Place

Time

Name

Team

Cat

Age grading

Entrant No

1

0:54:02

WELCH, Andrew

Ashford AC

M22

82.67%

541

2

0:54:03

MAHIEDDINE, Aboura

Thanet Road Runners

M30

82.64%

396

3

0:54:53

TUCKER, Peter

Blackheath & Bromley

M26

81.38%

450

4

0:57:31

GREEN, Andrew

Dartford Road Runners

M39

79.31%

339

5

0:57:35

JACKAMAN, Robert

Cambridge Harriers

M22

77.57%

268

6

0:58:55

ROYDEN, Barry

Medway & Maidstone AC

M41

78.53%

609

7

0:59:13

JACKSON, Antony

Sittingbourne Striders

M21

75.43%

309

8

0:59:42

WILKINS, Mark

Invicta East Kent

M27

74.82%

276

9

0:59:45

WINN-SMITH, Matt

Cambridge Harriers

M28

74.76%

227

10

1:00:19

JONES, Allen

Medway & Maidstone AC

M40

76.18%

284

11

1:00:51

CHAPMAN-JONES, David

Deal Tri

M45

78.31%

140

12

1:00:53

ULIDOWSKI, Andrew

Navigator Suunto

M37

73.88%

481

13

1:01:06

LITTLE, Nick

Invicta East Kent

M17

73.10%

44

14

1:01:08

COLLINS, Duncan

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M39

74.62%

112

15

1:01:10

GREEN, Daniel

Ashford & District RR

M37

73.54%

262

16

1:01:13

GILLETT, Daniel

South London Harriers

M38

74.00%

345

17

1:01:22

VALDUS, Chris

M32

72.79%

381

18

1:01:24

ORTON, Thomas

M25

72.75%

457

19

1:01:27

CARPENTER, Robert

Ashford & District RR

M35

72.69%

103

20

1:01:31

CHAMPION, Mark

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M40

74.70%

250

21

1:01:39

WHITE, Des

Paddock Wood AC

M54

83.00%

111

22

1:02:09

OLDERSHAW, Tina

Paddock Wood AC

F40

82.52%

205

23

1:02:15

PELTOR, Ed

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M38

72.77%

363

24

1:02:21

GIBSON, Claire

Cambridge H

F25

79.20%

166

25

1:02:32

WILLIAMS, Kevin

Ashford AC

M48

77.96%

430

26

1:02:51

HAYES, Paul

M41

73.61%

62

27

1:02:59

HEGESIPPE, Mickael

Paddock Wood AC

M36

70.94%

246

28

1:03:07

CROSS, Mark

Cambridge H

M49

77.85%

154

29

1:03:08

ROWLAND, Robert

Paddock Wood AC

M34

70.75%

216

30

1:03:09

DAY, Ashley

Thanet Road Runners

M34

70.73%

416

31

1:03:10

ABERY, David

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M49

77.78%

81

32

1:03:13

DAVIES, David

Maidstone Harriers

M55

81.62%

5

33

1:03:19

GROOM, Steven

Larkfield AC

M28

70.54%

418

34

1:03:22

WILLIAMS, Gareth

M38

71.49%

179

35

1:03:24

BUTCHER, Gary

Deal Tri

M46

75.71%

378

36

1:03:26

THOMPSON, David

Maidstone Harriers

M42

73.49%

12

37

1:03:55

THROSSELL, Stephen

Larkfield AC

M34

69.88%

259

38

1:03:59

FURSEY, Robert

Medway & Maidstone AC

M45

74.47%

95

39

1:04:00

BROWN, Janine

Ashford AC

F26

77.16%

228

40

1:04:06

EVEREST, Terry

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M26

69.68%

319

41

1:04:08

LOUCH, Ben

M25

69.65%

527

42

1:04:24

KITCHER, David

Dartford Harriers

M50

76.89%

105

43

1:04:37

FORREST, Ian

Maidstone Harriers

M34

69.13%

79

44

1:04:41

PAIN, Michael

Wadhurst Runners

M43

72.58%

118

45

1:04:54

IMSCHOOT, Jurgen

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M33

68.82%

454

46

1:04:55

HAWKINS, Martin

Cambridge Harriers

M46

73.94%

277

47

1:04:58

DESMOND, Chris

Sevenoaks AC

M45

73.35%

361

48

1:05:00

CAPS, Christopher

Thanet Road Runners

M24

68.72%

245

49

1:05:03

CHAPMAN, Nathan

Maidstone Harriers

M23

68.67%

340

50

1:05:09

BIDOIS, Richard

Paddock Wood AC

M41

71.02%

131

51

1:05:14

MCPARLAND, Tony

Canterbury Harriers

M38

69.44%

545

52

1:05:16

MCIINTYRE, Tim

Epsom Odballs

M48

74.69%

471

53

1:05:18

GODDEN, Ian

Deal Tri

M51

76.44%

377

54

1:05:35

ARCHER, Andrew

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M38

69.07%

624

55

1:05:38

LYONS, Jon

Deal Tri

M41

70.49%

133

56

1:05:47

AFFORSELLES, Ben

M39

69.34%

17

57

1:05:57

BOWELL, Peter

Invicta East Kent

M43

71.19%

122

58

1:06:02

PEAKMAN, Torren

Deal Tri

M47

73.27%

346

59

1:06:05

FINDLAY, Gordon

Deal Tri

M38

68.55%

264

60

1:06:11

HAWKINS, Sharon

Invicta East Kent

F44

80.11%

104

61

1:06:17

DE KONING, Pieter

M38

68.34%

429

62

1:06:21

DUREY, Anthony

Dartford Harriers

M44

71.29%

486

63

1:06:26

MOOREHEAD-LANE, Fiona

F37

75.36%

530

64

1:06:33

BROWN, Kevin

Deal Tri

M48

73.25%

320

65

1:06:56

GURR, Lyndon

Maidstone Harriers

M45

71.19%

317

66

1:07:00

COLEMAN, Neil

Dover Road Runners

M24

66.67%

468

67

1:07:02

HOLLIDGE, Paul

M21

66.63%

293

68

1:07:03

BAKER, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M36

66.64%

236

69

1:07:19

MURDOCH, Michael

Maidstone Harriers

