Number

   Time

Name

Sex

Vet

Club

442

50

45

Coleman, Michael

M

Medway &Maidstone AC

313

52

21

Williams, Gareth

M

Medway &Maidstone AC

312

55

21

Royden, Barry

M

Medway &Maidstone AC

238

55

30

Palmer, Roy

M

V40

Canterbury Harriers

255

55

41

Bately, Theo

M

V40

Deal Tri Club

405

55

57

Atkinsson, Jamie

M

Blackheath & Bromley

543

56

06

Welch, Andrew

M

Ashford AC

241

57

09

Lowther, Adrian

M

Medway &Maidstone AC

130

57

16

Gore, Michael

M

Maidstone Harriers

323

57

18

Chapman-Jones,David

M

V40

Deal Tri

299

57

27

King, Ian

M

Ashford AC

417

58

26

Smythe, Steve

M

V40

Dulwich Runners

377

58

29

Gurung, Santosh

M

LRGR

127

58

36

McNeill, James Jnr

M

Medway &Maidstone AC

371

58

37

Pannett, Meredith

F

Dulwich Runners

347

58

42

Cox, Ian

M

V40

Ashford &Dist RR

275

58

53

Law, David

M

Maidstone Harriers

124

58

56

Butcher, Gary

M

V40

Deal Tri

150

59

11

Thompson, David

M

V40

86

59

17

Butler, Patrick

M

V50

Ashford & Dist RR

418

59

45

Fletcher, Alison

F

V40

Dulwich Runners

331

59

52

Burton, Daniel

M

Thanet Road Runners

395

59

56

Poppy, Michael

M

Sittingbourne Stride

228

60

08

Barrett, Clayton

M

Medway &Maidstone AC

272

60

13

Weekes, David

M

Deal Tri

370

60

17

Godkin, James

M

V40

Dulwich Runners

164

60

22

Rouse, Martyn

M

V50

Invicta East Kent

94

60

43

Flint, Frank

M

V50

Thanet Road Runners

211

60

55

Chalklen, Steve

M

Maidstone Harriers

208

61

12

Green, Daniel

M

Ashford & Dist RR

125

61

33

Fraser, Kevin

M

V40

Aylesham Road Runner

562

61

42

Archer, Andrew

M

Istead & Ifield

398

62

02

Robb, Gareth

M

231

62

05

Edgley, Trevor

M

V50

Invicta East Kent

225

62

12

Bowell, Peter

M

Invicta East Kent

184

62

13

Stone, Christopher

M

V40

Reigate Priory

163

62

21

Crisp, Clive

M

V40

Road Runners Club

321

62

27

Finch, Gavin

M

South Kent Harriers

301

62

37

Tee, Paul

M

V50

Ashford AC

397

62

43

Martin, Malcolm

M

V40

420

62

50

Cable, Steve

M

V40

Istead & Ifield

561

62

58

Hayley, Mike

M

V50

South Kent Harriers

439

63

02

Fursey, Robert

M

V40

Medway &Maidstone AC

270

63

05

Wilson, Alexander

M

V40

278

63

06

Whitmore, Ivon

M

V50

Medway &Maidstone AC

306

63

08

Greene, John

M

Serpentine RC

558

63

09

Phillips, Andrew

M

V40

Ashford & Dist RR

427

63

12

Valek, Paul

M

V40

Thanet Road Runners

453

63

21

Vallas, Wayne

M

Ashford & Dist RR

407

63

25

Durey, Anthony

M

V40

Dartford Road Runner

381

63

28

Segal, Brion

F

290

63

34

Reilly, Stuart

M

V40

Deal Tri

358

63

44

Murphy, Bill

M

V40

Maidstone Harriers

279

63

47

Peakman, Torren

M

V40

Deal Tri

536

63

48

kennedy, Gary

M

Kent Fire Brigade

373

63

51

Hadaway, Dave

