Position

Time

Name

Team

Cat

Age Grade

Bib

Posn.

1

0:51:43

COLEMAN, Michael

Medway & Maidstone AC

M30

86.37%

464

1

2

0:55:21

LOWTHER, Adrian

Medway & Maidstone AC

M27

80.70%

486

2

3

0:55:35

ROYDEN, Barry

Medway & Maidstone AC

M40

82.67%

463

3

4

0:55:49

GREEN, Andrew

Dartford Road Runners

M40

82.32%

10

4

5

0:56:17

HASLER, Paul

Paddock Wood AC

M30

79.36%

348

5

6

0:56:53

WILKINS, Mark

Invicta East Kent

M28

78.52%

139

6

7

0:57:03

COLLINS, Tom

Medway & Maidstone AC

M23

78.29%

470

7

8

0:57:28

WILLIAMS, Gareth

Medway & Maidstone AC

M42

81.12%

388

8

9

0:57:45

RIGBY, Sam

Folkestone Running Club

M32

77.34%

5

9

10

0:59:19

ROBB, Gareth

Paddock Wood AC

M33

75.30%

117

10

11

0:59:20

HESLOP, Garon

Canterbury Harriers

M47

81.54%

46

11

12

0:59:21

PENNY, Mark

Cambridge Harriers

M28

75.26%

136

12

13

0:59:50

SLADE, Nick

Medway & Maidstone AC

M22

74.65%

469

13

14

1:00:54

LOUBSER, Rona

Folkestone Running Club

F29

81.09%

1

14

15

1:01:10

CLARKSON, Graham

Maidstone Harriers

M45

77.90%

398

15

16

1:01:45

DAY, Ashley

Thanet Road Runners

M35

72.33%

49

16

17

1:01:51

CARPENTER, Robert

Ashford & District RR

M36

72.24%

255

17

18

1:01:58

ROUSE, James

Invicta East Kent

M34

72.08%

78

18

19

1:02:31

BAKER, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M37

71.95%

361

19

20

1:02:41

OLDERSHAW, Tina

Paddock Wood AC

F41

82.48%

458

20

21

1:02:44

ARCHER, Andrew

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M39

72.72%

197

21

22

1:02:54

MASON, Paul

Medway & Maidstone AC

M38

72.02%

406

22

23

1:02:58

GEORGE, Derek

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M37

71.44%

76

23

24

1:03:12

FINDLAY, Gordon

Deal Tri

M39

72.18%

819

24

25

1:03:14

SAMSON, Julius

M39

72.14%

253

25

26

1:03:18

MEZIERE, Christan

Agriculteurs Mayennais

M50

78.23%

134

26

27

1:03:23

WALLIS, Johnny

Woodford Green

M46

75.73%

521

27

28

1:03:25

ELLSMORE, Mick

Cambridge Harriers

M56

82.10%

393

28

29

1:03:28

PARRIN, Simon

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M24

70.38%

395

29

30

1:03:34

TAYLOR, Martin

Larkfield AC

M38

71.26%

234

30

31

1:03:39

BROWN, Kevin

Deal Tri

M49

77.19%

399

31

32

1:03:45

AFFORSELLES, Ben

M40

72.08%

325

32

33

1:03:57

BUCKINGHAM, Peter

Paddock Wood AC

M40

71.85%

211

33

34

1:04:15

DUREY, Anthony

Dartford Harriers

M45

74.16%

503

34

35

1:04:26

CLIFF, Jill

Deal Tri

F39

78.94%

334

35

36

1:04:35

VALLAS, Wayne

Ashford & District RR

M43

72.70%

286

36

37

1:04:39

PARES, John

Buckley

M43

72.62%

514

37

38

1:04:49

PEAKMAN, Torren

Deal Tri

M48

75.21%

429

38

39

1:04:49

WHEELER, Helen

Folkestone Running Club

F41

79.76%

8

39

40

1:05:14

CUMMING, Iain

Woodford Green

M49

75.32%

168

40

41

1:05:33

WELLER, David

Deal Tri

M43

71.62%

558

41

42

1:05:36

PAIN, Michael

Wadhurst Runners

M44

72.10%

364

42

43

1:05:44

LITTLE, Nicholas

Invicta East Kent

M18

67.95%

249

43

44

1:05:50

THOMPSON, Andrew James

Havering 90 Joggers

M32

67.85%

426

44

45

1:06:05

LYONS, Jon

Deal Tri

M42

70.54%

381

45

46

1:06:21

BUTLER, Peter

Dartford Road Runners

M50

74.63%

242

46

47

1:06:27

HAWKINS, Sharon

Maidstone Harriers

F45

80.46%

265

47

48

1:06:31

HOLLIDGE, David

M27

67.15%

316

48

49

1:06:35

SUTTON, Tim

Invicta East Kent

M41

69.49%

236

49

50

1:06:46

HOLLIDGE, Paul

M22

66.90%

315

50

51

1:06:47

ELLERBY, Mark

Folkestone Running Club

M32

66.88%

7

51

52

1:06:47

BENNETT, Bill

Orion Harriers

M52

75.37%

499

52

53

1:06:59

DENYER, John

Sevenoaks AC

M60

80.59%

350

53

54

1:07:17

JONES, Carl

M36

66.41%

327

54

55

1:07:19

MARTIN, Malcolm

Paddock Wood AC

M54

76.01%

418

55

56

1:07:22

REYNOLDS, Graham

M42

69.20%

565

56

57

1:07:29

ROUSE, Martyn

Invicta East Kent

M62

81.58%

27

57

58

1:07:35

CUMBERLAND, Joe

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M24

66.09%

83

58

59

1:07:38

MACKAY, Michael

Wadhurst Runners

M46

70.97%

455

59

60

1:07:43

MCKINNEY, Patrick

Reigate Priory

M30

65.96%

481

60

61

1:07:45

CHAMPNEYS, Simon

M35

65.93%

820

61

62

1:07:45

REILLY, Stuart

Deal Tri

M53

74.91%

485

62

63

1:07:52

MALLERY, Phillip

Deal Tri

M48

71.83%

226

63

64

1:08:12

MAGUIRE, Sarah

Canterbury Harriers

F39

74.58%

441

64

65

1:08:14

THOMPSON, David John