M40

68.26%

124

70

1:07:36

SALMON, Gary

Thanet Road Runners

M45

70.49%

173

71

1:07:44

KING, Steve

M45

70.35%

606

72

1:07:54

BUCKINGHAM, Peter

Paddock Wood AC

M39

67.18%

15

73

1:08:04

CORDER, Robin

Team Spiuk

M44

69.49%

519

74

1:08:09

WILSON, Alexander

M51

73.25%

233

75

1:08:10

HARRISON, Derek

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M52

73.84%

371

76

1:08:16

ROUSE, Martyn

Invicta East Kent

M61

79.86%

23

77

1:08:19

MCANN, Gerard

Cambridge Harriers

M47

70.82%

431

78

1:08:21

SAGE, Gary

Ashford & District RR

M37

65.81%

520

79

1:08:29

SUSANS, Nicola

Larkfield AC

F28

72.11%

328

80

1:08:32

ASHBEE, Chris

Hastings

M60

78.77%

461

81

1:08:46

RAMSAY, Steve

London Front Runners

M35

64.95%

473

82

1:08:52

SPARKS, Paul

M41

67.18%

521

83

1:09:37

COOK, Nigel

Thanet Road Runners

M43

67.44%

437

84

1:09:55

THORNBY, David

Maidstone Harriers

M56

74.47%

304

85

1:09:56

CROSS, Peter

Belgrave Harriers

M52

71.97%

78

86

1:09:57

CARTER, Graham

M33

63.86%

241

87

1:10:04

CONWAY, Michael

Invicta East Kent

M67

82.80%

136

88

1:10:05

HAWORTH, Mark

Sevenoaks AC

M17

63.73%

493

89

1:10:07

MOODY, Adrian

Medway & Maidstone AC

M45

67.96%

55

90

1:10:17

SEARS, Richard

M23

63.55%

362

91

1:10:18

WILBOURN, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M41

65.81%

440

92

1:10:27

CRISP, Clive

Road Runners Club

M51

70.85%

333

93

1:10:28

SMYTH, Edward

Dulwich Runners

M26

63.39%

479

94

1:10:29

WEBER, Mark

Larkfield AC

M44

67.11%

296

95

1:10:34

BELL, Jack

Dartford Road Runners

M18

63.30%

472

96

1:10:35

WATERS, Keith

South Kent Harriers

M48

69.07%

442

97

1:10:39

MITCHELL, John

M46

67.94%

621

98

1:10:44

COWAN, Alan

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M49

69.46%

495

99

1:10:53

SUTTON, Tom

Invicta East Kent

M21

63.01%

332

100

1:10:56

BURNS, Peter

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M59

75.40%

289

101

1:10:57

SMITH, Russell

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M23

62.96%

515

102

1:11:06

BURFOOT, Peter

Wadhurst Runners

M55

72.57%

58

103

1:11:07

SMITH, Martin

M30

62.81%

612

104

1:11:15

HOWES, Kim

Larkfield AC

F43

73.78%

217

105

1:11:27

MARSHALL, Steve

Ashford & District RR

M42

65.24%

255

106

1:11:31

BARNETT, Paul

Gravesend  RR & AC

M43

65.65%

184

107

1:11:35

HARRIS, George

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M34

62.40%

170

108

1:11:36

BATTELL, Kevin

Crowborough Runners

M45

66.55%

466

109

1:11:41

HEMINGWAY, Wayne

Larkfield AC

M36

62.33%

174

110

1:11:52

WEIGHELL, Robert

Paddock Wood AC

M49

68.37%

29

111

1:11:55

CUMBERLAND, Joe

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M23

62.11%

206

112

1:12:01

PITKIN, Brian

Swanley & District AC

M44

65.68%

435

113

1:12:03

GRIGGS, Justin

Plumstead Runners

M33

61.99%

512

114

1:12:04

MOYCE, Andrew

Larkfield AC

M39

63.30%

305

115

1:12:08

CLARK, Matthew

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M38

62.80%

68

116

1:12:11

RUSSELL, Michael

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M42

64.58%

195

117

1:12:14

MAGUIRE, Paul

Fairlands Valley Spartans

M40

63.61%

25

118

1:12:15

WILSON, John

M49

68.00%

210

119

1:12:18

HOOPER, Paul

Dartford Road Runners

M50

68.49%

82

120

1:12:18

BAGNALL, Alison

StratfordAC

F41

71.51%

518

121

1:12:23

COOPER, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M47

66.84%

32

122

1:12:25

FORSYTH, Timothy

M17

61.68%

489

123

1:12:36

CROFTS, Martin

M32

61.52%

327

124

1:12:37

CROCKER, Nick

Vets AC

M48

67.13%

380

125

1:12:50

NORTON, Adam

M32

61.33%

610

126

1:12:52

HAGGARTY, Scot

Sevenoaks AC

M40

63.06%

70

127

1:12:55

CLARK, Ian

M31

61.26%

192

128

1:12:59

ABRAHIM, Harry

Paddock Wood AC

M42

63.87%

163

129

1:13:04

SMITH, Dave

Canterbury Harriers

M59

73.20%

132

130

1:13:12

NEWSON, Roger

Invicta East Kent

M50

67.65%

194

131

1:13:17

MARTIN, Ken

Serpentine Running Club

M56

71.05%

203

132

1:13:19

EARL, Martyn

Maidstone Harriers

M27

60.92%

439

133

1:13:21

BANFIELD, Alistair

Tonbridge AC

M41

63.08%

513

134

1:13:24

PEARSON, Lee

M32

60.85%

52

135

1:13:27

BONELL, Simon

Larkfield AC

M32

60.81%

298

136

1:13:29

KENT, Colin

Canterbury Harriers

M42

63.44%

604

137

1:13:31

FOLKESSON, Erik

Sevenoaks AC

M45

64.82%

45

138

1:13:32

YEARDON, Mike

M47

65.80%

342

139

1:13:34

REECE, Mark

