

481

1:19:32

M

M 60+

261

Robert Coombes

Dartford Harriers

564

1:19:32

M

M 60+

262

Martin Salmon

Jelly Legs Running Club

104

1:19:34

M

M 40 to 49

263

Kirsty Gardner

Folkestone Running Club

452

1:19:37

F

F Senior

264

Michael Bennett

Orpington Road Runners

550

1:19:52

M

M 50 to 59

265

Peter Heath

Thanet road runners

97

1:19:54

M

M 50 to 59

266

Helen Graves

Dartford Road Runners

220

1:19:54

F

F Senior

267

Marian Povey

Dartford Road Runners

544

1:19:59

F

F 55+

268

Ricky Shaw

482

1:20:05

M

M Senior

269

Darren Harger

Istead & Ifield Harriers

690

1:20:12

M

M 40 to 49

270

Susan L Beecham

Istead & Ifield Harriers

206

1:20:12

F

F 45 to 54

271

Michael Clark

238

1:20:12

M

M 40 to 49

272

Laura Lee

Dartford Road Runners

204

1:20:13

F

F Senior

273

Christine Farnham

Oxted Runners

313

1:20:15

F

F 45 to 54

274

Jessica Dando

Dartford Harriers

137

1:20:17

F

F Senior

275

Robert Gattoni

750

1:20:18

M

M Senior

276

Louise Gibbons

Orpington Road Runners

527

1:20:22

F

F Senior

277

Richard Storr

Istead & Ifield Harriers

209

1:20:23

M

M 50 to 59

278

Martin MacMillan

Orpington Road Runners

418

1:20:31

M

M 40 to 49

279

Mark Pottinger

594

1:20:32

M

M 40 to 49

280

Martin Nicholls

Dartford Road Runners

226

1:20:46

M

M 50 to 59

281

Eileen Hudson

Dartford Road Runners

70

1:20:47

F

F 45 to 54

282

Celine Homsey

East End Road Runners

173

1:20:53

F

F Senior

283

Stephen Gunning

Dartford Road Runners

586

1:20:56

M

M 50 to 59

284

Stephen Jones

701

1:21:07

M

M 50 to 59

285

Chris Cattermole

268

1:21:16

M

M 40 to 49

286

David Walsh

Maidstone Harriers

738

1:21:17

M

M 50 to 59

287

John Doyle

Dartford Road Runners

34

1:21:21

M

M 50 to 59

288

Martin Stratford

Kent Police AC

121

1:21:24

M

M Senior

289

Dexter Hogben

520

1:21:26

M

M Senior

290

Anthony Brown

519

1:21:26

M

M Senior

291

Stephanie Wood

Dartford Harriers

193

1:21:27

F

F 45 to 54

292

sarah shewell

Seveanoaks AC

36

1:21:28

F

F 55+

293

Gary Wright

680

1:21:30

M

M Senior

294

Neil Stacey

Maidstone Harriers

496

1:21:30

M

M Senior

295

Trevor Harris

158

1:21:30

M

M 40 to 49

296

Richard Benjamin

128

1:21:42

M

M Senior

297

Adam Corke

289

1:21:44

M

M 50 to 59

298

Kate Evan-Jones

Cambridge Harriers

557

1:21:45

F

F 55+

299

David Hutchinson

Maidstone Harriers

305

1:21:50

M

M 60+

300

David Jones

New Eltham Joggers

303

1:21:53

M

M 50 to 59

301

Paul D HOOPER

Dartford Road Runners

375

1:22:04

M

M 50 to 59

302

lynne morgan

Dartford Harriers

192

1:22:05

F

F 35 to 44

303

Julian Fowler

Dartford Road Runners

227

1:22:08

M

M 40 to 49

304

MARTIN MORLEY

Dulwich Runners

334

1:22:16

M

M 60+

305

Natalie Johnson

682

1:22:16

F

F 35 to 44

306

caroline Jeffrey

Orpington Road Runners

184

1:22:19

F

F 45 to 54

307