Dartford Road Runners

M49

72.01%

415

65

66

1:08:21

PITKIN, Brian

Dartford Road Runners

M45

69.71%

50

66

67

1:08:45

WILSON, Alexander

M52

73.21%

508

67

68

1:08:47

SMYTH, Edward

Dulwich Runners

M27

64.94%

506

68

69

1:08:48

WHEELER, Kevin

M40

66.79%

563

69

70

1:08:50

NEWMAN, Alan

Paddock Wood AC

M55

74.96%

321

70

71

1:08:51

HAGGER, Simon

M35

64.88%

542

71

72

1:08:56

WHITE, Des

Paddock Wood AC

M55

74.85%

221

72

73

1:08:57

MOORE, Dave

Maidstone Harriers

M39

66.16%

167

73

74

1:08:58

TREMAIN, Andrew

New Forest Runners

M36

64.79%

569

74

75

1:09:00

CHAMPION, Mark

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M41

67.05%

74

75

76

1:09:02

MUNTZER, Steve

Striders of Croydon

M41

67.02%

141

76

77

1:09:14

HEATH, Trevor

Deal Tri

M55

74.53%

443

77

78

1:09:16

PHILLIPS, Kevin

Dartford Road Runners

M35

64.49%

562

78

79

1:09:19

VAN DEELEN, Jenni

Canterbury Harriers

F40

73.98%

291

79

80

1:09:29

BILLINGHAM, Steve

Vigo Runners

M47

69.63%

465

80

81

1:09:36

HORSLEY, Alex

Thanet Road Runners

M32

64.18%

33

81

82

1:09:38

TALBOT ROSNER, Vicky

Invicta East Kent

F49

79.54%

235

82

83

1:09:40

JONES, Dylan

Ashford AC

M28

64.11%

494

83

84

1:09:41

ABRAHIM, Harry

Paddock Wood AC

M43

67.38%

330

84

85

1:09:46

COLLIGAN, Mark

Folkestone Running Club

M23

64.02%

6

85

86

1:09:51

COOPER, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M48

69.79%

240

86

87

1:10:13

WENMAN, Mark

Canterbury Harriers

M55

73.49%

509

87

88

1:10:21

COLEMAN, Neil

Dover Road Runners

M25

63.49%

356

88

89

1:10:24

WATERS, Adrian

Thanet Road Runners

M45

67.68%

42

89

90

1:10:26

ATTENBOROUGH, Mark

Ashford & District RR

M41

65.69%

205

90

91

1:10:30

MARTIN, Ken

Serpentine Running Club

M57

74.49%

590

91

92

1:10:34

REEVES, Michael

Petts Wood Runners

M43

66.53%

490

92

93

1:10:40

WATERS, Keith

M50

70.07%

512

93

94

1:10:43

CLAYDON, Nick

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M52

71.18%

58

94

95

1:10:46

CONWAY, Michael

Invicta East Kent

M68

82.90%

162

95

96

1:10:51

SEARS, Richard

Maidstone Harriers

M24

63.04%

452

96

97

1:10:59

PICKFORD, Robert

Deal Tri

M29

62.93%

589

97

98

1:10:59

READER, Stephen

M40

64.73%

62

98

99

1:10:59

WENMAN, Barbara

Canterbury Harriers

F51

79.46%

510

99

100

1:11:01

DAVISON, Darryl

M25

62.90%

106

100

101

1:11:03

BATTERSBY, Granville

Folkestone Running Club

M53

71.43%

4

101

102

1:11:14

NEALE, Steve

Dartford Road Runners

M49

68.98%

37

102

103

1:11:17

RINGROSE, David

Dartford Road Runners

M38

63.55%

81

103

104

1:11:29

HICKS, Joe

Canterbury Harriers

M55

72.18%

397

104

105

1:11:44

HASSETT, Daniel

Dartford Road Runners

M33

62.27%

129

105

106

1:11:48

BRADLEY, Stephen

Severn AC

M37

62.65%

105

106

107

1:11:56

NICHOLLS, Martin

Dartford Road Runners

M49

68.30%

203

107

108

1:11:58

SLUMAN, Mark

M56

72.35%

442

108

109

1:12:06

HEATHFIELD, Philip

Ashford AC

M28

61.95%

412

109

110

1:12:07

HALL, Christopher

Thanet Road Runners

M23

61.94%

228

110

111

1:12:07

MORLEY, Martin

Dulwich Runners

M57

72.82%

460

111

112

1:12:13

TURNER, Geoff

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M46

66.47%

189

112

113

1:12:15

CARR, Ben

St Olave’s AC

M38

62.70%

115

113

114

1:12:15

KINDELL, Bradley

Fitness First

M40

63.60%

821

114

115

1:12:28

HOLDEN, Genevieve

Thanet Road Runners

F28

68.15%

118

115

116

1:12:38

ORGAN, Liam

M37

61.93%

554

116

117

1:12:49

VAN DER WAL, Dominic

M35

61.34%

572

117

118

1:12:55

BARRETT, Adrian

M36

61.28%

578

118

119

1:12:55

RUSSELL, Michael

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M43

64.39%

121

119

120

1:12:58

FARMER, Anthony

Dartford Harriers

M61

74.71%

389

120

121

1:12:59

MCLACHLAN, Roderick

M30

61.20%

435

121

122

1:13:01

CROCKETT, Edward

Deal Tri

M41

63.36%

544

122

123

1:13:09

BOWEN, Kurt

M38

61.93%

362

123

124

1:13:11

HALL, Lesley

Ashford AC

F52

77.80%

237

124

125

1:13:15

BURDEN, Glenn

M41

63.16%

123

125

126

1:13:16

PEART, Chris

M33

60.96%

568

126

127

1:13:23

CLARKE, Andrew

Dartford Road Runners

M47

65.93%

373

127

128

1:13:24

HARRIS, George

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M35

60.85%

56

128

129

1:13:28

MARSHALL, Heather

Mornington Chasers

F32

67.22%