M

322

63

58

Wheeler, Helen

F

Ashford AC

294

64

11

Culshaw, Tony

M

V50

Invicta East Kent

394

64

15

Bigwood, Hugh

M

Deal Tri

359

64

22

Bell, Harold

M

V50

Dartford Road Runner

209

64

27

Carr, Ron

M

V50

Maidstone Harriers

237

64

34

Desmond, Chris

M

Sevenoaks AC

250

64

38

Povey, Terry

M

V40

Dartford Road Runner

409

64

48

Forsyth, Anthony

M

115

64

50

Fletcher, Andrew

M

V40

Paddock Wood AC

118

64

52

Suttle, Stephen

M

V40

Thanet Road Runners

423

64

54

Bingham, Simon

M

Deal Tri

391

65

05

Waters, Keith

M

V40

South Kent Harriers

366

65

13

Mannion, Daniel

M

V40

West Wight Runners

384

65

26

Bassan, Gwynn

M

438

65

35

Moody, Adrian

M

V40

Medway &Maidstone AC

369

65

39

Hellings, Terry

M

V50

Lytham St Annes RR

320

65

42

Yoshiwara, Tatsuo

M

Invicta East Kent

297

65

48

Goodwin, Robert

M

V40

Invicta East Kent

308

65

54

Firmin, Paul

M

Medway &Maidstone AC

29

65

57

Flaxton, Michelle

F

Dartford Road Runner

309

66

09

Foxall, Peter

M

V50

Maidstone Harriers

2

66

09

Hawkins, Sharon

F

V40

Maidstone Harriers

434

66

12

Brightwell, Terry

M

V50

Blackheath & Bromley

233

66

19

Colbear, David

M

Thanet Road Runners

444

66

22

Bostock, Derek

M

V50

Road Runners Club

158

66

28

Lander, Noel

M

291

66

32

Murdoch, Mike

M

Maidstone Harriers

61

67

03

White, Des

M

V50

Paddock Wood AC

43

67

13

Neale, Steve

M

V40

Dartford Road Runner

452

67

19

Mitchell, John

M

V40

178

67

27

Johnson, Andrew

M

V60

Sevenoaks AC

138

67

37

Turner, Glyn

M

Swanley & Dist AC

137

67

41

Cross, Stephen

M

Maidstone Harriers

23

67

48

Barrett, David

M

Ashford AC

357

68

00

Morley, Martin

M

V50

Dulwich Runners

545

68

02

Reynolds, Steven

M

V40

Canterbury Harriers

380

68

05

Stevens, Martin

M

WERRI

69

68

14

Jones, David

M

V40

212

68

21

Marlin, Carol

F

V40

Sevenoaks AC

400

68

25

Day, David

M

Dartford Road Runner

559

68

39

Garrard, Boyd

M

V40

522

68

40

Walker, Ian

M

197

68

40

Hume, Adam

M

Ashford & Dist RR

35

68

42

Flajolet, John

M

Ashford & Dist RR

396

68

54

Davison, Robert

M

V40

Canterbury Harriers

55

68

55

Pearce, Keith

M

V40

353

68

56

Wilson, John

M

V40

540

68

57

Tremain, Andrew

M

Winchester & Dist Ac

155

69

02

Jenkins, Glyn

M

V60

Invicta East Kent

63

69

03

Grant, Marilyn

F

V40

282

69

10

Jones, Stephen

M

v40

Thanet Road Runners

210

69

16

Hoad, Ian

M

V40

Maidstone Harriers

307

69

18

Brady, Theresa

F

V40

Serpentine RC

414

69

20

Gibbons, Peter

M

V40

Dulwich Runners

103

69

21

Garrard, Robert

M

V60

Crowborough Runners

218

69

29

MaCartney, Alison

F

Thanet Road Runners

97

69

36

Smith, David

M

V50

Canterbury Harriers

318

69