Stephen Beardwell

532

1:22:21

M

M 50 to 59

308

Adria Tarrida

143

1:22:22

M

M Senior

309

Matthew Perry

Larkfield AC

660

1:22:23

M

M 40 to 49

310

Roy Scholer

181

1:22:33

M

M 40 to 49

311

Helen Spain

Thanet road runners

358

1:22:37

F

F 45 to 54

312

David Jones

Wadhurst Runners

693

1:22:38

M

M 60+

313

Lottie Cuws

Larkfield AC

686

1:22:41

F

F 35 to 44

314

Sandra Hampton

Thanet road runners

187

1:22:44

F

F 35 to 44

315

Sunjay Bhogal

Striders of Croydon

324

1:22:45

M

M 40 to 49

316

PJ Bowyer Jones

Larkfield AC

145

1:22:52

F

F 55+

317

Martin Wood

144

1:22:56

M

M 50 to 59

318

Roy Sabin

435

1:23:02

M

M Senior

319

Tim Goswell

364

1:23:03

M

M 50 to 59

320

David Cox

Somer AC

361

1:23:04

M

M 50 to 59

321

Graham Foote

Dover road runners

740

1:23:15

M

M 50 to 59

322

Eamonn Swain

285

1:23:21

M

M 50 to 59

323

Robert Goodwin

Ashford Tri club

475

1:23:21

M

M 50 to 59

324

andrew charlesworth

sittingbourne striders

183

1:23:29

M

M Senior

325

Fred Streatfield

595

1:23:40

M

M 60+

326

Sally Beeby

Larkfield AC

109

1:23:43

F

F 45 to 54

327

Rupert Williamson

Canterbury Harriers

663

1:23:45

M

M 50 to 59

328

David Taplin

376

1:23:45

M

M 50 to 59

329

Sarah Marzaioli

Hastings Runners

434

1:23:49

F

F 55+

330

Sean Whewell

Stockport Harriers

294

1:23:53

M

M 50 to 59

331

Laura Wooster

Maidstone Harriers

538

1:23:53

F

F Senior

332

Suzanne Halsey

569

1:23:54

F

F 35 to 44

333

Daniel Mallorg

729

1:23:55

M

M Senior

334

Kate Hargreaves

Dartford Road Runners

254

1:23:55

F

F Senior

335

Kimberley Pegg

Seveanoaks AC

189

1:23:55

F

F Senior

336

Keith Lenihan

17

1:23:56

M

M 40 to 49

337

Gill Stewart

310

1:23:57

F

F 35 to 44

338

Joel Goodwin

474

1:24:11

M

M Senior

339

fraser rush

260

1:24:12

M

M 40 to 49

340

Karen Davey

Active Life Tri

712

1:24:17

F

F 35 to 44

341

Debbie Hatt

Thanet road runners

491

1:24:19

F

F 45 to 54

342

Sara sutton

Thanet road runners

440

1:24:19

F

F 45 to 54

343

Neil Frost

Active Life Tri

711

1:24:24

M

M 40 to 49

344

Bill Woledge

39

1:24:26

M

M 50 to 59

345

James Roberts

south kent harriers

746

1:24:32

M

M 40 to 49

346

Kelly Perkins

Orpington Road Runners

166

1:24:35

F

F 35 to 44

347

Annette Shrimpton

Orpington Road Runners

250

1:24:36

F

F 35 to 44

348

Angela Saunders

Folkestone Running Club

450

1:24:50

F

F Senior

349

Jo Fincher

Maidstone Harriers

610

1:24:54

F

F Senior

350

Emma Stockley

Dover road runners

727

1:24:57

F

F 35 to 44

351

Nicola Boyes

Thanet road runners

325

1:25:07

F

F 45 to 54

352

Peter Cornwell

627

1:25:18

M

M 40 to 49

353

Richard Clark

626

1:25:19

M

M 40 to 49

354

Karen Farnham

Oxted Runners

314

1:25:20

F

F 45 to 54

355

Delphine Lever

Thanet road runners

106

1:25:25

F

F 45 to 54

356

Daniel Carrott

