Place Name Team Number Time Gender Age Group
1 Niall Stewart Medway & Maidstone 488 56:30 M M Senior
2 Peter Hogben Canterbury Harriers 211 57:40 M M Senior
3 Christian Poulton Cambridge Harriers 335 1:00:05 M M 50 to 59
4 Alex Horsley Canterbury Harriers 220 1:01:47 M M 40 to 49
5 Joshua Bugg Cambridge Harriers 71 1:01:56 M M Senior
6 Mark Breed 59 1:02:24 M M 40 to 49
7 Lee Mcaffee Rebel Runners Medway 281 1:02:55 M M Senior
8 Huntley Roberts Dartford Harriers AC 348 1:03:17 M M Senior
9 Daniel Green Ashford & District RRC 182 1:03:29 M M 40 to 49
10 James Stroud Folkestone Running Club 396 1:04:02 M M Senior
11 Kieran Mcauliffe 282 1:04:08 M M Senior
12 Nick Steele Folkestone Running Club 384 1:04:28 M M Senior
13 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC 318 1:04:40 F F 45 to 54
14 Laurence Teeling 403 1:04:42 M M Senior
15 Paul Moses Ashford & District RRC 466 1:04:49 M M 50 to 59
16 Mark Peacock 512 1:04:56 M M Senior
17 Paul Mahony 513 1:05:08 M M Senior
18 Kieran Fitzpatrick Tunbridge Wells Harriers 152 1:05:22 M M Senior
19 Jamie Higgins Bexley AC 200 1:05:21 M M 40 to 49
20 David Bowden Canterbury Harriers 54 1:05:47 M M 50 to 59
21 Paul Mason 278 1:05:41 M M 40 to 49
22 Derek George Istead & Ifield 167 1:06:02 M M 40 to 49
23 Paul Martin Ware joggers 277 1:06:12 M M Senior
24 Michal Blaszczuk 48 1:06:15 M M Senior
25 Raymond Pearce South Kent Harriers 461 1:06:20 M M 50 to 59
26 Dan Carter South Kent Harriers 504 1:06:18 M M Senior
27 Jason Ransley Folkestone Running Club 338 1:07:03 M M 40 to 49
28 Shane Dragwidge Ashford & District RRC 129 1:07:05 M M Senior
29 Dean Ratcliffe 339 1:07:03 M M 50 to 59
30 Alun Rodgers Medway and Maidstone AC 351 1:07:11 M M 50 to 59
31 Tony Piper Dartford Roadrunners 331 1:07:16 M M 50 to 59
32 Pete Blomfield Hastings AC 49 1:07:17 M M 40 to 49
33 Scott Lynch Ashford & District RRC 271 1:07:25 M M 40 to 49
34 Dominic Woolford Invicta East Kent 447 1:07:32 M M Senior
35 Dean Painter 323 1:07:31 M M 50 to 59
36 Stuart Chandler Ware joggers 84 1:07:44 M M Senior
37 Andy Walter 428 1:07:56 M M 40 to 49
38 Roger Hyland 229 1:08:11 M M 60 to 69
39 Jonny Wells Ashford & District RRC 477 1:08:15 M M 40 to 49
40 Steve Button rebel running medway 77 1:08:20 M M 40 to 49
41 Lloyd Miles Billaricay Striders 505 1:08:35 M M 40 to 49
42 David Winch Thanet Roadrunners AC 441 1:08:58 M M70+
43 Steve Mitchell MEDWAY TRI 294 1:08:57 M M 40 to 49
44 Stephen Brooks 69 1:09:23 M M 50 to 59
45 Neil Aikman Croydon Harriers 5 1:09:32 M M 40 to 49
46 Patrick Butler 490 1:09:41 M M 60 to 69
47 Martyn Earl Maidstone Harriers 136 1:09:52 M M Senior
48 Mike Hall 189 1:10:02 M M Senior
49 Mark Attenborough Ashford & District RRC 16 1:10:16 M M 40 to 49
50 Dolrick Percy Deal Tri 476 1:10:21 M M 40 to 49
51 David Ringrose Dartford Road Runners 347 1:10:19 M M 40 to 49
52 Robert Carpenter Ashford & District RRC 82 1:10:24 M M 40 to 49
53 David Sancto Istead & Ifield Harriers 359 1:10:24 M M 50 to 59