Larkfield AC

M36

60.74%

417

140

1:13:38

HOULT, Spencer

Thanet Road Runners

M34

60.66%

308

141

1:13:40

COLLARD, Alan

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M43

63.73%

13

142

1:13:52

MCCONNELL, Martin

Dover Road Runners

M47

65.50%

213

143

1:13:55

FLETCHER, Andrew

Paddock Wood AC

M49

66.47%

26

144

1:13:57

HORTON, Richard

Deal Tri

M46

64.91%

47

145

1:14:09

MOWBRAY, Charles

Parc

M43

63.32%

432

146

1:14:11

TOLHURST, John

Paddock Wood AC

M54

68.97%

254

147

1:14:12

DOWNING, Paula

F41

69.68%

16

148

1:14:15

STIELOW, Lionel

Paddock Wood AC

M59

72.03%

232

149

1:14:18

WOOD, Chris

M31

60.12%

383

150

1:14:19

CLARKE, Andrew

Dartford Road Runners

M46

64.59%

249

151

1:14:20

MCKINNEY, Patrick

BMS Bombers

M39

61.37%

463

152

1:14:21

CAUSER, Spencer

Aylesham Road Runners

M26

60.08%

222

153

1:14:22

WAKEFORD, Stephen

Deal Tri

M49

66.07%

532

154

1:14:23

TALBOT ROSNER, Vicky

Invicta East Kent

F48

73.78%

54

155

1:14:24

SUTTON, Tim

Invicta East Kent

M40

61.76%

53

156

1:14:25

BIRCHLEY, Jonathon

Bournemouth AC

M58

71.22%

299

157

1:14:26

HOLLANDS, Stephen

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M49

66.01%

240

158

1:14:33

SAMUEL, David

Lingfield RC

M52

67.52%

218

159

1:14:34

CARR, Ron

Maidstone Harriers

M56

69.83%

130

160

1:14:44

SANFORD, Mark

M40

61.49%

147

161

1:14:51

BUCKINGHAM, Fiona

Paddock Wood AC

F40

68.51%

14

162

1:14:54

GILLATT, Gary

Thanet Road Runners

M47

64.60%

280

163

1:15:16

KEATING, John

Wellington Marathon Clinic

M50

65.79%

528

164

1:15:18

HOLDEN, Genevieve

Thanet Road Runners

F27

65.58%

51

165

1:15:19

LEE, Spencer

Larkfield AC

M37

59.73%

324

166

1:15:31

STOPPANI, Julie

Maidstone Harriers

F44

70.21%

247

167

1:15:32

MAYNARD, Steven

M39

60.39%

525

168

1:15:37

NORMAN, John

Ashford AC

M51

66.01%

215

169

1:15:39

LITTLEY, David

M42

61.62%

480

170

1:15:55

KENYON, Sarah

Medway & Maidstone AC

F37

65.95%

608

171

1:16:02

WOODMAN, Grant

Maidstone Harriers

M52

66.20%

224

172

1:16:10

BAILEY, Nick

Deal Tri

M52

66.08%

616

173

1:16:11

PENGILLY, Sylvia

F34

64.82%

446

174

1:16:22

COYNE, Martyn

M26

58.49%

619

175

1:16:34

MORRIS, David

Larkfield AC

M58

69.22%

137

176

1:16:35

GRUNDY, Ian

M49

64.16%

618

177

1:16:36

NEWMAN, Kevin

Hythe Aqua Swimming Club

M28

58.31%

444

178

1:16:39

ATTENBOROUGH, Mark

M40

59.95%

148

179

1:16:42

EMERY, Carol

Paddock Wood AC

F48

71.56%

389

180

1:16:45

SMITH, Caroline

Invicta East Kent

F28

64.34%

223

181

1:16:47

HALSTEAD, Pat

Swanley & District AC

F55

76.32%

316

182

1:16:49

MCMANUS, David

M33

58.15%

603

183

1:16:56

MORTIMER, Jude

Plumstead Runners

F33

64.19%

511

184

1:16:58

SINGH, Tony

M33

58.03%

542

185

1:16:59

READ, Simon

Deal Tri

M48

63.33%

496

186

1:17:02

WELBURY, James

Crowborough Runners

M49

63.78%

462

187

1:17:03

WILES, Rob

Larkfield AC

M57

68.16%

134

188

1:17:10

MADDISON, Peter

Crowborough Runners

M56

67.47%

467

189

1:17:14

GOODWIN, Robert

Ashford Tri

M48

63.12%

326

190

1:17:18

WHITE, Michael

Maidstone Harriers

M44

61.19%

85

191

1:17:19

FARMER, Anthony

Dartford Harriers

M60

69.82%

419

192

1:17:23

WILKINSON, John

M48

63.00%

498

193

1:17:27

BARKER, Tim

M44

61.07%

492

194

1:17:28

LUCAS, Mark

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M32

57.66%

164

195

1:17:31

FIELD, Robert

Sittingbourne Striders

M50

63.88%

465

196

1:17:32

SEDGWICK, Alan

Deal Tri

M53

65.46%

353

197

1:17:34

WALLSGROVE, Ian

M45

61.43%

351

198

1:17:36

CARLTON, John

M51

64.33%

149

199

1:17:41

ADAMS, Stephen

M31

57.50%

497

200

1:17:44

MARSHALL, Heather

Mornington Chasers

F31

63.53%

373

201

1:17:50

GOVAERTS, Kris

TACT (Belgium)

M55

66.30%

56

202

1:17:58

LONDON, Geoff

Thanet Road Runners

M51

64.02%

188

203

1:17:59

HOWELL, Priscilla

Canterbury Harriers

F30

63.33%

448

204

1:18:00

CARR, Ben

M37

57.67%

335

205

1:18:15

TESTER, Wendy

Dartford Harriers

F34

63.11%

275

206

1:18:16

BOND, Ross

M41

59.11%

282

207

1:18:19

DENYER, David

Folkestone Running Club

M57

67.06%

1

208

1:18:22

DAVIS, Brian

Canterbury Harriers

M57

67.01%

263

209

1:18:32

GIGGINS, Ross

M26

56.88%

59

210

1:18:33

EVE, Michael

M54

65.14%

349

211

1:18:36

SHEWELL, Sarah

Sevenoaks AC

F48

69.83%

46

212

1:18:43

UNDERDOWN, Kevin

M49

62.42%

252

213

1:18:45

VAN ZAND, Maja

TACT (Belgium)