694

1:25:27

M

M Senior

357

Kev Gardner

Deal Tri

212

1:25:30

M

M 40 to 49

358

Arron Morris

8

1:25:44

M

M Senior

359

Scott Cockburn

422

1:25:51

M

M 40 to 49

360

Chris Took

35

1:25:56

M

M Senior

361

Holly Baldock

500

1:25:59

F

F Senior

362

Malcolm Simmons

309

1:25:59

M

M 40 to 49

363

Abigail Thompsett

467

1:26:10

F

F 45 to 54

364

Alison Appleton

155

1:26:13

F

F 55+

365

Clair may

Dartford Road Runners

95

1:26:20

F

F 45 to 54

366

Barbara Ockendon

Istead & Ifield Harriers

108

1:26:20

F

F 55+

367

Alison Harrow

London Heathside AC

93

1:26:25

F

F 45 to 54

368

James Brady

677

1:26:28

M

M 50 to 59

369

Ian Scott

100 Marathon Club

505

1:26:28

M

M 60+

370

Karen Quinn

739

1:26:29

F

F 35 to 44

371

Kenny Wheeler

Reigate Priory Athletics Club

88

1:26:37

M

M 40 to 49

372

David Sheppard

Orpington Road Runners

624

1:26:46

M

M 60+

373

Iain Dickson

555

1:26:54

M

M Senior

374

guy whitehead

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

320

1:27:03

M

M 50 to 59

375

Anna Waterfield

705

1:27:06

F

F 35 to 44

376

Spencer Hoult

Thanet road runners

446

1:27:19

M

M 40 to 49

377

Maarie Watson

587

1:27:20

F

F 45 to 54

378

David Williams

71

1:27:26

M

M 60+

379

Duncan Dalgleish

258

1:27:30

M

M 50 to 59

380

Lisa Campbell

Dartford Road Runners

57

1:27:37

F

F 35 to 44

381

Mark Perkins

Orpington Road Runners

167

1:27:40

M

M 50 to 59

382

Eric Schofield

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

386

1:27:44

M

M 60+

383

Andrew Rabbetts

521

1:27:49

M

M 40 to 49

384

Graham Pick

Thanet road runners

702

1:27:59

M

M 50 to 59

385

David withers

Kent Police AC

648

1:28:05

M

M 50 to 59

386

Louise Pomeroy-Dash

Deal Tri

478

1:28:17

F

F 45 to 54

387

Neil Philp

Medway Runners

674

1:28:19

M

M 40 to 49

388

Helena Woods

Cambridge Harriers

126

1:28:27

F

F 45 to 54

389

Ken Jones

Cambridge Harriers

125

1:28:27

M

M 50 to 59

390

Nicola Withers

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

733

1:28:28

F

F 35 to 44

391

Ian Sims

396

1:28:29

M

M 40 to 49

392

Laura Berduig

410

1:28:34

F

F 35 to 44

393

Jonathan Pegg

Sutton Runners

628

1:28:38

M

M 50 to 59

394

Hannah Maskell

Dartford Road Runners

114

1:28:42

F

F Senior

395

Sophie Bowkett

338

1:28:44

F

F Senior

396

Dom Bowkett

339

1:28:46

M

M Senior

397

Jenn Williamson

649

1:28:53

F

F Senior

398

Stuart Neilson

Deal Tri

572

1:28:57

M

M 40 to 49

399

Peter Godbee

Swanley & District AC

597

1:29:07

M

M 60+

400

Dale Harding

619

1:29:17

M

M Senior

401

Jason Harding

69

1:29:17

M

M 40 to 49

402

Sam Brown

Rebel Runners

506

1:29:18

M

M 50 to 59

403

Elizabeth Vassell

Istead & Ifield Harriers

307

1:29:33

F

F Senior

404

Eleanor Wyles

406

1:29:39

F

F 35 to 44

405

ken camac

Hastings A.C.