54 Wayne Hemingway Larkfield AC 198 1:10:28 M M 40 to 49
55 Marnie Ellison Dartford Road Runners 140 1:10:31 F F 35 to 44
56 Chris Desmond Sevenoaks AC 123 1:10:46 M M 50 to 59
57 Deborah Hope 219 1:10:57 F F 35 to 44
58 Peter Ash Sevenoaks AC 15 1:11:10 M M 40 to 49
59 Luke Ford 495 1:11:16 M M Senior
60 Will Garwood 166 1:11:25 M M Senior
61 Garry Furze 160 1:11:27 M M 40 to 49
62 Trevor Edgley Istead and Ifield Harriers 137 1:11:46 M M 60 to 69
63 Steve Suttle Thanet Roadrunners AC 398 1:12:00 M M 50 to 59
64 Simon Ellwood Rebel Runners Medway 143 1:12:04 M M 50 to 59
65 Mark Sanford 362 1:12:10 M M 40 to 49
66 Peter Killip 251 1:12:20 M M Senior
67 Greg Dixon Hawkinge Hurricanes 481 1:12:21 M M 50 to 59
68 Michael Mackay Wadhurst Runners 273 1:12:34 M M 50 to 59
69 Keith Haynes Ashford & District RRC 467 1:12:36 M M 40 to 49
70 Kevin Bell Holme Pierrepont RC 37 1:12:43 M M Senior
71 Nikki Goodwin Folkestone Running Club 176 1:13:02 F F 35 to 44
72 Sally Kyle Dartford Road Runners 256 1:12:57 F F 35 to 44
73 Nicole Priestley 337 1:13:06 F F Senior
74 Philip Gomm 506 1:13:05 M M 50 to 59
75 Neil Harris Rebel Runners Medway 193 1:13:07 M M 40 to 49
76 Bryn Thomas 407 1:13:00 M M Senior
77 Fiona Tester Canterbury Harriers 406 1:13:06 F F 35 to 44
78 James Barney Rebel Runners Medway 489 1:13:32 M M Senior
79 James Murrin Rebel Runners – Medway 307 1:13:30 M M 40 to 49
80 Aleix Escoda Cedo 145 1:13:39 M M Senior
81 Keith Renault South Kent Harriers 344 1:13:59 M M Senior
82 Kyle Blackburn 46 1:14:02 M M 40 to 49
83 Rose Baker Cambridge Harriers 23 1:13:55 F F 45 to 54
84 Martin Hawkins Cambridge Harriers 197 1:14:03 M M 50 to 59
85 Anoushka Johnson Dartford Harriers AC 241 1:14:00 F F 35 to 44
86 Tony Durey Dartford Harriers AC 134 1:14:02 M M 50 to 59
87 Robin Harper Dover Road Runners 192 1:13:54 M M Senior
88 Ade Grimmond MEDWAY TRI 184 1:14:17 M M 50 to 59
89 Julie Stoppani Maidstone Harriers 390 1:14:34 F F 45 to 54
90 Iain Booth rebel runners/medway 51 1:14:37 M M 40 to 49
91 Brian Brooks 67 1:14:38 M M 40 to 49
92 Charlotte Avery Folkestone Running Club 19 1:14:49 F F Senior
93 Gareth Lehane Rebel Runners 264 1:15:00 M M Senior
94 Tom Murphy 491 1:14:49 M M Senior
95 Adrian Moody Medway & Maidstone 295 1:15:24 M M 50 to 59
96 Lee Jenner 236 1:15:24 M M Senior
97 Lukwe Templer 405 1:15:22 M M Senior
98 Gill O’Connor Ashford and District RRC 315 1:15:25 F F 50 to 59
99 Steve Hodges 208 1:15:29 M M 50 to 59
100 James Addis 4 1:15:24 M M Senior
101 Martin Salmon Hawkinge Hurricanes 358 1:15:38 M M 40 to 49
102 Stephen Tickner 414 1:15:26 M M 40 to 49
103 Joanna Killip 250 1:15:46 F F 35 to 44
104 Nick Claydon Istead & Ifield Harriers 94 1:16:00 M M 60 to 69
105 Pete Welsh 460 1:16:14 M M 40 to 49
106 Michael Gallyer-Barnett Invicta East Kent AC 162 1:16:27 M M 40 to 49
107 Carl Shawcross Medwaytri 364 1:16:38 M M 40 to 49
108 Ben Barfoot 463 1:16:32 M M Senior
109 Andri De Wit 121 1:16:42 F F 35 to 44