F52

72.30%

57

214

1:18:48

JONES, Stephen

Thanet Road Runners

M51

63.35%

171

215

1:18:49

FRASER, Matthew

Maidstone Harriers

M39

57.88%

421

216

1:18:50

FORSTER, Alex

Army

M24

56.66%

200

217

1:19:04

ROWLEY, Phil

M37

56.89%

139

218

1:19:08

FORREST, Stephen

M43

59.33%

283

219

1:19:09

CLARKE, Steve

Thanet Road Runners

M48

61.59%

18

220

1:19:12

SEAL, Julian

Paddock Wood AC

M50

62.52%

158

221

1:19:13

KEIR, Marco

Canterbury Harriers

M46

60.59%

534

222

1:19:28

SPENCER, Ivor

Deal Tri

M46

60.40%

153

223

1:19:29

GAMBRILL, Barbara

Thanet Road Runners

F52

71.63%

34

224

1:19:30

PAINE, Colin

M50

62.29%

109

225

1:19:32

BARNES, Matthew

Thanet Road Runners

M36

56.18%

48

226

1:19:34

LENIHAN, Keith

M39

57.33%

185

227

1:19:36

TIPTAFT, Emma

F32

62.04%

253

228

1:19:48

WALERYCH, James

Queens Park Harriers

M17

55.97%

506

229

1:19:54

PULLEN, Bob

Canterbury Harriers

M46

60.08%

22

230

1:19:57

HOLLIS, Peter

M42

58.31%

372

231

1:20:06

COOPER, John

Thanet Road Runners

M48

60.86%

469

232

1:20:09

SCOTT, Ian

New Eltham Joggers

M59

66.73%

116

233

1:20:21

EGGLESTONE, Christine

Lingfield RC

F58

75.23%

84

234

1:20:29

WATTS, Rob

Serpentine Running Club

M53

63.06%

602

235

1:20:39

BRAND, Philip

Dover Road Runners

M45

59.08%

441

236

1:20:56

PITKIN, Alison

Dartford Road Runners

F43

64.95%

436

237

1:21:15

AYRES, Max

M34

54.97%

403

238

1:21:16

HUSSEY, Richard

Larkfield AC

M36

54.98%

234

239

1:21:22

WEAVER, Mike

M42

57.29%

290

240

1:21:24

BONELL, Elizabeth

Larkfield AC

F31

60.67%

297

241

1:21:37

WILD, Christoher

Deal Tri

M39

55.89%

21

242

1:21:41

BARON, Gerald

Larkfield AC

M54

62.64%

338

243

1:21:45

GARROTT, Daniel

Sittingbourne Striders

M21

54.64%

626

244

1:21:47

FOSTER, Mark

Thanet Road Runners

M46

58.69%

314

245

1:21:58

SOUTHERN, Debbie

F34

60.25%

476

246

1:21:59

MCNAMARA, Catherine

Deal Tri

F40

62.55%

292

247

1:22:00

OLIVER, Edward

M54

62.40%

265

248

1:22:01

CORLETT, Brian

Dover Road Runners

M49

59.91%

426

249

1:22:04

CROPP, Lee

M32

54.43%

401

250

1:22:06

SEVERS, Jonathon

M41

56.35%

318

251

1:22:07

WILLIAMS, Lois

Hythe Aqua Swimming Club

F28

60.14%

443

252

1:22:17

MORRISON, Sid

100km Association

M65

68.95%

98

253

1:22:18

KINNILL, Philip

Thanet Road Runners

M54

62.17%

397

254

1:22:19

WRAIGHT, John

M57

63.80%

114

255

1:22:21

RAKICKIS, Lauris

M29

54.24%

543

256

1:22:24

CURRIE, Verity

Maidstone Harriers

F31

59.93%

11

257

1:22:29

PEAKE, Craig

Maidstone Harriers

M49

59.57%

248

258

1:22:31

KING, Melanie

Paddock Wood AC

NDB

0.00%

502

259

1:22:40

TIERNEY, Trevor

Road Runners Club

M61

65.95%

83

260

1:22:41

WHITE, Alison

Paddock Wood AC

F53

69.52%

110

261

1:22:44

JOHNSON, John

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M67

70.12%

60

262

1:22:49

SMITH, Nicola

Deal Tri

F40

61.92%

235

263

1:22:59

ELSDEN, Kevin

Maidstone Harriers

M42

56.18%

187

264

1:23:06

FELDMAN, Brian

Hillingdon AC

M61

65.60%

75

265

1:23:10

HAMES, Angela

Istead & Isfield Harriers

F26

59.38%

301

266

1:23:13

BURGESS, Andrew

Maidstone Harriers

M42

56.02%

214

267

1:23:31

BURTON, Dan

M28

53.48%

537

268

1:23:32

DRAPER, Alison

Ashford & District RR