184

129

130

1:13:31

NEBBE, Anton

M31

60.76%

159

130

131

1:13:32

HART, Greg

Deal Tri

M29

60.74%

583

131

132

1:13:33

HAMES, Angela

Istead & Isfield Harriers

F27

67.14%

68

132

133

1:13:37

GRAVESON, Paul

M54

69.50%

546

133

134

1:13:38

PURCHASE, Alan

Striders of Croydon

M50

67.25%

130

134

135

1:13:44

BURFOOT, Peter

Wadhurst Runners

M56

70.61%

109

135

136

1:13:48

COOPER, Sue

Invicta East Kent

F49

75.05%

195

136

137

1:13:51

MITCHELL, John

M47

65.52%

557

137

138

1:13:52

SMITH, Dave

Canterbury Harriers

M60

73.08%

319

138

139

1:13:57

ADAMS, Richard

Lingfield RC

M29

60.40%

475

139

140

1:13:59

SINCLAIR, Donald

Pitsea Running Club

M52

68.03%

304

140

141

1:14:00

KEECH, Patrick

M25

60.36%

539

141

142

1:14:02

HAGGARTY, Scot

Sevenoaks AC

M41

62.49%

98

142

143

1:14:04

HUGHES, Daniel

M23

60.31%

260

143

144

1:14:06

BONELL, Elizabeth

Larkfield AC

F32

66.64%

274

144

145

1:14:08

RAVEH, Terry Barbara

Paddock Wood AC

F47

73.38%

97

145

146

1:14:09

DELLOW, Chris

Dartford Road Runners

M56

70.22%

89

146

147

1:14:10

HALL, Matthew

Thanet Road Runners

M29

60.22%

230

147

148

1:14:11

RIDLEY, Darren

M39

61.49%

454

148

149

1:14:13

WAKEFORD, Stephen

Deal Tri

M50

66.72%

432

149

150

1:14:23

WOOD, Stephanie

Dartford Harriers

F43

70.67%

111

150

151

1:14:26

HUNTER, Jon

Bexley AC

M45

64.02%

599

151

152

1:14:30

WILLIS, Paul

M45

63.96%

132

152

153

1:14:35

STIELOW, Lionel

Paddock Wood AC

M60

72.38%

404

153

154

1:14:36

STOPPANI, Julie

Maidstone Harriers

F45

71.67%

212

154

155

1:14:38

BUTLER, Glen

Bexley AC

M18

59.85%

593

155

156

1:14:40

SANFORD, Mark

M41

61.96%

262

156

157

1:14:42

KEENE, Huw

Serpentine Running Club

M37

60.22%

484

157

158

1:14:47

JOHNSON, Andrew

Leamington C & AC

M65

75.86%

371

158

159

1:14:47

CHAMPION, Lynne

Istead & Isfield Harriers

F40

68.58%

209

159

160

1:15:07

PENGILLEY, Sylvia

F35

65.74%

586

160

161

1:15:13

HUTTON, Barbara

Canterbury Harriers

F43

69.89%

273

161

162

1:15:16

MORLEY, Marcos

Portsmouth Joggers

M39

60.61%

424

162

163

1:15:18

JENKINS, Glyn

Thanet Road Runners

M66

76.18%

548

163

164

1:15:22

THORPE, Julian

Woodford Green

M47

64.20%

522

164

165

1:15:24

EZEN, Alan

Dover Road Runners

M31

59.24%

85

165

166

1:15:24

BUCKINGHAM, Fiona

Paddock Wood AC

F41

68.57%

210

166

167

1:15:34

CLARKE, Steve

Thanet Road Runners

M49

65.02%

272

167

168

1:15:49

AMES, Ashley

M35

58.91%

824

168

169

1:15:55

SEDGWICK, Alan

Deal Tri

M54

67.40%

214

169

170

1:15:57

ROSS-HUNT, Nigel

Thanet Road Runners

M46

63.20%

269

170

171

1:15:59

KING, Steve

Thanet Road Runners

M46

63.17%

84

171

172

1:15:59

CAMPBELL, Iain

M31

58.78%

450

172

173

1:16:00

EAST, John

M42

61.34%

336

173

174

1:16:03

MAY, Gemma

Dartford Road Runners

F27

64.94%

160

174

175

1:16:06

MCMENEMY, Sean

M22

58.69%

575

175

176

1:16:07

KIRKWOOD, Jamie

M38

59.51%

826

176

177

1:16:08

LYONS, Tony

Deal Tri

M46

63.05%

282

177

178

1:16:09

HORTON, Andrew

Dartford Road Runners

M44

62.11%

208

178

179

1:16:15

WILSON, Stephen

M36

58.60%

26

179

180

1:16:26

HUSSEY, Richard

Larkfield AC

M37

58.85%

377

180

181

1:16:35

BEHAGG, David

Dartford Road Runners

M35

58.32%

143

181

182

1:16:40

GOVAERTS, Kris

TAC Sint-Truiden

M57

68.50%

124

182

183

1:16:42

KING, Brett

Dartford Road Runners

M34

58.24%

174

183

184

1:16:46

COLE, Paul

M43

61.16%

70

184

185

1:16:50

DAVIS, Hazel

Ashford AC

F39

66.20%

215

185

186

1:16:54

DUKE, Keith

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

M51

64.91%

64

186

187

1:16:55

GALLER-BARNETT, Michael

M40

59.74%

552

187

188

1:17:45

LONDON, Geoff

Thanet Road Runners

M52

64.74%

133

188

189

1:17:51

NEWSON, Roger

Invicta East Kent

M51

64.12%

29

189

190

1:17:53

CARLOW, John

M52

64.63%

466

190

191

1:17:53

ARAKLITI, Zak

M35

57.35%

126

191

192

1:17:53

KEIR, Marco

Canterbury Harriers

M47

62.12%

533

192

193

1:17:54

SAUNDERS, Dawn

Bexley AC

F38

64.78%

36

193

194

1:17:58

MINTRAM, Tony

M50

63.51%

391

194

195

1:18:01

SCOTT, Ian

M60

69.19%

306

195

196

1:18:06

BONNAGE, Sarah

Invicta East Kent

F25

63.23%

280

196

197

1:18:06

SMITH, Nicola

Deal Tri

NDB

0.00%

308

197

198

1:18:14

FRANCIS, David

M50

63.29%

344

198

199

