Place Name Team Time Gender Age
1 Patrick Hughes Folkestone Running Club 1:04:37 Male 43
2 Jonathan Arana-Morton Folkestone Running Club 1:04:39 Male 49
3 Paul Bartlett Folkestone Running Club 1:10:19 Male 49
4 Ivana Collier Folkestone Running Club 1:14:19 Female 44
5 Daniel Voller Folkestone Running Club 1:14:29 Male 30
6 Luce Weekes 1:14:54 Female 17
7 Gregory Dixon Folkestone Running club 1:16:23 Male 54
8 Rob Hill Folkestone Running Club 1:16:23 Male 34
9 Neil Trett Folkestone Running Club 1:17:07 Male 42
10 Karen Puttock Folkestone running club 1:17:12 Female 48
11 Ron Bell Folkestone 1:19:00 Male 46
12 MARTIN HAWKINS CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 1:19:47 Male 59
13 Leah Westwood Folkestone Running Club 1:19:55 Female 33
14 Ross Emans 1:20:21 Male 43
15 Gail Turbutt Folkestone Running Club 1:20:39 Female 47
16 Hazel Green Folkestone running club 1:20:54 Female 53
17 Rob Bright Larkfield AC 1:21:33 Male 64
18 Brenhan Heath Striders of Croydon 1:23:10 Male 46
19 Charlie Chandler SHAEF Shifters 1:23:38 Male 66
20 Andrew Hadlow Folkestone Running Club 1:23:43 Male 61
21 Stuart West Folkestone Running Club 1:24:08 Male 39
22 Jenny Quinn Folkestone running club 1:24:55 Female 40
23 Jason O’Callaghan 1:25:00 Male 38
24 Aldous Hosking 1:25:00 Male 30
25 Phil Livingstone 1:25:12 Male 47
26 Catherine Clipstone Folkestone Running Club 1:25:28 Female 52
27 Anthony Scott Folkestone RC 1:25:28 Male 51
28 KARLA LARNDER Dover road runners 1:25:46 Female 47
29 Faye Thornton Loney Goat RC 1:26:01 Female 51
30 Liam Cumber Folkestone Running Club 1:27:28 Male 32
31 Vicki Lewis 1:27:47 Female 44
32 Kelly Chamberlain Just run 1:27:48 Female 37
33 Diane Parsons Folkestone Running Club 1:27:56 Female 44
34 Rose Law Freck and Warton Running Club 1:27:58 Female 35
35 Collette Windsor Folkestone Running Club 1:28:09 Female 43
36 Nic  Lewis 1:28:13 Male 45
37 Victoria Green Folkestone Running Club 1:28:50 Female 42
38 Philip Maull Folkestone Running Club 1:29:04 Male 51
39 Brian mcalpine 1:30:20 Male 53
40 neil adams Bald Monkey Running Club 1:30:46 Male 45
41 Johanna Riley 1:31:00 Female 43
42 Laura Ballard Folkestone Running Club 1:32:00 Female 27
43 Catherine O’Connor Folkestone Running Club 1:32:25 Female 51
44 Ben Irving 1:32:39 Male 43
45 David Palmer 1:32:39 Male 54
46 Natasha Walton Blister Sisters 1:34:03 Female 49
47 Michael Jefferies Mote Runners 1:34:09 Male 73
48 Jo Bonner Blister Sisters 1:34:10 Female 42
49 Ian BADGER 1:34:34 Male 42
50 Louisa Pimblett Saffron Striders 1:34:41 Female 25
51 John O’Hara FRC 1:34:51 Male 59
52 Zi Masters TKO Folkestone 1:35:38 Male 36
53 Catherine Cartwright 1:35:40 Male 41
54 Andrew Smith Folkestone Running Club 1:36:00 Male 49
55 Zoe Holness 1:36:11 Female 48
56 Michelle Foster 1:36:17 Female 39
57 Dereck Ashton 1:36:18 Male 25
58 Maria Chapman Folkestone Running Club 1:36:42 Female 40
59 Kelly Glynn 1:36:47 Female 24
60 Craig Lees 1:37:59 Male 49
61 Richard Fowles Folkestone Running Club 1:38:30 Male 53
62 Debbie Dunham Folkestone Running Club 1:38:34 Female 52
63 Rebecca Morse 1:38:45 Female 37
64 Trudi Curd Folkestone Running Club 1:38:58 Female 59
65 Emma Long Folkestone Running Club 1:39:21 Female 53
66 Claire Coombes Hawkinge Hurricanes 1:39:24 Female 51
67 Marie Brazier Folkestone Running Club 1:39:29 Female 45