48

Farmer, Tony

M

V50

Dartford Harriers

200

69

49

Maume, Michael

M

V50

Canterbury Harriers

187

69

51

Burton, Peter

M

V60

Istead & Ifield Harr

182

69

56

Saffery, Kenneth

M

V50

Veterans AC

190

70

01

Bright, Rob

M

V40

Larkfield AC

378

70

10

rana, Kamal

F

1 RGR

259

70

18

Richardson-Perks,Tim

M

V40

Canterbury Harriers

554

70

28

Hassall, Kylara

F

Medway &Maidstone AC

415

70

31

Simpson, Peter

M

V40

Vegetarian Cycling

36

70

41

Sanford, Mark

M

552

70

47

Haigh, Peter

M

V40

DRR

173

70

50

Coleman, Neil

M

Deal Tri

202

70

51

Benson, Mairi

F

227

70

53

Lynton, Paul

M

V40

262

70

54

Pollard, Alf

M

V60

Deal Tri

33

70

57

Coombes, Martin

M

V40

Kent Fire Brigade

428

70

58

Bayford, Jim

M

189

70

59

Davis, Brian

M

V50

Canterbury Harriers

154

71

08

Underdown, Kevin

M

V40

Larkfield AC

548

71

13

Campbell, Iain

M

362

71

14

Broad, Eddie

M

V60

Invicta East Kent

133

71

18

Bailie, Derrick

M

Thanet Road Runners

131

71

25

Drew, David

M

V50

372

71

27

Rodegr, Edward

M

Ashford & Dist RR

281

71

30

Heath, Simon

M

V40

Dover Road Runners

261

71

34

Currie, Lyndon

M

V40

Dartford Road Runner

251

71

37

Povey, Marian

F

V40

Dartford Road Runner

140

71

40

Page, Martin

M

V40

24

71

46

Hegesippe, Mickael

M

Paddock Wood AC

534

71

49

Watts, Robert

M

V40

139

71

51

Snead, Brian

M

V50

Thanet Road Runners

8

71

59

Taylor, John

M

V60

Hailsham Harriers

66

72

22

Powney, Ben

M

Ashford AC

215

72

24

West, Steven

M

292

72

29

Dean, David

M

V40

Larkfield AC

10

72

32

Brown, Mandy

F

V40

26.2 RRC

447

72

33

Tabor, Paul

M

V40

267

72

36

Fitzmaurice, Heather

F

Sevenoaks AC

525

72

39

Marshall, John

M

V50

Canterbury Harriers

56

72

40

James, Sue

F

V50

Paddock Wood AC

244

72

41

Pick, Graham

M

V40

Thanet Road Runners

11

73

02

Haggarty, Scot

M

Sevenoaks AC

240

73

10

Hattersley, David

M

V50

Maidstone Harriers

5

73

17

Horton, Richard

M

V40

Deal Tri

145

73

25

Dove, Howard

M

Deal Tri

159

73

32

Reynolds, Graham

M

288

73

33

Brown, Chris

M

V40

New Eltham Joggers

151

73

35

Comfort, Stephen

M

V40

431

73

37

Beer, Michael

M

V50

Aylesham Road Runner

426

73

38

Howe, Jeff

M

V40

Dartford Road Runner

9

73

44

Summers, Derek

M

V50

26.2 RRC

34

73

46

Denton, Susan

F

V40

285

73

56

Emery, Carol

F

V40

Paddock Wood Ac

199

73

57

Oliver, Edward

M

V50

156

74

09

Fischer, Alan

M

V40

Maidstone Harriers

389

74

13

Sedgwick, Alan

M

V40

Deal Tri

176

74

16

Morrell, Raymond

M

V50

Canterbury Harriers

44

74

19

Buckingham, Peter

M

449

74

22

Thompson, Chris

M

V40

Istead & Ifield

551

74

42

Pugh, Mitch

M

V40

542

74

50

Hills, Chris

M

430