1:18:22

PERRY, Matt

M38

57.81%

527

199

200

1:18:23

MOOREKITE, Janice

Invicta East Kent

F51

71.95%

30

200

201

1:18:24

SAYER, Mark

Deal Tri

M45

60.78%

41

201

202

1:18:27

PITKIN, Alison

Dartford Road Runners

F44

67.58%

51

202

203

1:18:34

WILES, Rob

Larkfield AC

M58

67.46%

225

203

204

1:18:34

CHESTERS, Nigel

M59

68.07%

556

204

205

1:18:34

MURPHY, Kieron

M26

56.85%

24

205

206

1:18:42

JONES, David

M50

62.92%

87

206

207

1:18:48

WATTS, Rob

Serpentine Running Club

M54

64.93%

543

207

208

1:18:52

BARRON, Paul

Ashford Tri

M52

63.82%

349

208

209

1:19:01

MORRISON, Sid

100km Association

M66

72.60%

35

209

210

1:19:04

TALBOT, David

M30

56.49%

57

210

211

1:19:08

FAWKE, Lauren

Folkestone Running Club

F22

62.41%

3

211

212

1:19:15

HOLLIS, Peter

Mornington Chasers

M43

59.24%

183

212

213

1:19:16

BOND, Ross

M42

58.81%

171

213

214

1:19:19

JONES, Stephen

Thanet Road Runners

M52

63.46%

502

214

215

1:19:26

GANDERTON, Max

M29

56.23%

48

215

216

1:19:33

JAMES, Sue

Paddock Wood AC

F58

75.99%

322

216

217

1:19:34

PEPLER, Shane

Energie Fitness

M26

56.14%

571

217

218

1:19:39

WALLACE, Tony

Dartford Road Runners

M37

56.48%

346

218

219

1:19:45

SMITH, Iain

Canterbury Harriers

M45

59.75%

577

219

220

1:19:46

STAINES, Mick

Pitsea Running Club

M61

68.35%

347

220

221

1:19:47

SMITH, Caroline

Invicta East Kent

F29

61.90%

218

221

222

1:19:48

BROWN, Trevor

Canterbury Harriers

M45

59.71%

340

222

223

1:19:50

HOLMES, Ashley

Deal Tri

M25

55.95%

592

223

224

1:19:50

READ, Simon

Deal Tri

M49

61.54%

570

224

225

1:19:56

OSBORNE, John

M23

55.88%

187

225

226

1:20:00

SQUIRES, John

Dorking & Mole Valley AC

M60

67.48%

239

226

227

1:20:00

KEFFORD-WATSON, Angela

Dartford Road Runners

F32

61.73%

314

227

228

1:20:02

JOHNSON, June

Leamington C & AC

F64

80.76%

372

228

229

1:20:04

WORSLEY, Peter

M59

66.80%

511

229

230

1:20:08

HAWKINS, Peter

M42

58.17%

825

230

231

1:20:10

VAN ZAND, Maja

TAC Sint-Truiden

F53

71.70%

125

231

232

1:20:16

LEWIS, Paul

Dartford Road Runners

M43

58.49%

492

232

233

1:20:17

HOPPING, Carwen

New Forest Runners

F29

61.51%

549

233

234

1:20:18

LEWIS, Tim

Bexley AC

M47

60.25%

462

234

235

1:20:29

VACHER, Louise

F44

65.87%

516

235

236

1:20:41

STRONG, Claire

Serpentine Running Club

F34

61.21%

25

236

237

1:20:54

CORNWELL, Andrew

Fitness First Ashford

M42

57.62%

369

237

238

1:21:01

RUSSON, Tara

F33

60.95%

335

238

239

1:21:15

HALL, Pauline

Thanet Road Runners

F59

75.18%

95

239

240

1:21:16

GARDNER, Kevin

Deal Tri

M40

56.54%

138

240

241

1:21:26

ANNETT, John

Dartford Road Runners

M51

61.30%

302

241

242

1:21:27

HUSBAND, Louise

Dartford Road Runners

F34

60.63%

173

242

243

1:21:31

WALLSGROVE, Ian

M46

58.88%

175

243

244

1:21:38

OLIVER, Edward

M55

63.21%

338

244

245

1:21:39

BLOMFIELD, Pete

M39

55.87%

471

245

246

1:21:43

TRUELOVE, Simon

M42

57.05%

532

246

247

1:21:44

MANSFIELD, Christopher

Havering 90 Joggers

M48

59.65%

114

247

248

1:21:46

BRIGHTWELL, Terry

Thanet Road Runners

M61

66.67%

505

248

249

1:22:02

FELDMAN, Brian

Hillingdon AC

M62

67.11%

23

249

250

1:22:07

SIMMS, Gavin

M30

54.39%

541

250

251

1:22:08

HANN, Kevin

Redhill District  Royal Mail RC

M42

56.76%

179

251

252

1:22:11

JONES, Tina

Canterbury Harriers

F62

76.84%

337

252

253

1:22:14

HUGHES, Howard

M58

64.45%

120

253

254

1:22:15

SHEWELL, Sarah

Sevenoaks AC

F49

67.34%

342

254

255

1:22:19

BARNSLEY, Stephen

M31

54.26%

67

255

256

1:22:26

CARPENTER, Colin

Medway & Maidstone AC

M58

64.29%

387

256

257

1:22:27

MASTROIANN, Gus

M43

56.94%

535

257

258

1:22:28

FARNHAM, Karen

Oxted Runners

F47

65.97%

351

258

259

1:22:30

BOLU-BERTRAND, Olivier

M18

54.14%

584

259

260

1:22:34

HATTON, Emily

F25

59.81%

496

260

261

1:22:35

PUGH, Mitch

M49

59.50%

60

261

262

1:22:40

BURNETT, Georgina

F30

59.74%

814

262

263

1:22:42

NORTHCROFT, David

Maidstone Harriers

M69

71.77%

247

263

264

1:22:44

PEAKE, Craig

Maidstone Harriers

M50

59.85%

213

264

265

1:22:47

ASHMORE, Mark

Thanet Road Runners

M40

55.51%

233

265

266

1:22:51

WALERYCH, James

Queens Park Harriers

M18

53.91%

295

266

267

1:22:57

DENTON, David

Striders of Croydon

M42

56.20%

227

267

268

1:23:00