110 Michael Russell Tunbridge Wells Harriers 356 1:16:53 M M 50 to 59
111 Tony Barfoot 29 1:16:38 M M 50 to 59
112 Zak Arakliti 9 1:17:02 M M 40 to 49
113 Mark Robson 349 1:17:21 M M 50 to 59
114 Antony Mitchell Petts Wood Runners 292 1:17:17 M M 40 to 49
115 Mark Butcher 76 1:17:27 M M Senior
116 Jonathan Thompson 410 1:17:40 M M 40 to 49
117 Lawrence Steers 385 1:17:37 M M 50 to 59
118 Rob Bright Lark field ac 63 1:17:31 M M 60 to 69
119 Amanda Bashford Ashford Tri Club 32 1:18:09 F F 35 to 44
120 James Ferguson 509 1:18:24 M M Senior
121 Jonathan Clark 92 1:18:10 M M 50 to 59
122 Peter Burfoot Wadhurst Runners 72 1:18:29 M M 60 to 69
123 Catherine Martin 274 1:18:24 F F Senior
124 Donna Martin Cambridge Harriers 275 1:18:41 F F Senior
125 Adam Corke 107 1:18:58 M M 50 to 59
126 Kevin Southen 377 1:18:53 M M 40 to 49
127 Darren Moss Dartford Road Runners 304 1:18:43 M M 40 to 49
128 Jo Barnes 502 1:19:18 F F Senior
129 Adam Porter 473 1:18:46 M M Senior
130 Kimberley Pegg Sevenoaks AC 326 1:19:18 F F Senior
131 Peter Fry 158 1:19:06 M M Senior
132 Ben Thurgate Dover Road Runners 413 1:19:29 M M Senior
133 Christian Gilbert 169 1:19:40 M M Senior
134 Mark Pottinger 334 1:19:49 M M Senior
135 Tom Wells Deal Tri 434 1:19:54 M M Senior
136 Ian Martin Dartford Road Runners 276 1:20:04 M M Senior
137 Eve Kondras 255 1:20:11 F F Senior
138 James Taplin 400 1:20:10 M M Senior
139 Adam Tomaszewski Dover Roadrunners AC 417 1:19:49 M M Senior
140 Paul Ford 494 1:20:33 M M 50 to 59
141 Jessica Reeves 341 1:20:22 F F Senior
142 Paul D Hooper Dartford Road Runners 218 1:20:41 M M 50 to 59
143 Ross Chatburn 87 1:20:36 M M Senior
144 Tom Sandford 360 1:20:30 M M Senior
145 Stu Edwards 138 1:20:46 M M Senior
146 Robert Davison Canterbury Harriers 482 1:20:44 M M 60 to 69
147 Paul O’Keefe Canterbury Harriers 317 1:20:59 M M 40 to 49
148 Darren Price 336 1:20:26 M M Senior
149 Keith Dungate Cambridge Harriers 133 1:21:06 M M 60 to 69
150 Richard Dyer Folkestone Running Club 135 1:20:40 M M70+
151 Jonathan Crowle Istead & Ifield Harriers 111 1:21:01 M M 40 to 49
152 Sally George Istead & Ifield 168 1:21:36 F F 35 to 44
153 David Moorekite Larkfield AC 299 1:21:38 M M70+
154 Jo Hovenden MEDWAY TRI 221 1:22:02 F F Senior
155 Andrew Batchelder 33 1:21:41 M M Senior
156 Denise Frederic 462 1:22:08 F F 35 to 44
157 Alison Strange Larkfield AC 394 1:22:23 F F 35 to 44
158 Chris Strange Larkfield AC 395 1:22:22 M M 40 to 49
159 Shaun Washington 430 1:22:21 M M 40 to 49
160 John Gillis Istead & Ifield Harriers 174 1:22:34 M M 50 to 59
161 Terry Cook Dartford Road Runners 103 1:22:29 M M 60 to 69
162 Charles Lancefield Deal Tri 259 1:22:33 M M Senior
163 Annette Dix 126 1:22:33 F F 45 to 54
164 Louise Holden Larkfield AC 213 1:22:17 F F Senior
165 John Lennon 265 1:22:40 M M 50 to 59
166 Kevin Massam 279 1:22:37 M M 60 to 69
167 Annick Pigott 501 1:22:51 F F Senior
168 Jonathon Bright 451 1:22:11 M M Senior