74

56

Baker, Chris

M

84

75

02

Wood, Brian

M

V50

Invicta East Kent

214

75

02

Russell, Michael

M

295

75

05

Wiles, Rob

M

V50

Kent Police AC

555

75

10

Phipps, Alex

M

Canterbury Harriers

235

75

11

Shewell, Sarah

F

V40

Sevenoaks AC

258

75

18

Dilley, Howard

M

V50

Sevenoaks AC

367

75

27

Laing, Robert

M

Folkestone RC

533

75

32

Swales, John

M

V50

569

75

37

Frisby, peter

M

V40

Victoria Park Harr

319

75

56

Tierney, Trevor

M

V50

Road Runners Club

73

75

57

Whitlock, Gavin

M

32

75

59

Doherty, Chris

M

Blackheath Harriers

445

76

04

Keir, Marco

M

V40

Canterbury Harriers

315

76

05

Lyon, Keith

M

Deal Tri

379

76

06

Lightburn, Dave

M

V40

Canterbury Harriers

274

76

09

Wheaton, Antony

M

570

76

12

Cox, Farrell

M

186

76

15

Jackson, Anthony

M

Sittingbourne Stride

113

76

17

Hickman, Stephen

M

V40

Ashford & Dist RR

68

76

24

Northcroft, David

M

V60

Maidstone Harriers

129

76

26

Ormerod, Tim

M

311

76

26

Fennelly, Brian

M

V40

Canterbury Harriers

341

76

26

Ross, Brian

M

V50

Ashford & Dist RR

128

76

32

Goldsack, Leon

M

Deal Tri

77

76

34

Seal, Julian

M

V40

Paddock Wood AC

392

76

37

Pearson, Geoff

M

v50

342

76

40

Beasley, Glen

M

Ashford & Dist RR

16

76

41

Tiptaft, Emma

F

30

76

49

Paine, Colin

M

V40

549

76

52

Tuckwell, Colin

M

249

76

55

Turner, Lindsay

F

Tunbridge Wells Harr

524

77

03

Pledger, John

M

V40

532

77

09

Moore, Richard

M

60

77

14

White, Alison

F

V40

Paddock Wood AC

6

77

14

Dorgan, Philip

M

V50

Hastings Runners

573

77

15

Phythian, John

M

404

77

16

Clayton, Lisa

F

Invicta East Kent

293

77

17

Archer, Bill

M

V60

Istead & Ifield

112

77

24

Bonnage, Sarah

F

Invicta East Kent

345

77

39

Cook, Tim

M

V40

443

77

40

Kinnil, Philip

M

v50

Thanet Road Runners

253

77

43

Middleton, Marion

F

V50

Sevenoaks AC

242

77

49

Norton, Karena

F

V40

Maidstone Harriers

185

77

56

Jackson, Leslie

M

V50

Sittingbourne Stride

271

77

57

Edwards, Andy

M

V40

31

78

05

Burrows, Andy

M

V60

Thanet Road Runners

141

78

06

Jolliffe, David

M

Deal Tri

217

78

14

Smith, Wendy

F

V40

Canterbury Harriers

12

78

15

Oliver, Cara

F

Dartford Road Runner

344

78

16

Willmott, Ian

M

Dartford Road Runner

529

78

18

Moore, Melwyn

M

Istead & Ifield

526

78

19

Marshall, Heather

F

Canterbury Harriers

149

78

26

Scott, Robert

M

V50

Dartford Road Runner

330

78

26

Pilbeam, Malcolm

M

V50

Aylesham Road Runner

256

78

26

Bailey, Mark

M

V70

Aylesham Road Runner

340

78

27

Munton, Deborah

F

V40

Sevenoaks AC

122

78

28

Brand, Philip

M

V40

106

78

30

Pole, Richard

M

V40

Dulwich Runners AC

363

78

32

Budd, Andrew

M

Medway &Maidstone AC

273