F38

60.42%

251

269

1:23:33

DAVIES, Nina

Ashford & District RR

F41

61.88%

470

270

1:23:36

NORTHCROFT, David

Maidstone Harriers

M68

70.18%

41

271

1:23:42

GURR, Simon

M47

57.81%

620

272

1:24:00

SMITH, Iain

Canterbury Harriers

M44

56.31%

607

273

1:24:02

BROWN, Trevor

M44

56.29%

19

274

1:24:03

AINSWORTH, Dave

Kent Police

M46

57.11%

73

275

1:24:04

FORSYTH, Chloe

F17

58.74%

490

276

1:24:05

EVANS, Jane

Gravesend  RR & AC

F37

59.54%

183

277

1:24:06

DUMBLETON, Andy

Dartford Road Runners

M37

53.49%

404

278

1:24:15

ANDERSON, Ian

M39

54.14%

617

279

1:24:17

PENGILLY, Andrew

M37

53.37%

447

280

1:24:23

COYNE, Craig

M22

52.93%

622

281

1:24:28

HALL, Pauline

Thanet Road Runners

F58

71.57%

177

282

1:24:29

KELLY, Lee

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M34

52.87%

415

283

1:24:36

BUCKWELL, Andrew

M40

54.31%

303

284

1:24:40

HATTON, David

Paddock Wood AC

M64

66.34%

455

285

1:24:42

GODBEE, Peter

Swanley & District AC

M57

62.00%

91

286

1:24:43

CLARK, Nick

M47

57.11%

540

287

1:24:44

MOORE, Melvyn

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M43

55.41%

613

288

1:24:46

THOMPSON, Stephen

M49

57.96%

42

289

1:24:56

WILLIAMS, James

M64

66.13%

43

290

1:25:07

HATTERSLEY, David

Maidstone Harriers

M60

63.42%

322

291

1:25:12

ROBERTS, James

M35

52.43%

494

292

1:25:13

MUNTON, Deborah

Sevenoaks AC

F50

65.58%

407

293

1:25:24

BRENTON, Sarah

Maidstone Harriers

F39

59.56%

323

294

1:25:34

JENNER, Steve

M36

52.22%

478

295

1:25:42

KWINT, Heetje Niklaas

M32

52.12%

434

296

1:25:50

MILLNER, Gary

M49

57.24%

237

297

1:25:52

WOOD, Brian

Invicta East Kent

M60

62.87%

343

298

1:25:53

WILKES, Debbie

Lingfield RC

F52

66.29%

93

299

1:25:55

ROSS, Annie

Invicta East Kent

F56

68.90%

474

300

1:25:57

HUTCHINSON, David

Maidstone Harriers

M53

59.05%

225

301

1:26:00

STANTON, Peter

M51

58.04%

460

302

1:26:06

SMITH, Ronald

Sittingbourne Striders

M67

67.38%

229

303

1:26:25

PEARSON, Jacqueline

F41

59.83%

199

304

1:26:33

PILCHER, Martin

Paddock Wood AC

M39

52.71%

69

305

1:26:35

LANE, Charune

Activ

F36

57.38%

529

306

1:26:37

BURKE, Martin

Hythe Aqua Swimming Club

M49

56.73%

394

307

1:26:43

GOODINGS, Alan

Thanet Road Runners

M50

57.10%

295

308

1:26:44

BAILEY, Mark

Aylesham Road Runners

M48

56.21%

106

309

1:27:02

JACKSON, Leslie

Sittingbourne Striders

M55

59.29%

538

310

1:27:08

SAMUEL, Karen

Kent AC

F47

62.43%

120

311

1:27:12

CARPENTER, Colin

Medway & Maidstone AC

M57

60.23%

226

312

1:27:25

SOLOMON, Chris

M27

51.10%

535

313

1:27:27

PEARSON, Graham

Maidstone Harriers

M35

51.08%

74

314

1:27:29

FAIRBARD, Lorraine

Thanet Road Runners

F34

56.45%

307

315

1:27:33

WHITTINGTON, Will

Ashford Tri

M41

52.85%

504

316

1:27:41

GILLATT, Anna

Thanet Road Runners

F26

56.32%

279

317

1:27:56

MACDONALD, Gary

Ashford AC

M50

56.31%

483

318

1:28:00

PUGH, Mitch

M48

55.40%

281

319

1:28:01

FREEMAN, Nick

Activ

M48

55.39%

392

320

1:28:07

COLEMAN, Patricia

Dover Road Runners

F49

62.85%

391

321

1:28:14

DENTON, David

Striders of Croydon

M44

53.61%

121

322

1:28:22

HAWKINS, Jim

Ashford Tri

M40

52.00%

505

323

1:28:47

FLETCHER, Alan