169 Martin Pilcher 330 1:22:36 M M 40 to 49
170 Stephen Gunning Dartford Road Runners 186 1:22:59 M M 50 to 59
171 Dean Chatburn Deal Tri club 86 1:23:06 M M 50 to 59
172 Barry Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers 35 1:23:17 M M 60 to 69
173 Stephen Hollands Deal Tri 217 1:23:20 M M 50 to 59
174 David Jones 243 1:23:19 M M 50 to 59
175 John Tobin Dartford Roadrunners 416 1:23:17 M M 50 to 59
176 Nicholas Winfield Bexley Athletic Club 443 1:23:45 M M 50 to 59
177 Hannah Bailey 21 1:23:28 F F 35 to 44
178 Nigel Chesters 88 1:23:34 M M 60 to 69
179 Andrew Walker 426 1:23:43 M M Senior
180 David Taplin 399 1:23:55 M M Senior
181 Abi Coleman Deal Tri 99 1:24:07 F F 35 to 44
182 Richard Brewer 61 1:24:24 M M 40 to 49
183 Louise Black Beckenham Running Club 45 1:24:22 F F 35 to 44
184 Michael Terry Jensen 237 1:24:10 M M 40 to 49
185 Martin Morley LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 302 1:24:45 M M 60 to 69
186 Helen Twomey Orpington Road Runners 419 1:24:42 F F 35 to 44
187 Paul Hart Trent Park Running Club 194 1:24:50 M M 50 to 59
188 Andrew Hinds BECKENHAM RC 205 1:24:55 M M 60 to 69
189 Suzy Wood 445 1:24:53 M M Senior
190 Phillippa Lally 257 1:25:03 F F 35 to 44
191 Adrian Drew Rebel Runners 131 1:25:18 M M 40 to 49
192 Paul Stott Larkfield AC 393 1:24:57 M M 40 to 49
193 Laura Berduig 41 1:25:19 F F 35 to 44
194 Andrew Greasby 181 1:25:10 M M 40 to 49
195 Andrew Burgess Maidstone Harriers 73 1:24:53 M M 50 to 59
196 Craig Peake Maidstone Harriers 325 1:25:12 M M 50 to 59
197 Claire Thomas DRR 408 1:25:33 F F Senior
198 Kieran Jessup Canterbury Harriers 240 1:25:31 M M Senior
199 Samuel Hill 203 1:25:34 M M Senior
200 Robert Archer 12 1:25:41 M M 40 to 49
201 Kevin Yates 449 1:25:57 M M Senior
202 Suzanne Halsey 190 1:26:13 F F 35 to 44
203 Stephen Chandler Rebel Runners 83 1:26:08 M M 60 to 69
204 Emma Stockley 389 1:26:33 F F 35 to 44
205 Lisa Wild Rebel Runners Medway 437 1:26:42 F F 35 to 44
206 Claire Furze MEDWAY TRI 159 1:26:58 F F 45 to 54
207 Ross Sandy Rebel Runners – Medway 361 1:26:52 M M Senior
208 Clare Holder Istead & Ifield Harriers 464 1:27:24 F F 35 to 44
209 Sarah Dand Istead and Ifield Harriers 117 1:27:31 M M Senior
210 Vanessa Hollamby Paddock Wood AC 215 1:27:32 F F 55 to 64
211 Christopher Arthur Rebel Runners Medway 14 1:27:18 M M Senior
212 Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway 70 1:27:31 M M 50 to 59
213 Darren O’Brien Cambridge Harriers 314 1:27:37 M M 40 to 49
214 Maria Painter 324 1:27:48 F F 45 to 54
215 Nicky Mooney Dartford Road Runners 297 1:27:24 F F 35 to 44
216 Duncan Dalgleish 114 1:27:21 M M 50 to 59
217 Rob Accleton 3 1:27:44 M M 50 to 59
218 Sally Smith 374 1:27:58 F F 45 to 54
219 Matthew Michels 288 1:27:58 M M 40 to 49
220 Rhian Shrimplin Ashford & District RRC 458 1:28:17 F F Senior
221 Louise Leggott 499 1:28:16 F F 35 to 44
222 Richard Rayner 340 1:28:24 M M 50 to 59
223 Paul Hobbs 207 1:28:24 M M 40 to 49