393

1:29:53

M

M 60+

406

Roger Wild

61

1:29:53

M

M 50 to 59

407

Austen Carpenter

346

1:29:57

M

M Senior

408

Kevin Baker

671

1:30:13

M

M 60+

409

Claire Brooks

Orpington Road Runners

617

1:30:13

F

F 35 to 44

410

Gavin Simms

231

1:30:15

M

M Senior

411

Colin Carpenter

Medway & Maidstone AC

150

1:30:21

M

M 60+

412

alan stopher

Rebel Runners – Medway

373

1:30:23

M

M 60+

413

Karen White

9

1:30:25

F

F 35 to 44

414

Claire Furze

271

1:30:27

F

F 35 to 44

415

Sarah Monk

585

1:30:30

F

F 45 to 54

416

Miranda Hillier

Orpington Road Runners

615

1:30:33

F

F Senior

417

Steve Rosier

591

1:30:45

M

M 40 to 49

418

miriam simmons

Medway Tri

272

1:30:47

F

F 45 to 54

419

Graham Pearson

Maidstone Harriers

592

1:30:56

M

M 40 to 49

420

Alison Smith

Medway Tri

333

1:31:06

F

F 35 to 44

421

Nigel Groves

Maidstone Harriers

543

1:31:06

M

M 40 to 49

422

michael gallagher

616

1:31:08

M

M Senior

423

Vanessa Hollmby

Paddock Wood AC

688

1:31:10

F

F 45 to 54

424

Julie Gibbs

Folkestone Running Club

453

1:31:18

F

F 55+

425

Kevin Massam

577

1:31:19

M

M 50 to 59

426

Jo Hammond

Deal Tri

117

1:31:22

F

F 35 to 44

427

Steve Hammond

Deal Tri

118

1:31:23

M

M Senior

428

David Cooper

Ashford Tri club

699

1:31:42

M

M 40 to 49

429

Helen Storrar

Jelly Legs Running Club

574

1:31:51

F

F 55+

430

Pauline Petitt

349

1:31:53

F

F 45 to 54

431

zoe norman

605

1:31:53

F

F Senior

432

Laura Finch

Orpington Road Runners

427

1:31:53

F

F 35 to 44

433

Karen Moys

Thanet road runners

477

1:31:55

F

F 45 to 54

434

Trevor Tierney

21

1:31:58

M

M 60+

435

Joseph Denton

246

1:32:00

M

M Senior

436

Stephen Wood

748

1:32:08

M

M 60+

437

Jacqueline Lister

Maidstone Harriers

608

1:32:08

F

F 55+

438

Carolyn Hobbs

562

1:32:13

F

F 55+

439

Kate Stroud

607

1:32:21

F

F 35 to 44

440

Emma Penfold

sittingbourne striders

625

1:32:27

F

F 45 to 54

441

Matthew Cottrell

360

1:32:38

M

M Senior

442

Mark Hindry

Harvel Hash House Harriers

387

1:32:39

M

M Senior

443

Janine Clancy

415

1:32:55

F

F Senior

444

Claire Strong

411

1:32:57

F

F 35 to 44

445

Jessica Stanley

728

1:32:59

F

F Senior

446

Dawn Ayres

Ashford and District RRC

741

1:33:06

F

F 45 to 54

447

Colin Howard

Ashford and District RRC

55

1:33:06

M

M 50 to 59

448

Alice Manners

620

1:33:07

F

F Senior

449

Alex Mitchell

341

1:33:09

M

M 40 to 49

450

Emma Jones

Orpington Road Runners

319

1:33:10

F

F 35 to 44

451

Kat Ford

356

1:33:14

F

F Senior

452

Courtney Jones

501

1:33:20

M

M Senior

453

Rebecca Critcher

492

1:33:21

F

F Senior

454

Victoria saker

274

1:33:23

F

F 35 to 44

455

Barry Pluck

687

1:33:24

M

M Senior

456

Laminn McMahon

10

1:33:28

F

F 35 to 44

457

Paul Godwin

512

1:33:28

M

M 40 to 49

458

Vikki Hill

Istead & Ifield Harriers

80

1:33:30

F

F 35 to 44

459

William Saunders

618

1:33:32

M

M Senior

460

Teresa Milroy

91

1:33:32

F

F Senior

461

ANNE DELLOW

Dartford Road Runners

85

1:33:34

F

F 55+

462

Clare Fothergill

79

1:33:40

F

F Senior

463

Laura Steed

359

1:33:42

F

F Senior

464

Sharon Jenson