MARTIN, Dave

Deal Tri

M59

64.44%

413

268

269

1:23:01

PAIN, Andy

Wadhurst Runners

M40

55.35%

363

269

270

1:23:02

KING, Melanie

Paddock Wood AC

F46

64.95%

216

270

271

1:23:05

PURDEW, Robert

M22

53.76%

495

271

272

1:23:09

SEVERS, Jonathon

BMS Bombers

M42

56.06%

482

272

273

1:23:10

ATKINS, Julie

Dartford Road Runners

F45

64.29%

324

273

274

1:23:17

STAPLETON, Ian

M42

55.97%

528

274

275

1:23:17

GODBEE, Peter

Swanley & District AC

M58

63.64%

170

275

276

1:23:18

JOHNCOCK, Dave

M34

53.62%

540

276

277

1:23:22

WOOD, Emma

F37

60.06%

517

277

278

1:23:23

LEVITT, Neil

M51

59.86%

116

278

279

1:23:24

MORRIS, Leanne

F35

59.21%

493

279

280

1:23:29

THAPA, Prithviman

M38

54.26%

576

280

281

1:23:34

PAINE, Colin

M51

59.73%

251

281

282

1:23:34

PICK, Graham

Thanet Road Runners

M49

58.80%

501

282

283

1:23:36

RIDOUT, Glen

M50

59.23%

332

283

284

1:23:38

GOODWIN, Robert

Ashford Tri

M49

58.75%

401

284

285

1:23:50

BRIGHT, Jane

Larkfield AC

F59

72.86%

100

285

286

1:23:50

BRIGHT, Rob

Larkfield AC

M52

60.04%

99

286

287

1:23:53

SMITH, Lorraine

Dartford Road Runners

F41

61.63%

317

287

288

1:24:02

COOMBE, John

M54

60.89%

550

288

289

1:24:05

HALL, Derek

Thanet Road Runners

M56

61.92%

232

289

290

1:24:05

HALL, Julia

Thanet Road Runners

F54

69.04%

231

290

291

1:24:06

BUCKWELL, Andrew

M41

55.01%

71

291

292

1:24:10

DELLOW, Kat

F27

58.67%

477

292

293

1:24:14

PARRETT, Nathan

M32

53.03%

823

293

294

1:24:29

ATKINS, Ashley

Dartford Road Runners

M46

56.82%

323

294

295

1:24:31

MURPHY, Jamie

M28

52.85%

176

295

296

1:24:32

STEWART, Gill

F36

58.77%

101

296

297

1:24:33

NOLAN, Alison

Serpentine Running Club

F40

60.65%

12

297

298

1:24:37

DUHRSEN, Thomas

M30

52.79%

80

298

299

1:24:39

DAVIES, Nina

Ashford & District RR

F41

61.08%

394

299

300

1:24:39

LUCKHURST, Tony

Base Fitness

M59

63.18%

287

300

301

1:24:47

HARDING, Jason

M40

54.20%

367

301

302

1:24:47

BROWN, Sam

M45

56.20%

252

302

303

1:24:47

MCAULEY, Mike

National Autistic Society

M34

52.68%

45

303

304

1:24:50

STROVER, Claire

Horsford Harriers

F37

59.02%

299

304

305

1:24:55

THOMPSETT, Michael

M43

55.29%

474

305

306

1:24:56

CURTIS, Caroline

F40

60.38%

245

306

307

1:25:02

HOARAU, Juliette

Bexley AC

F34

58.08%

600

307

308

1:25:06

BAILEY, Mark

Aylesham Road Runners

M49

57.74%

256

308

309

1:25:06

BOUCHER, Llewellyn

M29

52.49%

181

309

310

1:25:09

HOGAN, Christopher

Hastings Road Runners

M46

56.37%

519

310

311

1:25:10

LONG, Martin

M43

55.13%

196

311

312

1:25:31

LEONARD, Steven

M25

52.23%

579

312

313

1:25:36

GOLDSACK, Leon

The Veterans Athletic Club

M44

55.26%

328

313

314

1:25:42

MUNROE, Mike

Road Runners Club

M47

56.46%

478

314

315

1:25:43

EPSTEIN, Philip

M49

57.32%

79

315

316

1:25:44

MOOREKITE, David

Invicta East Kent

M68

68.43%

31

316

317

1:25:47

MUSK, Hannah

Striders of Croydon

F28

57.57%

163

317

318

1:26:03

HALL, Michael

Thanet Road Runners

M58

61.59%

94

318

319

1:26:03

WELSH, Peter

M37

52.28%

199

319

320

1:26:12

LADLEY, Kevin

Swanley & District AC

M51

57.91%

91

320

321

1:26:13

REYNOLDS, Paul

M43

54.46%

416

321

322

1:26:15

STRACHAN, David

Hastings Road Runners

M46

55.65%

459

322

323

1:26:16

SUMNER, Marc

M32

51.78%

11

323

324

1:26:19

LINDLEY, Pete

M33

51.75%

66

324

325

1:26:20

BURROWS, Rebecca

F30

57.20%

476

325

326

1:26:28

BARTON, Michael

East Peckham Pacers

M66

66.35%

428

326

327

1:26:28

ALDERSON, Rebekah

F21

57.11%

72

327

328

1:26:37

BELL, Jimmy

NDB

0.00%

811

328

329

1:26:44

SILVER, Sally

Canterbury Harriers

F34

56.94%

137

329

330

1:26:45

DUMBLETON, Andy

Dartford Road Runners

M39

52.58%

178

330

331

1:26:48

WILKINSON, John

M49

56.61%

28

331

332

1:26:56

KENNETT, Mia

F42

59.97%

180

332

333

1:27:01

DYETT, Audrey

Dartford Road Runners

F64

74.28%

365

333

334

1:27:02

HOLLAND, Paul

Maidstone Harriers

M43

53.94%

525

334

335

1:27:06

MASSAM, Kevin

M53

58.27%

555

335

336

1:27:16

NEIL, Steve

Canterbury Harriers

M46

55.00%

297

336

337

1:27:20

STANTON, Peter

M52

57.63%

810

337

338

1:27:23

MYERS, Nathan

M21

51.12%

446

338

339

1:27:36

JOLLIFFE, David

Deal Tri

M35

50.99%

403

339

340

1:27:49

DRAPER, Alison

Ashford & District RR