224 Mark Smith 371 1:28:27 M M 40 to 49
225 William Anderson 8 1:28:48 M M 40 to 49
226 Darren Mills Dover Road Runners 291 1:28:26 M M 40 to 49
227 David Henderson 199 1:28:37 M M 40 to 49
228 James Redmond 511 1:28:40 M M 50 to 59
229 Jonathan Drinkwater 132 1:28:59 M M 40 to 49
230 Jennifer Baldock Rebel Runners – Medway 24 1:28:49 F F 55 to 64
231 Mike Smith 372 1:28:50 M M 40 to 49
232 Nicola Howard BECKENHAM RC 223 1:28:53 F F 45 to 54
233 Debbie Southern 378 1:29:04 F F 35 to 44
234 Hannah Renault South Kent Harriers 343 1:29:09 F F Senior
235 Mike Clyne 97 1:28:58 M M 50 to 59
236 Joanna Donaldson Deal Tri 128 1:29:06 F F 45 to 54
237 Steve Clarke Thanet Roadrunners 93 1:28:55 M M 50 to 59
238 David Williams Thanet Roadrunners 485 1:28:56 M M 60 to 69
239 Leigh Stace 381 1:29:23 M M 40 to 49
240 Karen Moys Thanet Roadrunners 305 1:29:05 F F 45 to 54
241 Simon Hackett Lymm Runners 187 1:29:22 M M 50 to 59
242 Thomas Ford 155 1:29:21 M M Senior
243 Dom Bowkett 55 1:29:22 M M Senior
244 Richard Holden 214 1:29:21 M M Senior
245 Lottie Curtis Larkfield AC 112 1:29:26 F F 35 to 44
246 Paul Ives Rebel Runners Medway 232 1:29:53 M M 50 to 59
247 Richard Hudson Canterbury Harriers 452 1:30:12 M M 60 to 69
248 Martin Wood 444 1:30:02 M M 50 to 59
249 Mark Rowe 353 1:30:25 M M 40 to 49
250 Carolyn Bosch 52 1:30:37 F F 35 to 44
251 Mark Aldam 6 1:30:07 M M 50 to 59
252 Tim Hart 508 1:30:52 M M Senior
253 Mary Taylor 402 1:30:29 F F 45 to 54
254 Julie Bradford Canterbury Harriers 57 1:30:55 F F 35 to 44
255 Richard Phillips Dover Road Runners 328 1:31:03 M M 60 to 69
256 Deirdre Coombs Folkestone Running Club 104 1:31:12 F F 55 to 64
257 Megan Davis Dartford Road Runners 120 1:31:19 F F Senior
258 Alicia Lilley Dover Road Runners 266 1:31:07 F F Senior
259 Sophie Moore Dover RoadRunners Athletic Club 298 1:31:07 F F Senior
260 Ellie Arbuckle 10 1:31:34 F F Senior
261 Lucy Hill 201 1:31:39 F F Senior
262 Eryka Smith Deal Tri 367 1:31:50 F F 35 to 44
263 Jason Beaney Istead and Ifield Harriers 34 1:32:07 M M 50 to 59
264 Nigel Hales Hawkinge Hurricanes 188 1:31:54 M M 40 to 49
265 Ronald Smith Sittingbourne Striders 373 1:32:12 M M70+
266 Derek Moon Rebel Runners 296 1:32:32 M M 40 to 49
267 Flo Darrieumerlou 118 1:31:58 F F Senior
268 Ash Breeze Folkestone Tri Club 60 1:31:58 M M Senior
269 Julie Virani 425 1:32:20 F F 45 to 54
270 Kathleen Hollands 459 1:32:34 F F 55 to 64
271 Ryan O’Hagan Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 316 1:32:36 M M Senior
272 Toni Ives Rebel Runners Medway 233 1:32:58 F F 45 to 54
273 Andrew Tobin Rebel Runners Medway 497 1:32:46 M M Senior
274 Russell Barker 30 1:33:25 M M Senior
275 Darren Pleth Deal Tri 475 1:33:14 M M 40 to 49
276 Andy Newton 310 1:33:11 M M 40 to 49
277 Daryl Lucas Istead & Ifield Harriers 270 1:33:34 M M 50 to 59
278 Maria Vinall 424 1:33:32 F F 45 to 54
279 Hayley Ballard 25 1:33:58 F F Senior
280 Rebecca Miller 492 1:33:58 F F Senior
281 Filiz Salih 454 1:33:35 M M Senior