SLGR

675

1:33:46

F

F 35 to 44

465

Kyrrie Rostek

Dartford Road Runners

609

1:33:49

F

F Senior

466

Graham Williams

ilford a/c

636

1:33:51

M

M 60+

467

Clare Chapman

203

1:33:56

F

F Senior

468

Gillian Gerard

408

1:33:59

F

F 45 to 54

469

Nigel Ryan

63

1:34:04

M

M 50 to 59

470

Alexandra Cooper

Dartford Road Runners

306

1:34:04

F

F 35 to 44

471

Karen Bennett

Canterbury Harriers

456

1:34:08

F

F 35 to 44

472

Maria Smith

124

1:34:10

F

F 45 to 54

473

Marie Brazier

464

1:34:21

F

F 35 to 44

474

Andy Quittenden

232

1:34:22

M

M Senior

475

Helen Bennett

401

1:34:33

F

F 35 to 44

476

Nancy Ireson

402

1:34:34

F

F 35 to 44

477

Tracy Robinson

177

1:34:35

F

F 45 to 54

478

Mark Smith

350

1:34:38

M

M 40 to 49

479

Angela Hudson

Orpington Road Runners

667

1:34:41

F

F 45 to 54

480

Leslie Jackson

sittingbourne striders

737

1:34:45

M

M 60+

481

JONATHAN SEVERS

78

1:34:49

M

M 40 to 49

482

JACQUELINE STALLWOOD

Datchet Dashers

328

1:34:51

F

F 55+

483

Susan Holland

Istead & Ifield Harriers

169

1:35:04

F

F 45 to 54

484

Jim Brodie

540

1:35:05

M

M 40 to 49

485

Sally Howson

Maidstone Harriers

611

1:35:16

F

F 45 to 54

486

Tania Jackson

Deal Tri Ltd

33

1:35:19

F

F 45 to 54

487

Frederique Harman

730

1:35:29

M

M Senior

488

Geraldine Navarrette

731

1:35:29

F

F Senior

489

Karen Daniels

Thanet road runners

136

1:35:30

F

F 45 to 54

490

Margaret Reidy

Deal Tri

119

1:35:31

F

F 45 to 54

491

Deborah Hainsworth

Ashford and District RRC

571

1:35:33

F

F Senior

492

Timothy Carr

432

1:35:35

M

M Senior

493

Barbara Brazier

87

1:35:45

F

F 55+

494

Simon Hewett

Istead & Ifield Harriers

552

1:35:50

M

M Senior

495

Bill Wright

Thanet road runners

90

1:35:53

M

M 60+

496

Nannette Miles

Thanet road runners

735

1:36:10

F

F Senior

497

Keith Harvey

Dartford Road Runners

321

1:36:11

M

M 40 to 49

498

Louise Baker

Orpington Road Runners

659

1:36:46

F

F 45 to 54

499

Kjersti Thompson

275

1:36:58

F

F 35 to 44

500

Lucy Antoniou

276

1:36:59

F

F 45 to 54

501

Vicki Reed

302

1:37:03

F

F Senior

502

Sally Cook

157

1:37:08

F

F 45 to 54

503

Gary Doran

298

1:37:12

M

M Senior

504

Nick Walne

695

1:37:12

M

M 40 to 49

505

Linda Phillips

423

1:37:15

F

F 35 to 44

506

Ryan Parrish

377

1:37:21

M

M Senior

507

Mary Pitkiin

Dartford Road Runners

633

1:37:24

F

F Senior

508

Alison Pitkin

Dartford Road Runners

253

1:37:28

F

F 45 to 54

509

Janice Munday

so lets go running

245

1:37:34

F

F 35 to 44

510

JOHN TAYLOR

HAILSHAM HARRIERS

327

1:37:39

M

M 60+

511

Sophie Kimber

47

1:37:50

F

F 45 to 54

512

Joyce Bell

Istead & Ifield Harriers

147

1:37:51

F

F 55+

513

Ben Sowden

Dartford Road Runners

223

1:38:13

M

M Senior

514

Keith Peachey

710

1:38:21

M

M 40 to 49

515

Michele Barnes

419

1:38:40

F

F 45 to 54

516

Laura Mortimer

653

1:38:58

F

F Senior

517

Michael Richardson

Dartford Road Runners

454

1:39:01

M

M 60+

518

Tracey Kitchener

Swanscombe Strollers Road Running Club

66

1:39:09

F

F 45 to 54

519

John Gaade

Southern Counties Veterans Athletic Club (SCVAC)