Road Runners Club

M55

58.12%

288

324

1:29:18

CULLING, Adam

M26

50.02%

412

325

1:29:23

PEARCE, Martin

M41

51.76%

384

326

1:29:24

DAY, Helen

F39

56.90%

61

327

1:29:26

SAULL, Malcolm

M57

58.72%

484

328

1:29:29

KEMPSTER, Graham

M24

49.92%

411

329

1:29:34

MANN, Charlie

M57

58.63%

414

330

1:29:35

PLEDGER, John

M53

56.65%

271

331

1:29:36

SAVAGE, Tony

M53

56.64%

115

332

1:29:37

CARTER, Bob

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M70

66.99%

9

333

1:30:04

BARNARD, Andrew

Deal Tri

M61

60.53%

230

334

1:30:06

JOANNES, Lucille

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

F50

62.02%

180

335

1:30:15

HEAP, Martin

Dartford Road Runners

M56

57.69%

433

336

1:30:22

GAUNT, Alison

Larkfield AC

F31

54.65%

10

337

1:30:30

SAIZ, Ramon

Blackheath & Bromley

M72

68.07%

38

338

1:30:31

HINTON, Sarah

Womens Running Network

F34

54.56%

623

339

1:30:35

SMITH, Malcolm

M63

61.38%

274

340

1:30:39

BRYANT, David

M44

52.18%

524

341

1:30:40

GREGORY, Chris

M38

49.96%

424

342

1:30:44

FORSYTH, Jenny

F36

54.76%

491

343

1:30:51

SMITH, Frances

F58

66.54%

273

344

1:30:52

LOVERIDGE, Trevor

Maidstone Harriers

M45

52.44%

178

345

1:30:53

GRUNDY, Victoria

F25

54.34%

165

346

1:30:54

ADAMS, Nicola

F24

54.33%

160

347

1:30:56

BRACKLEY, Mark

Thanet Road Runners

NDB

0.00%

526

348

1:31:14

WOOD, Amanda

F31

54.13%

382

349

1:31:15

LAWSON, Stephen

Havering

M51

54.70%

27

350

1:31:19

FERNANDES, Alwyn

M45

52.18%

509

351

1:31:32

DESBOROUGH, Michael

Invicta East Kent

M51

54.53%

220

352

1:31:35

PEACH, Alan

Ashford & District RR

M46

52.41%

348

353

1:31:57

SHABA, Jackie

F42

56.70%

167

354

1:31:58

CREED, Julie

F38

54.87%

449

355

1:32:04

SAMUEL, Cathy

Lingfield RC

F45

58.07%

219

356

1:32:08

GILHAM, Wendy

Kent Police

F43

57.05%

72

357

1:32:09

LAW, Gemma

F26

53.59%

625

358

1:32:15

WILKES, David

Lingfield RC

M61

59.10%

94

359

1:32:18

HOWARD, Sarah

Ware Joggers

F38

54.68%

28

360

1:32:21

MURPHY, Carol

Harvel Hash House Harriers

F55

63.45%

533

361

1:32:28

BURGESS, Howard

Vets AC

M61

58.96%

410

362

1:32:31

COLEMAN, Phillip

Dover Road Runners

M49

53.11%

390

363

1:32:40

HARRIS, Rosie

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

F33

53.29%

169

364

1:32:41

BRIGHT, Jane

Larkfield AC

F57

64.54%

428

365

1:32:42

PAVER, Amanda

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

F33

53.27%

168

366

1:32:49

COWARD, Paul

M37

48.46%

364

367

1:33:04

IRVINE, Lesley

Istead & Isfield Harriers

F53

61.77%

238

368

1:33:10

KERIN, Richard

Larkfield AC

M43

50.39%

231

369

1:33:12

JONES, Julie

Thanet Road Runners

F54

62.29%

172

370

1:33:24

BARTLETT, Edwin

Vets AC

M63

59.53%

102

371

1:33:29

WILLIAMS, Nina

Saints & Sinners

F41

55.30%

267

372

1:33:31

CALLISTE, Gillian

Istead & Isfield Harriers

F48

58.69%

204

373

1:33:39

CORBO, Mike

Dover Road Runners

M39

48.71%

517

374

1:33:39

THOMPSON, Sarah

F20

52.73%

536

375

1:33:41

JAMES, Peter

Saints & Sinners

M52

53.73%

336

376

1:33:47

DURRANT, George

M53

54.11%

66

377

1:34:01

CHAPMAN, Ben

M43

49.94%

306

378

1:34:02

MARSH, Colin

M57

55.85%

100

379

1:34:03

MARSH, Katie

F26

52.51%

99

380

1:34:07

PAPE, James