282 Geoff Tondeur Bexhill Runner Triathletes 483 1:33:38 M M 50 to 59
283 Kev Gardner Deal Tri club 164 1:34:08 M M 40 to 49
284 Brendan Britt 65 1:34:04 M M 60 to 69
285 Mark Tugwell 418 1:34:07 M M Senior
286 Faye Thornton 411 1:34:13 F F 45 to 54
287 Helen Storrar Jelly Legs 392 1:33:53 F F65+
288 Trevot Tierney 415 1:34:12 M M70+
289 Helena Woods 446 1:33:50 F F 45 to 54
290 Ken Jones 245 1:33:50 M M 50 to 59
291 Alan Byron Rebel Runners-Medway 78 1:34:32 M M 40 to 49
292 Maria Macdonald Cambridge Harriers 272 1:34:20 F F65+
293 Rich Evemy 500 1:34:08 M M Senior
294 Caroline Judge Dartford Road Runners 247 1:34:44 F F 35 to 44
295 Sandra Barbuti Istead & Ifield Harriers 27 1:34:43 F F 45 to 54
296 Clair Williams Rebel Runners Medway 438 1:34:33 F F 35 to 44
297 Jane Jeffery Rebel Runners Medway 234 1:34:40 F F 35 to 44
298 Sarah Lofts 268 1:34:49 F F Senior
299 Srephen Briley 64 1:34:40 M M 40 to 49
300 Vanessa Vander 421 1:35:27 F F Senior
301 Gary Smith Rebel Runners Medway 368 1:35:19 M M 40 to 49
302 Christopher Watson 431 1:35:32 M M 50 to 59
303 Emily Silcock 365 1:35:16 F F Senior
304 Jenn Williamson 439 1:35:17 F F Senior
305 Nick Williamson 440 1:36:04 M M Senior
306 Amy-Kate Garwood 165 1:35:56 F F Senior
307 Helen Fooks Istead and Ifield Harriers 153 1:35:52 F F 45 to 54
308 Elizabeth Dalgleish 115 1:35:31 F F Senior
309 Patrick Mccabe 284 1:35:41 M M 50 to 59
310 Claire Calvert 80 1:35:55 F F 35 to 44
311 Jonathan Everett 148 1:36:19 M M 40 to 49
312 Mark Kent 249 1:36:20 M M 50 to 59
313 Steve Grantham 180 1:36:20 M M Senior
314 Dan Gower-Smith Rebel Runners Medway 177 1:36:21 M M Senior
315 Simon Judd 246 1:36:24 M M 50 to 59
316 Dawn Dobberson Bexley Athletic Club 127 1:36:48 F F 45 to 54
317 Angela Ford 493 1:37:03 F F 45 to 54
318 Terry Wightwick 450 1:36:42 M M 60 to 69
319 Graham Clark 91 1:36:58 M M 40 to 49
320 Zoe Kingsmell Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 253 1:37:08 F F 45 to 54
321 Paul Collins 101 1:37:08 M M Senior
322 Paula Rouse 352 1:37:38 F F 45 to 54
323 Angela Mcdonnell 285 1:37:46 F F 45 to 54
324 Sarah Griffin 183 1:37:54 F F Senior
325 Gary Groutage Istead and Ifield Harriers 185 1:37:46 M M 50 to 59
326 Les Taylor 401 1:37:43 M M 40 to 49
327 Francis Moriarty 300 1:37:42 M M 40 to 49
328 Julie Moriarty 301 1:37:44 F F 45 to 54
329 Andrew Cornwell Ashford Tri Club 108 1:38:24 M M 50 to 59
330 Harriett Johnson 242 1:38:10 F F Senior
331 Graham Howson 226 1:38:22 M M 50 to 59
332 Katie Brook 480 1:38:22 F F Senior
333 Jackie Broad 66 1:38:19 F F 35 to 44
334 Georgina Dalgleish 116 1:38:16 F F Senior
335 Angela Nebbe 309 1:39:00 F F 35 to 44
336 John Squires 465 1:38:37 M M 60 to 69
337 Jane Pilbeam 329 1:38:42 F F 45 to 54
338 Danielle Smith Rebel Runners Medway 366 1:38:54 F F 35 to 44
339 Paula Nunn Rebel Runners Medway 313 1:38:54 F F 45 to 54
340 Kerry Arbuckle 11 1:39:16 F F 35 to 44
341 Robert Sanham 363 1:39:00 M M 60 to 69