78

33

Wilson, Emma

F

Canterbury Harriers

152

78

35

Illsley, Shaun

M

Deal Tri

544

78

36

Stokes, Clifford

M

V40

368

78

41

Sawyers, David

M

V40

179

78

52

Johnson, June

F

V50

Sevenoaks AC

234

78

59

Peacock, Marcia

F

V40

Sevenoaks AC

265

79

02

Reid, Kevin

M

247

79

05

Ward, Trevor

M

V40

263

79

06

Fidge, John

M

V50

Ashford & Dist RR

547

79

07

Coates, Mark

M

563

79

10

Taylor, Tim

M

V40

21

79

11

Moore, Jo

F

429

79

17

Tredgett, Adrian

M

V40

Deal Tri

90

79

24

Burke, Martin

M

V40

560

79

26

Lownie, Mark

M

V40

Gravesend RR

437

79

37

Graves, Markos

M

V50

Dartford Harriers

254

79

38

Egglestone,Christine

F

V50

Lingfield AC

168

79

40

Hall, Pauline

F

V50

Thanet Road Runners

355

79

41

Wootton, Terry

M

V50

New Eltham Joggers

64

79

42

Hall, Michael

M

V40

Hastings Runners

268

79

43

Fitzmaurice, James

M

V60

Sevenoaks AC

45

79

44

Buckingham, Fiona

F

541

80

00

Suckling, Adam

M

Invicta East Kent

96

80

09

Johnson, Christine

F

V40

Orpington Road Rnrs

22

80

11

Moore, Paul

M

401

80

12

Denney, Graham

M

232

80

15

PitcairnKnowles,Rich

M

V70

Sevenoaks AC

195

80

22

Denney, Ronald

M

V60

Sevenoaks AC

283

80

27

Jones, Julie

F

V50

Thanet Road Runners

523

80

28

Risby, Kay

F

V40

Maidstone Harriers

252

80

29

Grant, Denis

M

V50

Dartford Road Runner

365

80

33

Foster, Mark

M

V40

Thanet Road Runners

7

80

40

Richardson, Michael

M

V50

Dartford Road Runner

411

80

42

Stenhouse, Jamie

M

V40

Invicta East Kent

79

80

45

Jones, Tony

M

V60

Deal Tri

385

80

46

Watson, Sarah

F

V40

Thanet Road Runners

126

80

47

McNeill, James Snr

M

V60

Southern Vets

207

80

51

Richardson, Mary

F

Lingfield AC

361

80

53

Burchill, Stephanie

F

V40

Dulwich Runners

92

80

54

Catt, Chris

M

172

80

54

Coleman, Pat

F

V40

Deal Tri

432

81

02

Stansfield, Chris

M

422

81

02

Tracey, John

M

530

81

08

Woodgate, Brian

M

V60

Aylesham Road Runner

289

81

09

Rhodes, Simon

M

V40

329

81

12

Hatton,

M

V60

Paddock Wood AC

165

81

16

Brent, Gary

M

403

81

22

Scott, Mark

M

Istead & Ifield

424

81

23

Champion, Mark

M

Istead & Ifield

213

81

27

Saiz, Ramon

M

V60

Blackheath & Bromley

441

81

28

Shoebridge, Dan

M

416

81

30

King, Liz

F

Ashford & Dist RR

205

81

49

Bouwmeester, Bert

M

V40

440

81

52

Hill, Dan

M

170

81

53

Kittle, Denyer

M

V40

171

81

54

James, Andrew

M

V40

421

81

57

Strange, Peter

M

Thrift Green Trotter

539

81

58

Epsom, Joseph

M

V50

Canterbury Harriers

356

82

00

Williams, James

M

V60

New Eltham Joggers

435

82

02

Wraight, Joanne

F

104

82

03

Spragg, Jane

F

V40

109

82

43

Dyett, Audrey

F

V50

Dartford Road Runner

236

82

47