182

1:39:22

M

M 60+

520

Robbie Salt

385

1:39:25

M

M 50 to 59

521

Andrew May

634

1:39:33

M

M 40 to 49

522

Ash Breeze

Folkestone Tri

140

1:39:34

M

M Senior

523

Flo Darrieumerlou

322

1:39:39

M

M Senior

524

James mingo

330

1:39:40

M

M Senior

525

Natasha Slow

Hastings Runners

657

1:39:47

F

F 35 to 44

526

Jacqueline Hadden

Petts Wood Runners

342

1:39:49

F

F 35 to 44

527

Mira Homden

Dartford Road Runners

112

1:39:52

F

F 45 to 54

528

jean fulcher

290

1:39:58

F

F 55+

529

Michelle Li

Medway Tri

13

1:40:13

F

F Senior

530

Aron Thompsett

466

1:40:32

M

M Senior

531

Dean Godwin

489

1:40:34

M

M 40 to 49

532

Viv Peachey

709

1:40:41

F

F 35 to 44

533

terry stephens

Maidstone Harriers

372

1:40:45

M

M 40 to 49

534

Samantha Miller

Jellylegs-Hawkinge

89

1:40:46

F

F 35 to 44

535

Claire Crawford

716

1:40:57

F

F 35 to 44

536

Ellie Arbuckle

542

1:41:13

F

F Senior

537

Kerry Arbuckle

541

1:41:14

F

F 35 to 44

538

Brian McMahon

259

1:41:24

M

M 40 to 49

539

Elizabeth Morgan

Jelly Legs Running Club

363

1:41:34

F

F 35 to 44

540

Kat Miller

2

1:41:35

F

F 35 to 44

541

faye thornton

283

1:41:40

F

F 45 to 54

542

Emily Walden

Dartford Road Runners

247

1:41:53

F

F 35 to 44

543

Paul Griffiths

188

1:42:01

M

M 50 to 59

544

Noel Davy

291

1:42:03

M

M Senior

545

Darren Keem

561

1:42:16

M

M 40 to 49

546

Stephen Briley

185

1:42:35

M

M 40 to 49

547

Anthony Giles

673

1:42:45

M

M 50 to 59

548

Olivia Fuller

Dartford Road Runners

655

1:42:46

F

F Senior

549

Michelle Pye

Dartford Road Runners

623

1:42:58

F

F Senior

550

Adam Gadenne

426

1:43:04

M

M Senior

551

Paul Abel

Orpington Road Runners

578

1:43:08

M

M Senior

552

Toni Fowler

Dartford Road Runners

240

1:43:21

F

F 35 to 44

553

Terrie Dickson

runfit.com

602

1:43:23

F

F 35 to 44

554

Betty Lowing

Orpington Road Runners

286

1:43:33

F

F 45 to 54

555

Kathy Leaf

Bexley AC

567

1:43:34

F

F 55+

556

Karen Aloe

Datchet Dashers

316

1:43:37

F

F 45 to 54

557

Jennifer Rutherford

277

1:43:42

F

F 45 to 54

558

Ann Ledgard

46

1:43:54

F

F 35 to 44

559

Joanna Wooding

546

1:43:58

F

F 45 to 54

560

Joanne Corburn

528

1:44:26

F

F 35 to 44

561

Ian Corburn

529

1:44:26

M

M 40 to 49

562

Philip Bridges

603

1:44:27

M

M 40 to 49

563

Shelley Hathaway-Batt

604

1:44:27

F

F 35 to 44

564

Shona LOWNDES

Kent Police AC

122

1:44:29

F

F 35 to 44

565

Ramon Saiz

Maidstone Harriers

156

1:44:35

M

M 60+

566

Jackie Davis

343

1:44:43

F

F 45 to 54

567