342 Lee Herron Deal Tri 474 1:39:17 M M 40 to 49
343 Alice Ames 496 1:39:25 F F 35 to 44
344 Bill Wright Thanet Roadrunners 448 1:39:37 M M 60 to 69
345 Joyce Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers 36 1:39:58 F F 55 to 64
346 Emma Penfold 478 1:40:08 F F 45 to 54
347 Terrie Dickson 124 1:40:12 F F 45 to 54
348 Catherine Incledon 230 1:40:23 F F 45 to 54
349 Gary Bignell Dartford Road Runners 42 1:40:23 M M 40 to 49
350 Rachel Bignell Dartford Road Runners 43 1:40:23 F F 45 to 54
351 Melanie Satchwell South Kent Harriers 469 1:40:46 F F 45 to 54
352 Emily Peters 484 1:40:31 F F Senior
353 Simon Burton 75 1:40:47 M M 40 to 49
354 Anna Rowland Cambridge Harriers 354 1:41:05 F F 55 to 64
355 Christine Spree 379 1:40:39 F F 45 to 54
356 Jon Spree 380 1:40:39 M M 40 to 49
357 Mercy Morris 303 1:40:49 F F 45 to 54
358 Kirsty Harper Dover Road Runners 191 1:41:07 F F 35 to 44
359 Edward Howard 222 1:41:19 M M 50 to 59
360 Kerry Storey 391 1:41:30 F F 35 to 44
361 Trudie Michels 289 1:41:18 F F 35 to 44
362 Colin Field 151 1:41:28 M M 50 to 59
363 Ali Waugh 432 1:41:17 F F Senior
364 Christopher Jenson 238 1:41:35 M M 40 to 49
365 Sylvia Lewis Sevenoaks AC 487 1:41:39 F F 55 to 64
366 Ryan Lofts 267 1:41:47 M M Senior
367 Hilary Jones SLGR 244 1:42:01 F F 55 to 64
368 Angela Page 322 1:42:40 F F 45 to 54
369 Nathalie Mitchell Petts Wood Runners 293 1:42:29 F F Senior
370 Stephen Teeling 404 1:42:48 M M 40 to 49
371 Sarah Harvey South Kent Harriers 196 1:43:34 F F 35 to 44
372 David Brooks ac veterans 68 1:43:13 M M70+
373 Adam Sales 470 1:43:49 M M Senior
374 Ramon Saiz Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 357 1:44:18 M M70+
375 Angela Hobbs 206 1:44:35 F F 45 to 54
376 Susan Holland Istead and Ifield Harriers 216 1:44:30 F F 55 to 64
377 Kate Clipstone Hawkinge Hurricanes 96 1:44:30 F F 45 to 54
378 Samantha Miller Hawkinge Hurricanes RC 290 1:44:30 F F 35 to 44
379 Michelle Etherington 479 1:45:20 F F Senior
380 Dominic Norwell Sittingbourne Striders 312 1:45:20 M M Senior
381 Lisa Smith Folkestone Running Club 370 1:45:48 F F 35 to 44
382 Barbara Thompson 409 1:45:25 F F 55 to 64
383 Anthony Giles Rebel Runners – Medway 170 1:45:46 M M 50 to 59
384 Terry Stephens Maidstone Harriers 387 1:45:29 M M 40 to 49
385 Amanda Stephens Maidstone Harriers 386 1:45:30 F F 35 to 44
386 Darryl Jim Esto Games 163 1:45:47 M M Senior
387 Jo Frazer-Wise 156 1:45:45 F F 35 to 44
388 Raymond Braiden 58 1:46:34 M M 50 to 59
389 Sarah Paynter 498 1:46:57 F F 35 to 44
390 Sarah Richards 345 1:46:57 F F 45 to 54
391 Felicity Banfield 456 1:46:57 F F 35 to 44
392 Stephanie Dungate Cambridge Harriers 486 1:47:26 F F 55 to 64
393 Nicola Bourke Rebel Runners Medway 53 1:47:28 F F 45 to 54
394 John Gaade SCVAC 161 1:47:28 M M70+
395 Jon Langford Dartford Road Runners 260 1:47:28 M M 40 to 49
396 Keith Harvey Dartford Road Runners 195 1:47:29 M M 40 to 49
397 Becky Hodgson 209 1:48:05 F F 45 to 54