M53

53.92%

86

381

1:34:08

STAGG, Alison

Deal Tri

F43

55.84%

24

382

1:34:09

CHAPMAN-JONES, Catherine

Deal Tri

F49

58.82%

141

383

1:34:17

DADSON, Peter

M69

62.95%

89

384

1:34:23

HOWARTH, Gary

Dover Road Runners

M45

50.49%

159

385

1:34:25

WRIGHT, Bill

Thanet Road Runners

M58

56.13%

189

386

1:34:35

CAMP, Martin

M54

54.10%

310

387

1:34:41

WOOD, Rachel

Invicta East Kent

F33

52.16%

344

388

1:34:48

AUSTIN, Jenny

Swanley & District AC

F30

52.09%

413

389

1:35:16

MILLS, Mike

M43

49.28%

611

390

1:35:19

BAILEY, Mark

Aylesham Road Runners

M74

66.32%

221

391

1:35:21

DOWDING, Terry

M58

55.58%

453

392

1:35:28

COUGHLAN, Sharon

Thanet Road Runners

F46

56.49%

101

393

1:35:33

BALLARD, Martin

M27

46.75%

522

394

1:35:35

CRISP, Sonia

Road Runners Club

F51

59.01%

334

395

1:35:45

HYDE, Jodie

M28

46.65%

488

396

1:35:48

COWAN, Christopher

M57

54.82%

145

397

1:35:53

LEWINGTON, Steve

M46

50.06%

300

398

1:35:57

SCOTT, Mark

M47

50.43%

196

399

1:35:58

LONG, Andy

M50

51.60%

197

400

1:35:58

VEJDANI, Kiomars

Lingfield RC

M69

61.84%

92

401

1:36:14

CAPS, Lulu

Thanet Road Runners

F45

55.56%

243

402

1:36:15

MAKHZANI, Arman

M54

53.16%

87

403

1:36:21

OSMOND, Wendy

Canterbury Harriers

F42

54.11%

242

404

1:36:42

REYNOLDS, Paul

M42

48.21%

523

405

1:36:43

WILLARD, Anna

Swanley & District AC

F35

51.06%

144

406

1:36:44

HANN, Kevin

Redhill District  Royal Mail RC

M41

47.83%

64

407

1:36:55

LUPTON, Jennifer

F60

63.70%

2

408

1:37:09

WEHRLE, Steve

Dulwich Park Runners

M59

55.05%

485

409

1:37:17

CONLEY, Kate

Canterbury Harriers

F28

50.76%

405

410

1:37:20

SWAN, Aladair

M48

50.09%

175

411

1:37:28

FOSTER, Sharon

Thanet Road Runners

F44

54.39%

315

412

1:37:28

LANGSMEAD, Helen

Thanet Road Runners

F42

53.49%

331

413

1:37:29

WHITE, Charlie

Thanet Road Runners

M50

50.80%

88

414

1:37:31

FOX, Penelope

Road Runners Club

F53

58.95%

129

415

1:37:38

KITCHENER, Tracey

Swanscombe Strollers

F44

54.30%

7

416

1:37:40

MUNROE, Mike

Road Runners Club

M46

49.15%

531

417

1:37:43

BHAKER, Surinder Singh

Ambala AC

M44

48.41%

516

418

1:38:01

ATHOW, Charlie

M28

45.57%

65

419

1:38:04

O’CALLAGHAN, Sean

M43

47.88%

500

420

1:38:27

KELLY, Pat

Aylesham Road Runners

M57

53.34%

285

421

1:38:28

HALLIWELL, Tina

Aylesham Road Runners

F46

54.77%

286

422

1:38:43

LINDSEY, Valerie

Paddock Wood AC

F59

61.88%

193

423

1:38:54

MYERS, Sara

F47

55.01%

152

424

1:38:59

BARKER, Oliver

M29

45.13%

375

425

1:39:03

MORTON, Sharon

Deal Tri

F31

49.86%

387

426

1:39:04

JOLLIFFE, David

Deal Tri

M34

45.09%

388

427

1:39:06

BRIGGS, Rachel

F31

49.83%

400

428

1:39:16

GILBERT, Fiona

F51

56.82%

438

429

1:39:22

DAVIES, Brenda

F65

65.82%

352

430

1:39:45

CURRIE, Glen

M46

48.12%

514

431

1:39:56

LUPTON, Malcolm

M60

54.02%

3

432

1:40:10

GOULDTHORPE, Anne

Larkfield AC

F42

52.05%

325

433

1:40:11

JOHNSON, Maisie

F17

49.29%

272

434

1:40:14

HATTON, Anna

F35

49.27%

456

435

1:40:16

CLIFFORD, Debbie

Canterbury Harriers

F41

51.56%

37

436

1:40:28

RIDLEY, Bill

M61

54.26%

544

437

1:40:32

WRIGHT, Elizabeth

F42

51.86%

97

438

1:40:41

WALERYCH, John

Queens Park Harriers

M52

49.99%

507