Andrew Morley

683

1:44:45

M

M 40 to 49

568

Jacqueline Morley

445

1:44:45

F

F 45 to 54

569

malcolm saull

347

1:44:53

M

M 60+

570

Barry Leaf

Bexley AC

566

1:44:58

M

M 50 to 59

571

Danielle Burwood

Dartford Road Runners

461

1:45:35

F

F Senior

572

Maria Henthorne

76

1:45:38

F

F 35 to 44

573

Ron Blandford

135

1:46:03

M

M 60+

574

Brian Pitkin

Dartford Road Runners

252

1:46:13

M

M 50 to 59

575

Jo Frazer-Wise

75

1:46:20

F

F 35 to 44

576

Claire Gillespie

Maidstone Harriers

398

1:46:32

F

F Senior

577

NICOLA BOURKE

441

1:46:37

F

F 35 to 44

578

Andrew Chance

743

1:46:41

M

M 50 to 59

579

John Selwood

742

1:46:41

M

M 40 to 49

580

Toni Blackman

601

1:46:42

F

F 45 to 54

581

Sue Weller

Jellylegs Hawkinge

123

1:46:42

F

F 35 to 44

582

Jim Gillespie

Maidstone Harriers

412

1:46:56

M

M 50 to 59

583

Mark Archer

115

1:46:57

M

M 40 to 49

584

Felicity Benjamin

127

1:47:11

F

F Senior

585

Sharon Maria Boland

Rebel Runners – Medway

15

1:47:15

F

F 45 to 54

586

sandra wells

215

1:47:27

F

F 35 to 44

587

Louise Brough

652

1:47:42

F

F Senior

588

Amanda Reid

Maidstone Harriers

658

1:47:43

F

F 35 to 44

589

Mark White

Maidstone Harriers

576

1:47:44

M

M Senior

590

Lorraine Blackman

Rebel Runners – Medway

311

1:48:17

F

F Senior

591

lynne wheeler

26

1:48:20

F

F 35 to 44

592

Dominic Norwell

sittingbourne striders

457

1:48:56

M

M Senior

593

Bill Ridley

62

1:49:12

M

M 60+

594

Martyyn Smith

732

1:49:57

M

M 40 to 49

595

Graham King

153

1:49:57

M

M 60+

596

Edward Barnes

161

1:50:22

M

M 40 to 49

597

kevin hobson

83

1:50:29

M

M 50 to 59

598

LISA LEE

27

1:50:33

F

F 45 to 54

599

Lorraine van Hurck

394

1:51:03

F

F 35 to 44

600

Lynda Allen

Orpington Road Runners

548

1:51:39

F

F 45 to 54

601

John Brown

Maidstone Harriers

722

1:51:55

M

M 60+

602

CLAIRE ADKINS

so lets go running

48

1:53:05

F

F 45 to 54

603

rob aylmer

so lets go running

25

1:53:05

M

M 50 to 59

604

Rosemary Egbe

Collingwood AC

176

1:53:12

F

F 45 to 54

605

Kate Stirling

96

1:53:19

F

F Senior

606

Jane Borrett

Dartford Road Runners

367

1:53:21

F

F Senior

607

Kirsty Farrant

Ashford and District RRC

403

1:53:23

F

F 35 to 44

608

Jenna Wooding

256

1:53:24

F

F Senior

609

David Denton

Striders of Croydon

129

1:53:38

M

M 50 to 59

610

Lindsey Winter

382

1:54:09

M

M 40 to 49

611

Sue Austin

383

1:54:10

F

F 45 to 54

612

Amanda Nicholson

Ashford Tri club

568

1:54:11

F

F 45 to 54

613

Jason brown

Ashford Tri club

279

1:54:11