Rayner, Lisa

F

Canterbury Harriers

317

82

49

Farmer, Maureen

F

V50

Dartford Harriers

191

83

01

Bright, Jane

F

V50

Medway &Maidstone AC

157

83

07

Izard, John

M

V50

Tunbridge Wells Harr

436

83

15

Stagg, Alison

F

Deal Tri

13

83

17

Vernon, Alan

M

V50

136

83

27

Matthews, Peter

M

Invicta East Kent

298

83

29

Wright, Philip

M

V50

Hastings Runners

65

83

29

Hall, Susan

F

V50

hastings Runners

153

83

34

Atkinson, Fidelma

F

114

83

37

Vejdani, Kio

M

V60

Lingfield Running Cl

332

83

46

Windle, Jason

M

220

83

51

Alberts, Philip

M

V50

402

83

52

Bishop, Peter

M

V50

108

83

52

TurnerStockham,Helen

F

Thanet Road Runners

196

83

54

Read, Simon

M

V40

Deal Tri

219

84

00

Pluck, Alan

M

V60

346

84

01

Cooper, David

M

V50

Deal Tri

324

84

09

Denton, David

M

V40

Striders of Croydon

85

84

12

Wood, Rachel

F

Invicta East Kent

350

84

21

Hindlet, Alan

M

V60

364

84

33

Rackham, Robert

M

V40

Ashford & Dist RR

143

84

37

Taylor, Peter

M

V50

Sittingbourne Stride

413

84

44

Mortimer, Jude

F

412

84

45

Griggs, Justin

M

246

84

49

Richardson, Jill

F

V40

Dartford Road Runner

183

84

57

Harding, Jason

M

399

84

58

Tree, Gill

F

V40

264

85

03

Fidge, Ann

F

V50

Ashford & Dist RR

201

85

05

Elsden, Kevin

M

Maidstone Harriers

161

85

10

Rogers, Carina

F

Dartford Road Runner

535

85

14

Philips, Michele

F

Dover Road Runners

132

85

15

Richardson, Robin

M

V40

Larkfield AC

116

85

16

Janaway, Mark

M

V40

334

85

17

Windle, Paul

M

266

85

25

Reid, Samantha

F

117

85

26

Norman, Clare

F

296

85

29

Clark, Wendy

F

V40

Hastings Runners

557

85

30

Burchfield, John

M

V50

Worthing Striders

144

85

52

Reynolds, Paul

M

393

85

59

Lindsey, Valerie

F

V50

Paddock Wood AC

27

86

37

St John-Bell,Chautal

F

Ashford AC

15

86

39

Addison, Guy

M

V40

38

86

59

Bartlett, Edwin

M

V50

Road Runners Club

455

87

21

Snare, Andrew

M

167

87

34

Coe, Christopher

M

V50

Road Runners Club

147

87

35

Ayling, Angela

F

V40

Road Runners Club

91

87

41

Burke, Catherine

F

V40

169

87

48

Hall, Michael

M

V50

Thanet Road Runners

360

87

56

Andrews, Geoff

M

V40

550

87

59

Munroe, Mike

M

V40

RRC

546

87

59

Corlett, Brian

M

V40

280

88

15

Thomson, Nyree

F

348

88

18

Russell, Colin

M

V60

Road Runners Club

1

88

21

Brooks, Shelley

F

383

88

23

Bradford, Elizabeth

F

V40

Deal Tri

239

88

31

Clarke, Steven

M

V40

410

88

32

Ramsay, Andrew

M

216

88

39

Reynolds, Richard

M

433

88

46

Graves, Shaun

M

V40

57

88

47

Scutt, Graham

M

V40

58

88

47

Guard, Maureen

F

V60

Dartford Road Runner

419

88

50

Saull, Malcolm

M

V50

527

89

00

Pitt, Roger

M

V40

354

89

15

Brown, John