439

1:40:46

WELLS, Sandra

F36

49.31%

386

440

1:40:55

WALLIS, Nicky

F30

48.93%

614

441

1:40:55

MOTHERSELE, Louise

F28

48.93%

615

442

1:41:06

WHEELER, Sharon

Crowborough Runners

F47

53.81%

503

443

1:41:12

JEFFERY, Della

Swanley & District AC

F46

53.29%

258

444

1:41:29

SMITH, Claire

F22

48.66%

458

445

1:41:50

TURNER-STOCKHAM, Clive

Thanet Road Runners

M42

45.78%

399

446

1:42:05

GLYN-JONES, Ann

Gravesend  RR & AC

F39

49.83%

198

447

1:42:06

STOREY, Pam

Serpentine Running Club

F59

59.83%

366

448

1:42:10

STIRLING, Debbie

F39

49.79%

406

449

1:42:13

FARMER, Maureen

Dartford Harriers

F61

61.08%

420

450

1:42:20

TROMAIN, Anthony

M35

43.65%

601

451

1:42:30

MORRIS, Jane

Larkfield AC

F52

55.54%

138

452

1:43:04

CULLIGAN, Estelle

F40

49.76%

358

453

1:43:20

HERMITAGE, Julia

Thanet Road Runners

F31

47.79%

409

454

1:43:37

FOOKS, Helen

Istead & Isfield Harriers

F36

47.95%

337

455

1:43:51

OLIVER, Lynne

Ashford & District RR

F39

48.98%

402

456

1:43:59

CLARK, Simon

M49

47.25%

80

457

1:43:59

DREW, David

M58

50.97%

123

458

1:44:25

MURPHY, Daniel

Maidstone Harriers

M42

44.64%

77

459

1:44:30

CHILDS, Chris

Dartford Harriers

F47

52.06%

499

460

1:45:27

KITCHENER, Robert

Swanscombe Strollers

M53

48.13%

6

461

1:46:00

PHILLIPS, Maria

F30

46.59%

35

462

1:46:00

CUTTER, Daniel

M27

42.14%

385

463

1:46:29

EADES, Robin

M34

41.95%

155

464

1:46:31

WING, Julie

Maidstone Harriers

F57

56.16%

311

465

1:46:56

AITKEN, Maryanne

Sevenoaks AC

F45

50.00%

71

466

1:48:30

COLEMAN, Paul

M40

42.35%

354

467

1:48:34

TEAGUE, Paul

M48

44.90%

370

468

1:49:02

CROWHURST, Trevor

Lingfield RC

M71

55.76%

4

469

1:49:26

PENFOLD, Mary

Istead & Isfield Harriers

F46

49.28%

359

470

1:49:26

TYLER, Debbie

Istead & Isfield Harriers

F47

49.71%

360

471

1:49:37

CAPS, Stephen

Thanet Road Runners

M49

44.82%

244

472

1:50:10

TAMS, Eddie

M67

52.66%

501

473

1:50:45

TURNER-STOCKHAM, Helen

Thanet Road Runners

F38

45.57%

398

474

1:51:13

WELCH, Kelly

M37

40.45%

487

475

1:51:39

BURKE, Martin

Wadhurst Runners

M47

43.33%

357

476

1:51:39

BURKE, Cathy

Hastings

F47

48.72%

356

477

1:52:23

HOBSON, Kevin

M48

43.38%

477

478

1:52:38

BARKER, Karine

F34

43.84%

374

479

1:53:17

HALL, Linda

Swanscombe Strollers

F52

50.26%

8

480

1:53:41

BLANDFORD, Ron

Sittingbourne Striders

M60

47.49%

302

481

1:53:58

TAYLOR, Jim

Paddock Wood AC

M60

47.37%

108

482

1:54:23

SADLER, Jude

F41

45.20%

445

483

1:54:23

LANCASTER, Fran

F48

47.98%

260

484

1:55:53

LEACH, Stephen

M52

43.43%

341

485

1:57:25

LANCASTER, Duncan

M48

41.52%

261

486

1:57:57

BARHAM, Claire

Dover Road Runners

F34

41.87%

425

487

1:57:58

KEEN, Heather

F48

46.52%

427

488

1:58:11

BURKE, Diana

Hythe Aqua Swimming Club

F56

50.09%

393

489

1:59:52

LEIGHTON, Susan

F47

45.38%

330

490

2:00:57

POOLE, Margaret

Paddock Wood AC

F58

49.98%

475

491

2:01:32

SHELVEY, Gaynor

Thanet Road Runners

F59

50.26%

143

492

2:04:15

BENNETT, Maurice

Thanet Road Runners

M63

44.75%

347

493

2:04:43

WING, Stephen

Maidstone Harriers

M56

41.75%

312

494

2:11:39

BAKER, William

Dover Road Runners

M55

39.19%

508

495

2:14:07

WARDLOW, Kate

F42

38.87%

510