M

M Senior

614

Robert swinerd

281

1:54:11

M

M 50 to 59

615

Julie Abbott

Ashford Tri club

352

1:54:12

F

F 45 to 54

616

Mandy Swinerd

280

1:54:13

F

F 45 to 54

617

Amanda Cooper

Ashford Tri club

698

1:54:13

F

F 45 to 54

618

Martin Abbott

Ashford Tri club

351

1:54:14

M

M Senior

619

Philip Heathfield

Ashford Athletic Club

644

1:54:14

M

M Senior

620

Simon Quested

Ashford Tri club

718

1:54:15

M

M Senior

621

Michael Bennett

Ashford Tri club

720

1:54:15

M

M Senior

622

Jennifer Kearns

Ashford Tri club

553

1:54:15

F

F Senior

623

Karen Allnutt

Ashford Tri club

84

1:54:16

F

F 35 to 44

624

John Kearns

Ashford Tri club

554

1:54:16

M

M Senior

625

Joseph Chasseald

Ashford Tri club

681

1:54:17

M

M Senior

626

Lissa Mitchell

Ashford Tri club

726

1:54:17

F

F Senior

627

Ian Dunning

Ashford Tri club

689

1:54:23

M

M 40 to 49

628

Steven Mould

Ashford Tri club

724

1:54:26

M

M 50 to 59

629

Diedre Hogwood

525

1:54:28

F

F 45 to 54

630

Blaine Epsley

664

1:54:29

M

M Senior

631

Claire Brooker

278

1:54:29

F

F Senior

632

Elysia Altuntas

629

1:54:30

F

F 35 to 44

633

Lee Gladwell

Ashford Tri club

668

1:54:30

M

M Senior

634

Roger Constable

642

1:54:52

M

M 60+

635

Gemma Day

395

1:55:12

F

F Senior

636

Lesley Hooper

23

1:55:26

F

F 35 to 44

637

Edwin Bartlett

Veterans Athletics Club

116

1:55:31

M

M 60+

638

Jessica Gipson

641

1:55:40

F

F 35 to 44

639

Alison Mansell

Jelly Legs Running Club

210

1:55:57

F

F Senior

640

David Ford

New Eltham Joggers

222

1:56:18

M

M 60+

641

Andrea Hudson

so lets go running

379

1:56:32

F

F 35 to 44

642

Celia Poke

336

1:57:36

F

F 55+

643

sue hickman

Orpington Road Runners

362

1:57:47

F

F 55+

644

Julie Wright

510

2:00:02

F

F 35 to 44

645

mark caller

Istead & Ifield Harriers

292

2:03:36

M

M 50 to 59

646

Melanie Caller

64

2:03:36

F

F 35 to 44

647

Annie Rumble

Dragons

130

2:03:49

F

F 55+

648

Sue Penman

Dartford Road Runners

213

2:06:59

F

F 45 to 54

649

Vicky Squire

614

2:07:10

F

F Senior

650

Mark Garbett

Rebel Runners

580

2:08:08

M

M Senior

651

Kat McVicar

so lets go running

131

2:08:39

F

F Senior

652

Gaynor Shelvey

Thanet road runners

14

2:08:41

F

F 55+

653

Borrett Briam

Dartford Road Runners

81

2:11:48

M

M Senior

654

Helen Furness

Dartford Road Runners

134

2:14:35

F

F 45 to 54

655

Alan Pluck

494

2:15:08

M

M 60+

656

William Baker

Dover road runners

593

2:17:35

M

M 60+

657

Debbie Sawyer

Dartford Road Runners

575

2:17:37

F

F 35 to 44