M

V60

Maidstone Harriers

95

89

17

Southern, Penny

F

V40

537

89

20

Evans, David

M

V50

528

89

24

Carlsson, Bjern

M

V50

388

89

24

Hayes, Jeremy

M

V50

Harvel Hash House H

553

89

26

Haigh, Theresa

F

V40

GRR

343

89

26

Willmott, Nikki

F

Dartford Road Runner

206

89

37

Brooks, Peter

M

338

89

40

Jenkins, David

M

V40

Dartford Road Runner

454

89

49

Barnard, Andrew

M

V50

Deal Tri

25

90

08

Currie, Verity

F

Maidstone Harriers

333

90

10

Waller, David

M

408

90

12

Forsyth, Jenny

F

352

90

30

Hindlet, Lesley

F

V40

74

90

32

Campbell, Lisa

F

Dartford Road Runner

387

90

32

Spain, Helen

F

177

91

12

Wildgoose, Symon

M

162

91

28

Cooper, Alison

F

Road Runners Club

67

91

39

Crowhurst, Trevor

M

V60

Lingfield RC

192

91

56

Chandler, Julie

F

V40

Paddock Wood AC

300

91

57

King, Christine

F

Ashford AC

568

92

12

Hanney, Geoffrey

M

V50

West Cheshire

142

92

18

Morton, Sharon

F

Deal Tri

226

92

31

Elcock, Edward

M

V50

335

92

39

Smith, Andrew

M

89

92

45

Dorrity, Miriam

F

V50

Paddock Wood AC

119

92

55

Potter, Mike

M

V60

98

93

02

Parsons, George

M

V60

Road Runners Club

62

93

40

Lewis, Penny

F

V40

Road Runners Club

406

93

43

Evenden, Derek

M

V50

257

94

15

Burgess, Andrew

M

Maidstone Harriers

339

94

18

Devine, William

M

V50

Aylesham Road Runner

194

94

39

Constable, Roger

M

V60

571

94

46

Collins, Ross

M

V40

336

94

46

Smith, Martyn

M

566

95

06

Totterdell, Graham

M

V50

Dover Road Runners

567

95

06

Kina, April

F

Dover Road Runners

243

95

07

Mullaney, Desmond

M

V40

Canterbury Harriers

376

95

07

Burden, Justin

M

28

95

10

Woolley, Mailynne

F

V40

19

95

41

Gold, Alan

M

V50

20

95

41

Nobbs, Eve

F

V50

375

95

48

Hatton, Emily

F

198

95

55

Pyne, Janet

F

V50

Dartford Harriers

374

96

08

Hatton, Anna

F

180

96

16

Hall, Emma

F

Canterbury Harriers

224

96

19

Gibson, Paul

M

17

96

20

Davey, Madeleine

F

V40

Dartford Harriers

286

96

20

Goodwin, Syd

M

V50

Dartford Harriers

111

96

45

Wilding, Jackie

F

V40

572

96

45

Aston, Julie

F

448

96

48

Caudell, Alan

M

V60

99

97

05

Smith, Brian

M

V60

Road Runners Club

81

97

20

Creed, Chris

M

V50

82

97

20

Harradine, Emma

F

303

97

59

Hill, Rob

M

Folkestone RC

269

97

59

Branchett, Timothy

M

284

98

08

Stonham, Tony

M

V60

Sittingbourne Stride

287

98

23

Pickett, Ken

M

V50

Dartford Harriers

349

98

23

Stokes, John

M

V50

Dartford Road Runner

245

98

35

Blandford, Ron

M

V50

Sittingbourne Stride

565

99

06

Leighton, Susan

F

V40

451

99

06

Duce, Lisa

F

Istead & Ifield

277

99

18

Wing, Julie

F

V50

Maidstone Harriers

531

99

19

Goldfinch, Jane

F

V40

316

99