F39

57.92%

491

340

341

1:27:51

KOFKIN, Tony

M41

52.67%

595

341

342

1:27:55

OLESEN, Mads

M33

50.81%

489

342

343

1:27:56

BALE, Fiona

F30

56.16%

246

343

344

1:27:58

DORGAN, Philip

M61

61.97%

523

344

345

1:28:12

FLANNIGAN, Teresa Jane

Pitsea Running Club

F57

67.82%

352

345

346

1:28:16

PENGILLEY, Andrew

M39

51.68%

587

346

347

1:28:18

MC CLURE, Mel

Victoria Park Harriers THAC

F51

63.87%

53

347

348

1:28:20

BURNAND, Rob

M50

56.06%

818

348

349

1:28:29

HOLLAND, Susan

Istead & Isfield Harriers

F47

61.48%

238

349

350

1:28:30

BRACKLEY, Mark

Thanet Road Runners

M44

53.45%

591

350

351

1:28:50

WHITE, Alison

Paddock Wood AC

F54

65.35%

220

351

352

1:29:12

BRIGGS, Lisa

Dartford Road Runners

F27

55.36%

380

352

353

1:29:29

HUNTLEY, David

M47

54.07%

366

353

354

1:29:29

MILLNER, Gary

M50

55.34%

128

354

355

1:29:32

VIGAR, Paul

Deal Tri

M33

49.89%

32

355

356

1:29:47

PARRY-TAYLOR, Rachel

F32

55.00%

812

356

357

1:29:51

WILKES, David

Lingfield RC

M62

61.27%

483

357

358

1:29:53

WILLIAMS, Michelle

F27

54.94%

553

358

359

1:29:54

DAVY, Noel

M29

49.68%

241

359

360

1:29:55

BARTON, Tina

Deal Tri

F49

61.59%

431

360

361

1:29:58

SIMM, Melanie

F38

56.09%

574

361

362

1:30:03

LEWIS, Ben

M30

49.60%

96

362

363

1:30:10

COWAN, Christopher

M58

58.78%

515

363

364

1:30:14

JAMES, Mick

Ashford & District RR

M52

55.78%

190

364

365

1:30:16

CARTER, Bob

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M71

67.36%

379

365

366

1:30:16

WAREING, Elizabeth

Lingfield RC

F39

56.35%

473

366

367

1:30:23

HAGUE, Bill

Dartford Road Runners

M60

59.73%

468

367

368

1:30:23

PENFOLD, Emma

Istead & Isfield Harriers

F39

56.28%

596

368

369

1:30:26

TREMAIN, Anthony

M36

49.41%

809

369

370

1:30:30

KEFFORD-WATSON, Philip

Dartford Road Runners

M46

53.04%

313

370

371

1:30:33

SHABA, Jackie

F43

58.05%

822

371

372

1:30:35

LITTLE, Lesley

F50

61.69%

248

372

373

1:30:40

PLEDGER, John

M54

56.43%

560

373

374

1:30:42

JAMES, Peter

Saints & Sinners

M53

55.95%

479

374

375

1:30:48

BURKE, Siobhan

Wadhurst Runners

F18

54.39%

266

375

376

1:30:50

RUTLAND, Samantha

Thurrock

F28

54.37%

142

376

377

1:30:58

GILHAM, Wendy

Kent Police

F44

58.28%

425

377

378

1:31:06

WILMER, Rebecca

F31

54.21%

40

378

379

1:31:09

MURPHY, Carol

Harvel Hash House Harriers

F56

64.95%

537

379

380

1:31:12

SAULL, Malcolm

M58

58.11%

524

380

381

1:31:16

WOOD, Brian

Dover Road Runners

M61

59.73%

407

381

382

1:31:20

COX, Simon

M50

54.22%

135

382

383

1:31:31

AUSTIN, Steve

M48

53.27%

530

383

384

1:31:33

HATTON, Anna

F36

54.27%

498

384

385

1:31:35

GLAZEBROOK, Martin

New Eltham Joggers

M48

53.23%

59

385

386

1:31:42

ANGELL, Kevin

Bexley AC

M58

57.80%

420

386

387

1:31:47

GASKING, Stuart

M31

48.67%

487

387

388

1:31:47

COLEMAN, Patricia

Dover Road Runners

F50

60.89%

358

388

389

1:31:48

DESBOROUGH, Michael

Invicta East Kent

M52

54.83%

219

389

390

1:31:48

MACDONALD, Gary

Ashford AC

M51

54.38%

151

390

391

1:31:53

HALLIWELL, Tina

Aylesham Road Runners

F47

59.21%

445

391

392

1:32:05

MARSH, Tom

M29

48.51%

545

392

393

1:32:11

BRADLEY, Michael

M60

58.56%

104

393

394

1:32:14

BROWN, John

Maidstone Harriers

M71

65.92%

467

394

395

1:32:17

BROWNE, Jason

M36

48.42%

457

395

396

1:32:24

ATKINS, Martin

Dartford Road Runners

M52

54.47%

44

396

397

1:32:27

CHAPMAN, Ben

M39

49.34%

144

397

398

1:32:27

FOSTER, David

M47

52.33%

320

398

399

1:32:30

RICHARDSON, Jill

Dartford Road Runners

F49

59.87%

284

399

400

1:32:33

MILLS, Sam

Folkestone Running Club

F33

53.36%

2

400

401

1:33:02

WOOD, Rachel

Dover Road Runners

F34

53.08%

408

401

402

1:33:06

RICHARDSON, Michael

Dartford Road Runners

M57

56.41%

283

402

403

1:33:13

JACKSON, Paul

Dartford Road Runners

M33

47.92%

73

403

404

1:33:14

KELLY, Lucy

New Eltham Joggers

F29

52.97%

22

404

405

1:33:33

ELLIS, Mike

Hastings Road Runners

M60

57.71%

353

405

406

1:33:37

WALKER, Dave

M42

49.80%

526

406

407

1:33:37

AUSTIN, Jenny

Swanley & District AC

F31

52.75%

119

407

408

1:33:38

PESCOD, Debbie

F29

52.74%

422

408

409

1:33:38

RANDALL, Philip

M30

47.70%

423

409

410

1:33:50

DAVIS, Brian

Canterbury Harriers

M58

56.48%

411

410

411