398 Gary Fissenden 455 1:47:54 M M 40 to 49
399 Bruce Cocks Orpington Road Runners 98 1:48:05 M M 40 to 49
400 Sarah Northfield 311 1:48:32 F F 35 to 44
401 Karen Winfield Bexley Athletic Club 442 1:48:05 F F 55 to 64
402 Jane Corbett Bexley AC 106 1:48:12 F F 45 to 54
403 Wendy Gilham 173 1:48:38 F F 45 to 54
404 Ian Hubbard 228 1:48:23 M M 40 to 49
405 Holly Hubbard 227 1:48:23 F F Senior
406 Karen Allnutt Ashford Tri Club 7 1:48:47 F F 35 to 44
407 Victoria Whitlock Rebel Runners Medway 436 1:49:20 F F 45 to 54
408 Wendy Barker 31 1:48:55 F F 45 to 54
409 Jane Bright Larkfield AC 62 1:49:05 F F65+
410 Amber Cottee 109 1:49:27 F F Senior
411 Micheala Sonnen 376 1:49:57 F F 35 to 44
412 John Dillon 125 1:50:28 M M 50 to 59
413 Lee Bance Rebel Runners Medway 26 1:50:17 M M 40 to 49
414 Ron Blandford 47 1:50:14 M M 60 to 69
415 Jo Smith 369 1:50:13 F F 35 to 44
416 Mandy Ellwood Rebel Runners Medway 142 1:50:37 F F 45 to 54
417 Sally Congram Rebel Runners Medway 102 1:50:42 F F 45 to 54
418 Edward Rodger Ashford & District RRC 350 1:51:11 M M 50 to 59
419 Alison Carney 81 1:50:46 F F 45 to 54
420 Melanie Lowings 269 1:51:46 F F 35 to 44
421 Nicola Mclaren Dover Road Runners 286 1:51:51 F F 35 to 44
422 Jane Phillips Dover Road Runners 327 1:51:51 F F 55 to 64
423 Emma Twyman 420 1:51:51 F F 35 to 44
424 Rachel Hodson 210 1:51:55 F F 35 to 44
425 Simon Bennett 40 1:52:01 M M 40 to 49
426 Sarah Verrion 423 1:52:01 M M Senior
427 Sarah Gilfillan 172 1:53:34 F F Senior
428 John Quinn 457 1:54:30 M M 50 to 59
429 Angela Dack 113 1:54:39 F F 35 to 44
430 Liz Outten 321 1:54:39 F F 35 to 44
431 Jasmine Rowlands 355 1:54:56 F F Senior
432 Paul Bird Bungay Black Dog RC 44 1:54:44 M M 50 to 59
433 Juliette Auger 17 1:55:24 F F Senior
434 Bill Ridley 346 1:57:19 M M70+
435 Kirsty Wells 433 1:58:45 F F Senior
436 Amy Clark 90 1:58:49 F F Senior
437 Navin Nauth-Misir Ashford Tri Club 308 1:59:09 M M 50 to 59
438 Dee Hogwood 212 1:59:13 F F 45 to 54
439 Jane Verkaik South Kent Harriers 468 1:59:49 F F 45 to 54
440 Jeannette Giles Istead and Ifield Harriers 171 2:00:45 F F65+
441 Neil Sales 471 2:01:31 M M 50 to 59
442 Suzanne Sales 472 2:01:30 F F 45 to 54
443 Gilles Jenette 90001 2:01:31 F Female No Age Provided
444 Rachel Hill 202 2:01:56 F F 45 to 54
445 David Ford New Eltham Joggers 154 2:02:14 M M 60 to 69
446 Janet Ward Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 429 2:05:06 F F 45 to 54
447 Maxine Goodearl Rebel Runners Medway 175 2:10:54 F F 35 to 44
448 Wendy Regan Rebel Runners Medway 342 2:10:54 F F 35 to 44
449 Rachel Poke 333 2:13:29 F F Senior
450 Celia Poke 332 2:17:30 F F 55 to 64
451 Sarah Arana-Martin 507 DQ F F 35 to 44
452 Ryan Mankelow 503 DQ M M Senior
453 Alex Mccabe 453 DQ M M Senior
454 Barry Pluck 510 DQ M M 40 to 49
455 Toby Grainge 179 DQ M M Senior
456 Hannah Grainge 178 DQ F F 35 to 44
457 Angela Channing 85 DQ F F 35 to 44
458 Hollie O’Neill 319 DQ F F Senior
459 Claire Walsh 427 DQ F F 35 to 44