27

Williams, Kevin

M

V40

Ashford AC

450

100

09

Thompson, Alison

F

V40

Istead & Ifield

556

100

19

Tarleton, Gillian

F

70

101

11

Jordan, Penny

F

V40

71

101

11

Jordan, Bob

M

V40

327

101

28

Davies, Brenda

F

V50

Running Sisters

351

101

53

Mallery, Lynne

F

V50

Dartford Road Runner

188

103

52

Pyne, Katie

F

325

103

52

Knell, Dennis

M

V50

204

104

00

Bentley-Pearson,Jan

F

V40

Billericay Striders

203

104

02

Murphy, Michael

M

V60

Billericay Striders

328

104

59

Wilkinson, Pat

F

V40

Running Sisters

223

105

15

Gibson, Catherine

F

564

108

08

Hall, Sebastian

M

107

108

29

Shelvey, Gaynor

F

V50

Thanet Road Runners

78

109

20

Lander, Hazel

F

Deal Tri

93

109

52

Brooks, Laura

F

386

110

08

Heathcote, Kay

F

V40

382

114

05

Baker, William

M

V40

Dover Road Runners

276

125

07

Wing, Stephen

M

V50

Maidstone Harriers

175

131

51

Morrell, Erica

F

V60

Canterbury Harriers

101

Graham, Danielle

F

102

Scholey, Helen

F

174

Lilly, John

M

V60

New Eltham Joggers

3

Dumbleton, Andrew

M

Dartford Road Runner

4

Fowler, Paul

M

Sittingbourne Stride

88

Dyson, Philip

M

26

Thompson, David

M

Maidstone Harriers

305

Cromack, Kieran

M

134

Phillips, Renee

F

V40

Larkfield AC

110

Lewis, Gareth

M

Dartford Road Runner

72

Garnett, Dennis

M

V70

Bexley AC

446

Mills, Mike

M

37

Ayling, Colin

M

Sittingbourne Stride

222

Kanegaonkar, Rita

F

14

KeffordWatson,Angela

F

Dartford Road Runner

425

Champion, Lynne

F

Istead & Ifield

146

Amos, Simon

M

Deal Tri

123

Wardale, Terry

M

V40

Bexley AC

18

Knight, David

M

V40

120

MacDonald, jacky

F

V50

Pfleet Pfeet

121

Gee, Mike

M

V50

100

Berns, Elizabeth

F

Gravesend Road Rnrs

230

Stacey, Michael

M

V50

Invicta East Kent

390

Ross, Annie

F

V50

Invicta East Kent

434

Brightwell, Terry

M

V50

Blackheath & Bromley

87

Macdonald, Gary

M

V40

Ashford AC

166

Game, Steven

M

V40

Dartford Harriers

41

Clark, Simon

M

V40

42

Hobbs, Angie

F

135

Phillips, Andrew

M

V40

Larkfield AC

40

Reilly, Sue

F

V50

Canterbury Harriers

314

Simmons, Sarah

F

Medway &Maidstone AC

193

Perman, Jenny

F

V50

Paddock Wood AC

75

Cundy, Kevin

M

V40

Barnet & Dist AC

76

Warren, Peter

M

V40

Dulwich Runners AC

160

Baker, Mark

M

105

Peers, Robert

M

Sevenoaks AC

83

Ruddock, Ben

M

148

Dawson, John

M

V50

Invicta East Kent

463

Strong, Alexander

M

V50

181

Wood, Jason

M

302

Broad, Shaw

M

229

Clarke, Andrew

M

V40

Dartford Road Runner

337

Carlton, John

M

V40

248

Norman, John

M

V40

407

Durey, Anthony

M

V40

dartford Road Runner

538

Creane, John

M

London Irish AC

260

Corder, Lisa

F

dartford Road Runner

59

Coupland, Tracey

F

534

Watts, Robert

M

V40

80

Coglan, Julian

M