1:34:01

MCCONNELL, Marie

Dover Road Runners

F37

53.25%

357

411

412

1:34:05

MCFARLING, Jacqueline

Canterbury Harriers

F43

55.87%

531

412

413

1:34:21

WRAY, Lionel

Deal Tri

M63

58.93%

536

413

414

1:34:26

COOPER, Diane

Dartford Road Runners

F44

56.14%

169

414

415

1:34:29

DOYLE, John

M46

50.80%

598

415

416

1:34:34

FIELDING, Alex

M40

48.59%

345

416

417

1:34:35

OSMOND, Wendy

Canterbury Harriers

F43

55.58%

298

417

418

1:34:36

GREAVES, Kate

F45

56.52%

500

418

419

1:34:40

PAVER, Amanda

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

F34

52.17%

47

419

420

1:34:44

KELLY, Pat

Deal Tri

M58

55.95%

444

420

421

1:34:47

MCDONNELL, Joe

Havering 90 Joggers

M22

47.13%

828

421

422

1:34:51

CORBO, Mike

M40

48.44%

157

422

423

1:34:51

WELLS, Sandra

F37

52.79%

343

423

424

1:34:53

BARNARD, Andrew

Deal Tri

M63

58.60%

417

424

425

1:34:54

TOOK, Chris

M28

47.07%

382

425

426

1:35:07

HATTON, David

Paddock Wood AC

M65

59.65%

497

426

427

1:35:12

HAWKINS, Jim

Ashford Tri

M41

48.60%

564

427

428

1:35:21

PORTE, Daniel

M55

54.12%

396

428

429

1:35:22

BARTLETT, Edwin

Vets AC

M64

58.90%

200

429

430

1:35:25

HIRST, Bernd

Sole Brothers

M59

56.05%

437

430

431

1:35:29

REIDY, Margaret

F44

55.52%

551

431

432

1:35:40

COWELL, Faith

F41

54.04%

410

432

433

1:35:44

MORRIS, Mercy

Womens Running Network

F42

54.46%

38

433

434

1:35:50

MARSHALL, Rachel

F38

52.66%

303

434

435

1:35:50

JENKINS, Dion

F43

54.85%

204

435

436

1:35:55

GULLIVER, Martyn

M27

46.57%

448

436

437

1:35:58

HARRIS, Rosie

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

F34

51.46%

55

437

438

1:36:03

SEARLE, Nick

Havering 90 Joggers

M31

46.50%

829

438

439

1:36:08

SMITH, Mike

Pfleet Feet

M37

46.79%

191

439

440

1:36:10

FARMER, Maureen

Dartford Harriers

F62

65.67%

390

440

441

1:36:25

MACDONALD, Moira

F43

54.52%

21

441

442

1:36:25

LAW, Chris

M35

46.33%

472

442

443

1:36:28

YOUNG, Sarah

Running4Women

F25

51.19%

326

443

444

1:36:30

DELLOW, Anne

Dartford Road Runners

F53

59.57%

90

444

445

1:36:52

CORLETT, Susan

Dover Road Runners

F43

54.27%

504

445

446

1:36:54

HANKIN, Yvonne

Deal Tri

F48

56.64%

312

446

447

1:37:07

LONG, Emma

F41

53.23%

194

447

448

1:37:11

SCANLON, Jane

New Eltham Joggers

F44

54.55%

582

448

449

1:37:14

POWER, Liz

F49

56.96%

339

449

450

1:37:16

DICKERSON, Johanne

F33

50.77%

54

450

451

1:37:26

KITCHENER, Tracey

Swanscombe Strollers

F45

54.88%

223

451

452

1:37:33

KEEP, Stephen

M26

45.79%

333

452

453

1:37:45

BEARD, Katy

F28

50.52%

538

453

454

1:37:48

KIMBER, Sophie

F42

53.31%

149

454

455

1:37:48

BHAKAR, Surinder Singh

Ambala AC

M45

48.72%

580

455

456

1:37:59

FOOTE, Tracey

Dover Road Runners

F44

54.11%

561

456

457

1:38:02

SWAN, Alasdair

M49

50.12%

815

457

458

1:38:26

BRILEY, Stephen

M41

47.00%

165

458

459

1:38:50

PULLEN, Wendy

F48

55.53%

16

459

460

1:38:52

HOCK, Josie

F32

49.95%

102

460

461

1:38:52

TREE, Marcus

M33

45.18%

103

461

462

1:38:53

O’CALLAGHAN, Sean

M44

47.83%

488

462

463

1:38:54

BALES, Bob

New Eltham Joggers

M44

47.83%

581

463

464

1:38:59

DOBBERSON, Dawn

Bexley AC

F45

54.02%

421

464

465

1:39:10

MORGAN, Lynne

Dartford Road Runners

F30

49.80%

113

465

466

1:39:19

HALL, Rebecca

Thanet Road Runners

F27

49.72%

229

466

467

1:39:32

STIRLING, Debbie

Womens Running Network

F40

51.52%

153

467

468

1:39:34

DANIELS, Karen

Womens Running Network

F46

54.17%

161

468

469

1:39:37

GAUNT, Alison

Larkfield AC

F32

49.57%

164

469

470

1:39:37

DREW, David

M59

53.69%

264

470

471

1:39:37

SOUTHERN, Debbie

F46

54.14%

277

471

472

1:39:40

WING, Julie

Maidstone Harriers

F58

60.65%

383

472

473

1:39:40

LAWSON, Stephen

Havering 90 Joggers

M52

50.50%

250

473

474

1:39:55

CLARK, Simon

M50

49.56%

61

474

475

1:39:59

RICKS, Duncan

M27

44.67%

292

475

476

1:40:19

TEAGUE, Paul

M50

49.36%

461

476

477

1:40:20

WAKE, Jonathon

M45

47.49%

585

477

478

1:40:21

GILLATT, Carol

Thanet Road Runners

F48

54.69%

307

478

479

1:40:23

COOK, Martin

M46

47.82%

520

479

480

1:40:31

CONQUEST, Rosemary

Sevenoaks AC

F52

56.64%

65

480

481

1:40:48

GIBSON, Isobel

F47

53.97%

827

481

482

1:40:53

BOOTH, Karen

F43

52.11%

409

482

483

1:41:00

LEDGARD, Ann