68 Gary Brazier Folkestone Running Club 1:39:54 Male 49
69 Kevin Murray VB Running 1:40:15 Male 34
70 Mike Munroe RRC 1:40:36 Male 59
71 Andrew Kingsmell Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1:40:39 Male 51
72 Thomo Murray 1:41:02 Male 30
73 David Thomas Canterbury Harriers 1:41:03 Male 69
74 Zoë Kingsmell Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1:41:59 Female 58
75 Rick Walton N/A 1:42:13 Male 44
76 Andrew Detheridge 1:42:26 Male 51
77 Julie Gibbs Folkestone Running Club 1:42:32 Female 62
78 George Collins Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1:42:50 Male 19
79 Michelle Marsh Petts Wood Runners 1:43:00 Female 54
80 Rachel Heath 1:43:10 Female 36
81 Emma Twyman 1:43:15 Female 44
82 Laura Barnard TMR Bristol 1:43:47 Female 30
83 Sophia Lateu 1:43:53 Female 23
84 Sandra Gooding 1:43:54 Female 64
85 David Bacmeister Dover Road Runners 1:45:00 Male 56
86 Claire Olsen Hawkinge Hurricanes 1:45:00 Female 43
87 Lisa Gower 1:45:01 Female 17
88 Laura Robinson 1:45:58 Female 34
89 Paul Cole 1:47:00 Male 44
90 Lucy Jones 1:47:02 Female 49
91 Brian Davis Folkestone Running Club 1:47:56 Male 70
92 Lucinda Stocks Pettswood Runners 1:48:25 Female 52
93 Jason Crockford Bald Monkeys 1:49:00 Male 53
94 Alison Mansell 1:49:04 Female 40
95 Charles Lancefield None 1:49:13 Male 40
96 Torben Jessen Folkestone Running Club 1:49:36 Male 58
97 Timea Gwinnett Beginners2Runners 1:50:00 Male 44
98 Carly Pascoe Hawkinge hurricanes 1:50:18 Female 38
99 Janet Gethin Janet Gethin 1:50:19 Female 46
100 Julie Carey Hythe Blister Sisters 1:51:11 Female 60
101 Maria Felicetti Folkestone Running Club 1:51:34 Female 51
102 Carmela Calzolari 1:51:37 Female 45
103 Jae Hopkins Blister Sisters 1:51:52 Female 48
104 Alison Collins Rebel runners medway 1:52:00 Female 51
105 Claire Tetlow Hawkinge Hurricanes RC 1:52:51 Female 43
106 Roy Atkins 1:53:00 Male 48
107 Rachel Hodson 1:53:20 Female 43
108 Caroline Curtis 1:53:24 Female 52
109 Brent Parker Folkestone Running Club (second claim) 1:53:24 Male 64
110 Kate Lancefield Folkestone Running Club 1:53:28 Female 40
111 Nicki Stuart 1:53:35 Female 60
112 Lisa Smith 1:53:55 Female 41
113 Sharon Atkins Bald Monkeys Running Club 1:56:16 Female 49
114 Keeley Wicks 1:56:17 Female 48
115 Elizabeth Martin 1:56:47 Female 35
116 Hannah Sylvester 1:56:49 Female 36
117 Helen Hogan 1:57:19 Male 36
118 Lucy Richardson 1:57:41 Female 48
119 Sara Marsh Blister Sisters 1:59:00 Female 43
120 Sue Woodhead Orpington Road Runners 1:59:23 Female 54
121 Michele Saint 2:00:00 Female 51
122 Steve Leach Just run 2:01:07 Male 46
123 Kayleigh Cumber Folkestone Running Club 2:08:31 Female 33
124 Hayley Kluczynski Folkestone Running Club 2:08:42 Female 38
125 Ron Blandford N/a 2:09:20 Male 73
126 Grahame Eke Folkestone Running Club 2:10:17 Male 69
127 Tina Eke Folkestone Running Club 2:10:26 Female 60
128 Sean Whewell Fun Boy Three 2:11:34 Male 56
129 KATHY HARRIS 2:13:00 Female 56
130 Lee Barratt Fun Boy Three 2:13:26 Male 51
131 Julie Foster Ashford & District RRC 2:22:01 Female 45
132 Edwin Bartlett Veterans AC 2:29:07 Male 75
133 Lindsay Buck Vegan Runners 2:30:38 Female 41
134 Grace Tully-Fleming Folkestone Running Club 2:31:01 Male 25
135 Richard Pope 2:40:00 Male 36
136 Jason Bostock 2:44:31 Male 33
137 Stuart Hill 2:44:31 Male 36
138 Matthew Allan 3:36:00 Male 47