F36

49.19%

148

483

484

1:41:04

WELLS, Frederick

M26

44.20%

400

484

485

1:41:07

TAYLOR, Peter

Sittingbourne Striders

M62

54.44%

534

485

486

1:41:09

GILBERT, Fiona

F53

56.83%

594

486

487

1:41:19

ELSWORTHY, Sarah

F41

51.03%

378

487

488

1:41:28

HUGHES, Amanda

F31

48.67%

261

488

489

1:41:52

JONES, Tony

Deal Tri

M66

56.32%

244

489

490

1:42:08

OLIVER, Lynne

Ashford & District RR

F40

50.21%

86

490

491

1:42:13

PENFOLD, Jon

Istead & Isfield Harriers

M42

45.61%

597

491

492

1:42:41

HENNEBER, Moyra

Dover Road Runners

F53

55.98%

813

492

493

1:42:45

GODLEY, Clare

Striders of Croydon

F28

48.06%

110

493

494

1:43:00

STEVENS, Jane

F36

48.24%

188

494

495

1:43:01

JOHNSON, Maisie

F18

47.94%

559

495

496

1:43:08

NYE, Paul

M47

46.91%

127

496

497

1:43:24

PERRY, Richard

Dartford Road Runners

M42

45.08%

258

497

498

1:43:29

ARNOLD, Ray

M66

55.44%

290

498

499

1:44:04

WETZ, Amanda

Maidstone Harriers

F40

49.28%

518

499

500

1:44:07

MORTON, Sharon

Deal Tri

F32

47.43%

402

500

501

1:44:19

GILBERT, Wayne

National Autistic Society

M41

44.35%

192

501

502

1:44:24

COLLEDGE, James

Larkfield AC

M30

42.78%

156

502

503

1:44:26

HAMMOND, Roy

Paddock Wood AC

M67

55.55%

419

503

504

1:44:27

MALLERY, Lynne

Dartford Road Runners

F60

59.10%

374

504

505

1:44:58

CASH, Susan

F34

47.05%

39

505

506

1:45:27

HYDER, Deborah

F37

47.48%

271

506

507

1:45:27

SYKES, Carly

F33

46.83%

270

507

508

1:46:02

ALDRIDGE, Lynda

F59

57.61%

354

508

509

1:46:09

WALERYCH, John

Queens Park Harriers

M53

47.81%

294

509

510

1:46:36

AITKEN, Maryanne

Sevenoaks AC

F46

50.59%

93

510

511

1:47:31

BAILEY, Mark James

Aylesham Road Runners

M75

59.59%

305

511

512

1:47:45

CULLIGAN, Estelle

F41

47.98%

434

512

513

1:47:46

MAGAR, Bryan

M44

43.89%

566

513

514

1:47:50

GOLD, Stephanie

Victoria Park Harriers THAC

F57

55.47%

217

514

515

1:47:54

THOMPSETT, Richard

M33

41.40%

439

515

516

1:47:54

KING, Stacey

F27

45.77%

440

516

517

1:48:34

PERRY, Paula

Dartford Road Runners

F40

47.24%

257

517

518

1:48:40

KOFKIN, Nicole

F43

48.37%

82

518

519

1:48:44

BURCHETT, Paul

Havering 90 Joggers

M60

49.65%

202

519

520

1:48:51

LYONS, Lorraine

F41

47.50%

547

520

521

1:49:12

KERR, Jeff

M43

42.99%

301

521

522

1:49:14

HANKIN, Mark

Deal Tri

M44

43.30%

311

522

523

1:49:37

KEENOR, Dominic

M34

40.75%

140

523

524

1:50:29

SEAL, Jessica

Dartford Road Runners

F28

44.70%

193

524

525

1:50:37

BURKE, Catherine

Hastings AC

F48

49.62%

267

525

526

1:50:47

MAYNARD, Emma

F31

44.58%

69

526

527

1:51:22

DELANEY, Tina

F40

46.05%

19

527

528

1:51:23

DELANEY, Victoria

F33

44.34%

20

528

529

1:51:40

BLANDFORD, Ron

Sittingbourne Striders

M61

48.82%

108

529

530

1:51:44

FREEMAN, Sylvia

Dartford Road Runners

F51

50.48%

359

530

531

1:52:22

FUGGLE, Tony

M23

39.75%

370

531

532

1:53:06

WINDER, Bill

Road Runners Club

M75

56.65%

329

532

533

1:53:18

BOOTH, Susan

F35

43.59%

155

533

534

1:53:48

LAYCOCK, Helen

Dartford Road Runners

F41

45.43%

158

534

535

1:54:43

PERRY, Rosie

F30

43.05%

13

535

536

1:55:11

HALL, Linda

F53

49.91%

222

536

537

1:55:25

STAPLETON, Sarah

F41

44.79%

529

537

538

1:55:29

RIDOUT, Jacqueline

Dartford Road Runners

F51

48.84%

331

538

539

1:56:13

FALLOWS, Alec

M37

38.71%

166

539

540

1:57:03

LANDER, Hazel

Deal Tri

F58

51.64%

243

540

541

1:58:11

BENNETT, Maurice

Thanet Road Runners

M64

47.53%

427

541

542

1:58:11

GREENWOOD, Andrew

Canterbury Harriers

M66

48.54%

341

542

543

1:59:00

DREW, Emma

F23

41.50%

263

543

544

2:00:52

STOKER, Susan

F41

42.77%

15

544

545

2:00:52

PETER, Andre

M42

38.57%

14

545

546

2:03:51

KAMINSKI, Audrey

F50

45.12%

430

546

547

2:04:13

POKE, Celia

Istead & Isfield Harriers

F49

44.59%

131

547

548

2:04:25

KITCHENER, Robert

Swanscombe Strollers

M54

41.13%

224

548

549

2:07:58

SHELVEY, Gaynor

Thanet Road Runners

F60

48.24%

285

549

550

2:08:33

QUINNE, Joanne

F36

38.65%

18

550

551

2:09:32

WING, Stephen

Maidstone Harriers

M57

40.54%

384

551

552

2:09:55

DREW, Amy

F21

38.01%

278

552

553

2:10:28

HALLMOND, Sherry

F65

50.13%

447

553

554

2:14:51

HALL, Sebastian

M22

33.12%

279

554

555

2:15:22

COUSINS, Wendy

Deal Tri

F58

44.66%

376

555